Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 14:46:53
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
الصفحة الرئيسية
قاعدة بيانات البطولات
بطولات النمسا
الصور
اسئلة مكررة
تسجيل عبر الإنترنت
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
مشاهدة تفاصيل البطولة
XX LLAMPEC FESTES MAJORS MASDENVERGE
اخر تحديث06.08.2017 10:44:57, منشئ/آخر رفع: Spanish Chess Federation (Licence 200)
Search for player
ابحث
ترتيب البداية
رقم
اسم اللاعب
اتحاد
تقييم
جنس
مجموعة
نادي/مدينة
1
AÑO TAFALLA SANTI
CAT
2317
PEO VUIT
2
ACCENSI ESTRADA MICHEL
ESP
2239
AMPOSTA
3
GARCIA ESPELTA JOSEP
CAT
2130
VALLS
4
BENAIGES FONTANET GERMAN
CAT
2116
PEO VUIT
5
MARTINEZ MARTIN JOSE
CAT
2112
RUY LOPEZ
6
TOLDA ANDREU ELOI
CAT
2082
VET
AMPOSTA
7
SEGURA LARA RAMON
CAT
2078
RUY LOPEZ
8
CELMA QUEROL CARLOS
CAT
2066
RAPITA
9
ABARCA GARCIA XAVIER
CAT
2055
AMPOSTA
10
FOSCH FERRE ARNAU
CAT
2052
U14
MASDENVERGE
11
RIUS GUARCH DANIEL
CAT
2023
AMPOSTA
12
JARDI TALARN SALVADOR
CAT
2019
RUY LOPEZ
13
SANCHEZ MAYOR JOSEP
CAT
2010
VET
AMPOSTA
14
JOVE BARBERA JOSEP LLUIS
CAT
1972
VET
MASDENVERGE
15
ORTI BOIX MIQUEL
CAT
1930
VET
MASDENVERGE
16
TORRES SOLSONA JAUME
CAT
1920
AMPOSTA
17
ZAFRA BONO DIEGO
CAT
1914
U14
RUY LOPEZ
18
ALTABAS FELIPO ENOC
CAT
1908
RIU SENIA
19
FERRER FOIX VICENT
CAT
1903
TORTOSA
20
ALOY LOPEZ XAVIER
CAT
1897
AMPOSTA
21
LAVERNIA MARCO MARC
CAT
1886
U14
MASDENVERGE
22
AÑO PLA GERARD
CAT
1874
U10
PEO VUIT
23
SEGURA ROMEU JOAQUIN
CAT
1874
TORTOSA
24
GUTIERREZ INSUA JORGE
CAT
1865
RIU SENIA
25
VILLARROYA PALATSI VICENTE
CAT
1850
RIU SENIA
26
SANZ ORTIZ JOAQUIN
CAT
1808
VET
MASDENVERGE
27
SANCHEZ GILABERT ANDREA
CAT
1805
w
MASDENVERGE
28
JOVANI VILANOVA ALBERT
CAT
1800
U12
AMPOSTA
29
LISIEWICZ JORNET JULIA
CAT
1781
w
U14
MASDENVERGE
30
QUEROL ZAMORA IVAN
CAT
1747
U14
MASDENVERGE
31
GISBERT TOMAS ROSER
CAT
1739
w
MASDENVERGE
32
AVANTE CABALLE MARC
CAT
1719
MASDENVERGE
33
ROBLES FABREGAT ALBERT
CAT
1719
U12
RUY LOPEZ
34
AÑO PLA PAULA
CAT
1710
w
U12
PEO VUIT
35
BARREDA PORCAR JOSE LUIS
CAT
1700
RUY LOPEZ
36
MUÑOZ BOY HECTOR
ESP
1700
VILA-REAL
37
SEGURA ADELL MIREYA
CAT
1667
w
U14
RUY LOPEZ
38
TIPAN TORIS ROBERTO
CAT
1665
RIU SENIA
39
PUJOL BIOSCA JOAN
CAT
1652
U12
AMPOSTA
40
SANCHEZ RABASSA LIONEL
CAT
1635
U12
MASDENVERGE
41
VINUESA SORLI RUBEN
CAT
1595
U10
RUY LOPEZ
42
ZAFRA BONO ELSA
CAT
1595
w
U8
RUY LOPEZ
43
ALBERICH GONZALEZ ELIAS
CAT
1591
U12
RIU ASENIA
44
ZHAO XINXUNJIE
CAT
1574
U14
AMPOSTA
45
DELGADO BABINTSEVA ALEXANDER
CAT
1529
U14
AMPOSTA
46
DONATE PERIS JOSE MANUEL
ESP
1500
CM CASTELLON
47
BELLON SOLSOSA NICOLAS
ESP
1460
U12
VILA-REAL
48
FERRER CUGAT DANIEL
CAT
1439
U12
AMPOSTA
49
ZHAO XIJUNKANG
CAT
1436
U14
AMPOSTA
50
PLAMADEALA DANIELL
CAT
1420
U14
AMPOSTA
51
FERRER CUGAT BARBARA
CAT
1409
w
U12
AMPOSTA
52
TEPLY KOUTSKY DAVID
CAT
1408
U10
RIU SENIA
53
MARTINEZ ADELL XAVI
CAT
1407
U10
RUY LOPEZ
54
MUÑOZ MARTINEZ LUCAS
ESP
1400
U10
VILA-REAL
55
SEGARRA FABREGAT ERIC
CAT
1400
U10
RUY LOPEZ
56
DONATE MORENO SILVIA
ESP
1360
w
U12
CM CASTELLON
57
FERNANDEZ VIVES MANUEL
CAT
1342
U10
RUY LOPEZ
58
PORRES FERRE IAN
CAT
1309
U8
AMPOSTA
59
DONATE MORENO DAVID
ESP
1303
U10
CM CASTELLON
60
SANCHEZ VACOVA ALEJANDRO
CAT
1300
U8
AMPOSTA
61
SERRA MESTRE MARTA
CAT
1300
w
U8
AMPOSTA
62
FONTANET TOMAS ERIC
CAT
1295
U8
AMPOSTA
63
PELLICE CABRERA MARC
CAT
1284
U8
AMPOSTA
64
BELLON ROCHER VICTOR MANUEL
ESP
1260
VILA-REAL
65
COLAS CONDE IKER
ESP
0
U8
AMPOSTA
66
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ MANUEL
CAT
0
RUY LOPEZ
67
MAYORAL CUCALA ULPIANO
CAT
0
U14
RIU SENIA
68
MORENO DOMENE MERCEDES
ESP
0
w
CM CASTELLON
69
PANGUA BEDIA ANDONI
CAT
0
RUY LOPEZ
70
PRADES FERRERES MARTINA
ESP
0
w
U12
RUY LOPEZ
71
PRADES FERRERES SERGI
CAT
0
U8
RUY LOPEZ
72
VAQUER QUEROL DANIEL
ESP
0
CASTALIA
73
VINUESA SORLI PAULA
CAT
0
w
U8
RUY LOPEZ
74
VIVES ANDRES JOAQUIN
CAT
0
RIU SENIA
75
ANDILLA GALEOTE BIEL
CAT
0
U10
76
TENA GALEOTE PEP
CAT
0
U8
77
ALVEAT PALACIOS DELZEM
ESP
0
U8
MASDENVERGE
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
masthead