Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 18:34:54
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
55th National Challengers Chess Championship-2017
Posledná aktualizácia 23.08.2017 11:33:54, Creator/Last Upload: Delhi Chess Association
Search for player
Hladaj
Žrebovanie / výsledky
10. kolo dňa 2017/08/20 o 1000 hrs
š.
č.
T
Meno
Elo
Body
Výsledok
Body
T
Meno
Elo
č.
PGN
1
5
GM
Swapnil S. Dhopade
2516
8½
½ - ½
7
IM
Satyapragyan Swayangsu
2410
16
PGN
2
19
IM
Ravi Teja S.
2383
7
½ - ½
7½
GM
Himanshu Sharma
2514
6
PGN
3
3
GM
Lalith Babu M R
2529
7
1 - 0
7
WGM
Gomes Mary Ann
2344
23
PGN
4
27
Fenil Shah
2326
6½
0 - 1
6½
GM
Aravindh Chithambaram Vr.
2579
1
PGN
5
7
GM
Kunte Abhijit
2505
6½
½ - ½
6½
IM
Padmini Rout
2327
26
PGN
6
25
Navalgund Niranjan
2335
6½
0 - 1
6½
GM
Debashis Das
2493
8
PGN
7
65
Koustav Chatterjee
2108
6½
0 - 1
6½
GM
Deepan Chakkravarthy J.
2466
10
PGN
8
13
IM
Shyaamnikhil P
2447
6½
½ - ½
6½
GM
Sriram Jha
2375
20
PGN
9
96
Kamdar Udit
1947
6½
0 - 1
6½
IM
Nitin S.
2421
14
PGN
10
15
IM
Das Arghyadip
2419
6½
1 - 0
6½
Jayakumaar S
2197
48
PGN
11
17
GM
Laxman R.R.
2397
6½
½ - ½
6½
FM
Erigaisi Arjun
2342
24
12
2
GM
Sunilduth Lyna Narayanan
2564
6
1 - 0
6
Wagh Suyog
2234
41
13
44
Nayak Rajesh
2211
6
½ - ½
6
IM
Swayams Mishra
2455
12
14
47
Lokesh N.
2205
6
½ - ½
6
IM
Krishna C R G
2387
18
15
21
Hemant Sharma (del)
2371
6
½ - ½
6
IM
Koshy Varugeese
2176
50
16
51
Kant Rupesh
2171
6
0 - 1
6
IM
Rathnakaran K.
2354
22
17
29
GM
Roy Chowdhury Saptarshi
2317
6
1 - 0
6
Dixit Nikhil
2121
64
18
30
Akash Pc Iyer
2304
6
1 - 0
6
Joshi Govind Ballabh
2146
54
19
34
Sammed Jaykumar Shete
2277
6
1 - 0
6
Singh Arvinder Preet
2083
69
20
73
FM
Venkata Krishna Karthik K
2071
6
0 - 1
6
IM
Kathmale Sameer
2275
35
21
72
Baivab Mishra
2074
6
1 - 0
6
IM
Shashikant Kutwal
2268
36
22
133
Panda Sambit
1825
6
½ - ½
6
Sankalp Gupta
2254
38
23
32
IM
Sharma Dinesh K.
2279
5½
1 - 0
6
Arpan Das (jr)
1906
113
24
33
IM
Chakravarthi Reddy M
2277
5½
1 - 0
5½
Sinha Sudhir Kumar
2091
68
25
37
FM
Gajwa Ankit
2267
5½
1 - 0
5½
Vipul Subhashi
2081
71
26
39
Tiwari Arjun
2251
5½
½ - ½
5½
WFM
Tarini Goyal
2034
79
27
67
Niraj Saripalli
2107
5½
0 - 1
5½
Kaustuv Kundu
2240
40
28
43
Ram S. Krishnan
2214
5½
0 - 1
5½
Samant Aditya S
2030
82
29
83
Rajarshi Dutta
2022
5½
0 - 1
5½
Dhananjay S
2206
46
30
49
CM
Raja Rithvik R
2185
5½
1 - 0
5½
Priyanka Kumari
1939
100
31
86
Nirav Y. Rajasuba
2004
5½
0 - 1
5½
CM
Kushagra Mohan
2159
52
32
94
Arun Rathi
1949
5½
0 - 1
5½
Moksh Amit Doshi
2148
53
33
57
Imocha Laishram
2138
5½
1 - 0
5½
Polakhare Aryan
1880
117
34
61
Surendran N
2124
5½
1 - 0
5½
Vinay Thomas Abraham
1922
107
35
135
Rahul Kumar
1817
5½
½ - ½
5½
Thanki Hemal Karsanji
2124
62
36
157
IM
Wazeer Ahmad Khan
1745
5½
0 - 1
5½
Mehta Naitik R
2107
66
37
76
Manush Shah
2060
5
1 - 0
5½
Prudhvi Kumar V
1872
123
38
31
Audi Ameya
2287
5
1 - 0
5
Singh Soram Rahul
1911
110
39
114
Arya Bhakta
1905
5
1 - 0
5
Rathore S.K.
2230
42
40
124
Alka Das
1870
5
½ - ½
5
Krishnater Kushager
2137
58
41
59
Arindam Mukherjee
2134
5
0 - 1
5
Sudarshan Malga
1910
111
42
128
Sooraj M R
1838
5
0 - 1
5
Pranavananda V
2122
63
43
115
Srihari L
1904
5
+ - -
5
FM
Anand Nadar
2082
70
44
74
Bhatt Jalpan
2069
5
1 - 0
5
Toshali V
1856
125
45
77
Bhambure Shantanu
2052
5
1 - 0
5
Nikhil M
1847
127
46
78
Deepthamsh Reddy. M
2052
5
1 - 0
5
Chaitanya Sairam Mogili
1781
144
47
80
Sinha Santosh Kumar
2034
5
1 - 0
5
Harshit Arya
1698
164
48
131
Neelabh Jyoti Borthakur
1827
5
0 - 1
5
Tarun V Kanth
2031
81
49
84
Vatsal Singhania
2016
5
½ - ½
5
Mandloi Mukesh
1781
145
50
143
Sahil Dhawan
1789
5
1 - 0
5
WFM
Lakshmi C
2002
87
51
147
CM
Mullick Raahil
1772
5
1 - 0
5
WIM
Jennitha Anto K.
1982
89
52
151
Samdani Sahil Sagar
1757
5
0 - 1
5
Chauhan Joy
1952
93
53
161
Anadkat Kartavya
1736
5
0 - 1
5
Pradip Tiwari
1949
95
54
156
Akshay Madhusoodhanan
1746
5
0 - 1
5
Joy Pankaj Shah
1940
99
55
196
Panwar Krish Navratan
1533
5
0 - 1
5
Sachin Malik
1930
103
56
105
WCM
Isha Sharma
1927
5
0 - 1
5
Katiyar Prashant
1692
167
57
182
Thaker Kautilya P
1605
5
0 - 1
4½
Neelash Saha
2062
75
58
55
Aaryan Varshney
2142
4½
½ - ½
4½
Trivedi Karan R
1827
132
59
85
Santanu Borpatra Gohain
2007
4½
1 - 0
4½
Chandrajeet Singh Rajawat
1795
142
60
134
Dave Sneh
1823
4½
0 - 1
4½
Sreeshwan Maralakshikari
1953
92
61
104
Huidrom Bhupendranath
1928
4½
½ - ½
4½
Khalid Amin
1752
154
62
106
Rishabh Nishad
1926
4½
1 - 0
4½
Chudasama Ankit
1741
158
63
112
Vinodh Kumar B.
1907
4½
0 - 1
4½
Ghelani Dhairya
1737
160
64
116
Lalrinfela
1894
4½
0 - 1
4½
Devesh Anand Naik
1616
181
65
118
Adarsh Tripathi
1878
4½
1 - 0
4½
Zala Akshar
1472
206
66
140
Banerjee Ashutosh
1800
4½
1 - 0
4½
Sanjiv Kumar
1875
119
67
149
WFM
Bommini Mounika Akshaya
1769
4½
1 - 0
4½
Vrandesh Parekh
1875
120
68
176
Ansh M Shah
1647
4½
½ - ½
4½
Jubin Jimmy
1874
121
69
122
Ajay Kumar Rai
1872
4½
½ - ½
4½
Patil Ketan
1681
168
70
126
Tarun Sharma
1850
4½
½ - ½
4½
Chandan Palash N
1618
180
71
165
Gupta Rajesh R.S.
1695
4½
1 - 0
4½
Mohith R
1832
130
72
177
Ahmed Sarfaraz
1643
4½
1 - 0
4
Jayakumar P.
1955
91
73
45
IM
Shetty Rahul
2207
4
1 - 0
4
Rajeev V M
1693
166
74
88
Agarwal Brajesh
1983
4
½ - ½
4
Shah Rutvi
1655
174
75
98
Nayandeep Dilip Kotangle
1946
4
1 - 0
4
Verma Ashu
1667
170
76
173
Parmod Kharbash
1659
4
0 - 1
4
Negi Virender Singh
1932
101
77
175
Shah Jeet
1649
4
0 - 1
4
Akshay Anand
1912
109
78
191
Shashi Nand Kumar
1570
4
0 - 1
4
Himanshu Moudgil
1834
129
79
138
Vikee Vishal
1806
4
½ - ½
4
Bhoopnath
1641
178
80
139
Lalzawmliana
1801
4
0 - 1
4
Parth Arora
1493
204
81
141
Rijied Katrai
1796
4
1 - 0
4
Arun Kumar G
1445
210
82
197
Mokashi Rohit
1529
4
1 - 0
4
Diwan Rajesh
1778
146
83
217
Swaroop Kashyap
1410
4
0 - 1
4
Sudhakar Prem Dutt
1771
148
84
226
Patel Maharshi
1354
4
½ - ½
4
Vikramaditya Mukhija
1766
150
85
230
Parikh Pratham
1342
4
½ - ½
4
Makwana Ashvin K
1756
152
86
153
Amanpreet Singh
1753
4
1 - 0
4
Levanshu Khullar
1406
218
87
155
Mahitosh Dey
1749
4
½ - ½
4
Shah Vandan P
1320
232
88
159
Aravind P V S
1739
4
1 - 0
4
Bhrigu Suryanarayan
1193
240
89
255
Rupesh Kumar Mishra
0
4
0 - 1
4
Soundarya Kumar Pradhan
1734
162
90
102
Shubham
1932
3½
1 - 0
4
Patel Riddhi R
1299
235
91
201
Ruthra Kumar M
1516
3½
0 - 1
3½
CM
Sharma Pankaj
1946
97
92
211
Mahajan Ayush
1429
3½
1 - 0
3½
Yadav O.P.
1922
108
93
136
Aryan
1816
3½
1 - 0
3½
Arnab Kumar Mullick
1515
202
94
137
Harsh Himanshu
1811
3½
1 - 0
3½
Kandalgaonkar D.N
1549
194
95
212
Mahi Amit Doshi
1428
3½
0 - 1
3½
Aditya P Melani
1704
163
96
171
Sutnga H.D.
1662
3½
0 - 1
3½
Bharadwaj Rallabandi
1345
228
97
183
Hingne Shirish
1604
3½
0 - 1
3½
Patel Shlok K
1209
238
98
187
Bindipal Doley
1582
3½
0 - 1
3½
Savio P Rebello
0
256
99
213
Aagam Aditya E
1426
3½
0 - 1
3½
Shakil Ansari
1578
188
100
229
Gupta Niti
1342
3½
0 - 1
3½
Jain Adi
1571
189
101
219
Silseng N Marak
1405
3½
½ - ½
3½
Hari Charan Sai Kalluri
1568
192
102
236
Bhatt Swayam
1295
3½
1 - 0
3
Abhay Bandewar
1677
169
103
221
Adalja Vanssh A
1390
3
1 - 0
3
Negi A S
1661
172
104
179
Appanna Pilla
1621
3
½ - ½
3
Kuril Atharv
1458
208
105
227
Adarsh Bhanot
1349
3
1 - 0
3
Panda Raj Santosh
1600
184
106
231
Shah Moxit J
1325
3
0 - 1
3
Kamdar Aparva
1590
185
107
233
Makwana Devam
1318
3
+ - -
3
Kavisha S Shah
1570
190
108
193
Uttam Prakash Sharma
1561
3
1 - 0
3
Sheikh Jahan
1421
214
109
195
Arun Verma
1534
3
1 - 0
3
Mishra Rahul
1396
220
110
198
Vraj N Shah
1520
3
½ - ½
3
Naveen Kumar T
1388
222
111
199
Gautam Chakravarty
1517
3
1 - 0
3
Swayham P Das
1356
225
112
200
Syam Peter
1517
3
1 - 0
3
Lasani H Kothari
1201
239
113
203
Madhani Shilpee
1497
3
1 - 0
3
Chinmay Mehta
0
249
114
205
Rajendra Singh Rana
1485
3
1 - 0
3
Parth Kuntal Raval
1189
242
115
234
Kanjar Kirtan Ketanbhai
1305
3
0 - 1
2½
Pathak Vivek Kumar
1589
186
116
207
Sairaj Dilip Vernekar
1464
2½
0 - 1
2½
Siri Sharma
1190
241
117
209
Ayil Naidu K
1449
2½
1 - 0
2½
Lakshminarashimhan V S
0
253
118
245
Thakar Dhruv K
1095
2½
0 - 1
2½
Shreetu Bhavikbhai Nandi
1359
224
119
216
Romit Verma
1411
2½
½ - ½
2
Neeraj Sah
1418
215
120
223
Modi Hirak
1381
2
1 - 0
2
Aaradhya Jain
0
246
121
237
Jani Kushal R
1257
2
1 - 0
2
Sri Shakthi G L
0
257
122
247
Aslam Yusuf Shirawala
0
2
1 - 0
2
Azmat Gowher Khan
1173
244
123
258
Yaswanth Sai B
0
2
0 - 1
1½
Khalid Rashid Malik
0
252
124
251
Irshad Ahmad Mir
0
1½
0 - 1
1½
Pranav Singh Thakur
0
254
125
250
Gaurav Roy
0
0
1
voľno
126
4
GM
Narayanan Srinath
2524
5
0
nežrebovaný
127
9
IM
Thejkumar M. S.
2481
3
0
nežrebovaný
128
11
GM
Bakre Tejas
2464
4
0
nežrebovaný
129
28
FM
Mitrabha Guha
2323
0
0
nežrebovaný
130
56
WIM
Mahalakshmi M
2140
0
0
nežrebovaný
131
60
Nambiar Vivek
2132
4½
0
nežrebovaný
132
90
Gajendra Singh
1981
3
0
nežrebovaný
133
243
Sanjib Chetia
1186
0
0
nežrebovaný
134
248
Bhide Shyam
0
0
0
nežrebovaný
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž