Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2017/10/14 at 15:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Sv Gh.Buerger Schiefling 2  Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 2:
2  Sgs/Hsv Spittal. 3  Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 32:2
3  Die-Kaerntner Obervellach 1  Schachfreunde Villach 21:3
4  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 4  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 52:2
Round 2 on 2017/11/11 at 15:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 5  Sv Gh.Buerger Schiefling 2:½
2  Schachfreunde Villach 2  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 42:2
3  Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 3  Die-Kaerntner Obervellach 11:3
4  Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 2  Sgs/Hsv Spittal. 33:1
Round 3 on 2017/12/02 at 15:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Sv Gh.Buerger Schiefling 2  Sgs/Hsv Spittal. 3:
2  Die-Kaerntner Obervellach 1  Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 22:2
3  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 4  Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 3:½
4  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 5  Schachfreunde Villach 21:3
Round 4 on 2018/01/27 at 15:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Schachfreunde Villach 2  Sv Gh.Buerger Schiefling 2:
2  Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 3  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 5:
3  Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 2  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 4:
4  Sgs/Hsv Spittal. 3  Die-Kaerntner Obervellach 1:
Round 5 on 2018/02/24 at 15:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Sv Gh.Buerger Schiefling 2  Die-Kaerntner Obervellach 1:
2  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 4  Sgs/Hsv Spittal. 3:
3  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 5  Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 2:
4  Schachfreunde Villach 2  Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 3:
Round 6 on 2018/03/24 at 15:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 3  Sv Gh.Buerger Schiefling 2:
2  Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 2  Schachfreunde Villach 2:
3  Sgs/Hsv Spittal. 3  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 5:
4  Die-Kaerntner Obervellach 1  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 4:
Round 7 on 2018/04/14 at 15:00
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 4  Sv Gh.Buerger Schiefling 2:
2  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 5  Die-Kaerntner Obervellach 1:
3  Schachfreunde Villach 2  Sgs/Hsv Spittal. 3:
4  Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 3  Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 2:
Advertisement