Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Unterliga West 2017/18

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony17.04.2018 09:58:24, Creator/Last Upload: schachklub st veit/glan

Składy drużyn bez wynik√≥w

  1. Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 1 (Śr.Rg.:1783 / TB 1: 12 / TB 2: 37)
SzachNazwiskoEloRgKrFedArtFideIDtypPktPartie
1Ortner Ronald MMag.Dr.18771804AUTGast16408010,52,0
2Stampfer Paul18771824AUTStamm16263372,54,0
3Tillian Oswald18661642AUTStamm16453581,08,0
4Berger Markus18631832AUTStamm16196081,02,0
5Lederer Peter Jun.18571830AUTStamm16136692,57,0
6Wlattnig Andreas18161729AUTStamm16423750,01,0
7Berger Josef18351824AUTStamm16195942,56,0
8Plozner Claudio17951738AUTStamm16327102,55,0
9Valtiner Adamo16691674AUTStamm1647962U206,59,0
10Warmuth Thomas15931538AUTStamm1644262U205,07,0
11Lederer Peter17421660AUTStamm16262805,57,0
12Unterlass Ernst DI.17181598AUTStamm16409410,00,0
13Schneeweiss Walter01680AUTStamm16496550,00,0
14Lenzhofer Michael16631436AUTStamm1644084U200,51,0
15Kanzian Heinz16501453AUTStamm16326710,51,0
16Wieser Clemens16131452AUTStamm1644270U200,00,0
17Schluder Natalie15621461AUTStamm1644190U201,53,0
18Fankhauser Richard14941422AUTStamm16409171,01,0
19Lederer Markus15611433AUTStamm1647490U203,06,0
20Salcher Michael13431273AUTStamm16517490,00,0
21Salcher Eckart13351360AUTStamm16475120,01,0
22Hohenwarter Philipp01198AUTStamm1644033U201,01,0
23Warmuth Franziska11981054AUTStamm1647547U200,00,0
24Valtiner Valentina1153932AUTStamm1659219U200,00,0
25Salcher Johannes01147AUTStamm16422940,00,0
26Wieser Lorenz01131AUTStamm1644289U200,00,0
27Wieser Magdalena01043AUTStamm1650220U200,00,0
28Neuwirth Emma0832AUTStamm1658948U200,00,0
29Wieser Nicolas0944AUTStamm1651498U200,00,0
30Stefan Maximilian0939AUTStamm1655990U200,00,0
31Neuwirth Marie0805AUTStamm1659812U200,00,0
32Stefan Malena0853AUTStamm1659839U200,00,0
33Kleindienst Lukas0800AUT???1659782U200,00,0
34Längle Julia0833AUTStamm1647482U200,00,0
35Warmuth Antonia0800AUTStamm1659855U200,00,0
  2. Slow. Sv/Posojilnica-Bank 1 (Śr.Rg.:2069 / TB 1: 7 / TB 2: 33,5)
SzachNazwiskoEloRgKrFedArtFideIDtypPktPartie
1IMDrnovsek Gal24092221SLOStamm146070775,58,0
2FMZvan Ziga22750SLOStamm146028140,00,0
3Kosmac Blaz22052176SLOStamm146030124,55,0
4Slibar Matjaz22060SLOStamm146006410,00,0
5Rozman Mitja20302011SLOStamm146064533,55,0
6WMKLukan Dunja19801862AUTStamm16098230,01,0
7Logar Metod20001971SLOStamm146072980,00,0
8Hattenberger Arnold18951829AUTStamm16199775,09,0
9Lukan Aleksander18521822AUTStamm16385481,01,0
10Amrusch Josef Dr.17531701AUTStamm16384160,52,0
11Reichmann Rupert16541505AUTStamm16390990,58,0
12Lukan Iwan15701516AUTStamm16187172,09,0
13Berchtold Andreas DI15991276AUTStamm16463623,06,0
14Hedenik Robert15391422AUTStamm16317052,05,0
15Schellander Paul01186AUTStamm16512260,00,0
16Berchtold Ivo0909AUTStamm1647652U200,01,0
17Krusic Sebastian0882AUTStamm1646729U200,00,0
18Gasser Gabriel01172AUTStamm1661604U204,58,0
19Hedenik Samuel00AUTStamm1645420U200,00,0
20Debevec Jan00AUTStamm1646389U200,00,0
21Seher Katarina00AUTStamm1655981U200,01,0
22Stojanovski Davor00MAZStamm1,53,0
  3. Sv Gh.Buerger Schiefling 1 (Śr.Rg.:1761 / TB 1: 5 / TB 2: 30)
SzachNazwiskoEloRgKrFedArtFideIDtypPktPartie
1Hanser Michael20412018AUTStamm16048803,09,0
2Spitzer Alois19321950AUTStamm16229601,58,0
3Sturm Werner18281777AUTStamm16239824,09,0
4Richau Peter18251714AUTStamm16422782,59,0
5Reinthaler Paul-Isidor17371636AUTGast16422603,07,0
6Buerger Martin16401742AUTStamm16595965,07,0
7Humnig Simon17201620AUTStamm16596343,07,0
8Winterleitner Franz16931629AUTStamm16423670,03,0
9Wistrela Karl01509AUTStamm16529901,53,0
10Koefer Mathias01531AUTStamm16596690,00,0
11Konzilia Friedrich01490AUTStamm16575180,00,0
12Tatschl Alfred01448AUTStamm16597070,00,0
13Peyha Josef01394AUTStamm16596850,00,0
14Jerman Ivo01275AUTStamm16596500,00,0
15Huainig Lukas01322AUTStamm1659618U206,09,0
16Huainig Matthias01179AUTStamm16596260,51,0
17Okorn Katrin0836AUTStamm1659677U200,00,0
18Konietzko Frank Roland00AUTStamm0,00,0
  4. Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 (Śr.Rg.:1746 / TB 1: 10 / TB 2: 35,5)
SzachNazwiskoEloRgKrFedArtFideIDtypPktPartie
1Stadik Wolfgang Mag.20041970AUTGast16341003,08,0
2Steiner Martin19611913ITAStamm8184963,58,0
3Emberger Rene19251857AUTStamm16142744,08,0
4Emberger Dietmar19491866AUTStamm16338054,59,0
5Pauletto Mauro16851624ITAStamm892491U206,08,0
6Grabner Josef17581666AUTStamm16208863,06,0
7Azzola Armando17181579ITA???28038230,00,0
8Ramsbacher David15061416AUTStamm1649647U201,57,0
9Eder Benjamin14551406AUTStamm1641859U205,08,0
10Zimmermann Georg Sen.01490AUT???16453660,00,0
11Ramsbacher Julian Niklas01286AUTStamm1652044U204,08,0
12Zoppoth Matthias01157AUTStamm1656058U201,01,0
13Bidner Manuel01115AUTStamm1647032U200,00,0
14Zoppoth Leon0953AUTStamm1656040U200,01,0
15Ramsbacher Walter0973AUTStamm16559650,00,0
16Kraker Paul0884AUTStamm1659790U200,00,0
  5. Sk Union Leisach 1 (Śr.Rg.:1735 / TB 1: 14 / TB 2: 40)
SzachNazwiskoEloRgKrFedArtFideIDtypPktPartie
1Bachlechner Julian21222077AUT???1632620U205,09,0
2Walder Elias19151946AUT???1644254U205,08,0
3Oberbichler Martin19221862AUT???16422275,59,0
4Lindner Rene18631728AUT???16496390,01,0
5Mueller Lukas01617AUT???16035400,00,0
6Weiler Oswald16991511AUT???16283482,06,0
7Stoefan Gottfried16231437AUT???16263450,01,0
8Singer Michael01615AUT???16423161,02,0
9Oberdorfer Christof01509AUT???16108806,09,0
10Perathoner Lukas16271523AUT???1650823U205,08,0
11Bergmann Leonardo01418AUT???16508150,00,0
12Fritzenwanger Johann15791408AUT???16031835,59,0
13Trausnitz Karlheinz Dr.15921365AUT???16479543,04,0
14Kellner Willibald01440AUT???16559221,03,0
15Reider Alfred01387AUT???16479460,00,0
16Meinhart Karl Mag.01386AUT???16516330,00,0
17Haidenberger Arno01372AUT???16559060,00,0
18Fritzenwanger Hannes01301AUT???16558920,00,0
19Lienharter Maria01205AUT???16409250,51,0
20Ragossnig Helmut01155AUT???16559570,00,0
21Niedertscheider Franz14191183AUT???16035740,51,0
22Bachlechner Sandra01104AUT???16409090,00,0
23Moser Lukas0880AUT???1660632U200,01,0
24Senfter Benjamin0800AUT???U200,00,0
  6. Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz 2 (Śr.Rg.:1785 / TB 1: 4 / TB 2: 29)
SzachNazwiskoEloRgKrFedArtFideIDtypPktPartie
1Maresic Julian20071970AUTStamm1638610U200,00,0
2Amon Hannes19301844AUTStamm16195860,51,0
3Mattersberger Robert19141837AUTStamm16177292,05,0
4Bodner Alfred18741789AUTStamm16103330,02,0
5Brandstaetter Walter18721699AUTStamm16198370,53,0
6Unterreiner Simon17981689AUTStamm16263610,00,0
7Weiler Georg17391593AUTStamm16211812,06,0
8Potschka Dieter17641626GERStamm12710814,59,0
9Fleissner Heinrich01732AUTStamm16622521,01,0
10Fercher Robert01716AUTStamm16384832,04,0
11Lentner Gerwald Dr.16951543AUTStamm16186951,55,0
12Obernosterer Wolfgang Dr.16991533AUTStamm16286071,56,0
13Fazekas Tibor Mag.16731449AUTStamm16211301,54,0
14Staller Georg16651505AUTStamm1634119U200,00,0
15Grubauer Gerhard Dr.16711587AUTStamm16196323,57,0
16Maresic Bodo16261470AUTStamm16517220,01,0
17Lugger Simon01523AUTStamm1654403U204,06,0
18Pawlik Noel15961311AUTStamm1638661U200,00,0
19Sattler Erwin14961561AUTStamm16037362,06,0
20Pfurner Florian01391AUTStamm1654462U201,52,0
21Mader Alexander01296AUTStamm1654411U200,00,0
22Zankl Wilhelm01383AUTStamm16390640,00,0
23Mairamhof Patrick01383AUT???1644092U200,00,0
24Schneider Laura13501013AUTStamm1655612U200,00,0
25Staller Rebecca12911106AUTStamm1654500U200,00,0
26Pedevilla Luis01004AUTStammU200,01,0
27Clara Anna0845ITAStammU200,00,0
28Schilcher Marcel01080AUTStamm16606401,03,0
  7. Esv Askoe Admira Villach 1 (Śr.Rg.:2051 / TB 1: 14 / TB 2: 49)
SzachNazwiskoEloRgKrFedArtFideIDtypPktPartie
1Heindl Matthias21602130AUTStamm1647857U202,55,0
2Frank Paul Dr.21842152AUTStamm16125654,55,0
3Frank Dieter DI.21812132AUTStamm16136421,01,0
4Holzmann Jörg Dr.21582148GERStamm246690244,55,0
5Hafner Robert21032061AUTStamm16064094,57,0
6Bresch Manfred20281946AUTStamm16231502,58,0
7Bartl Ulf DI.19301902GERStamm46968757,07,0
8Ressmann Walter18921892AUTStamm16209321,02,0
9Putzi Albert01937AUTStamm16340542,02,0
10Ressmann Wilfried19611791AUTStamm16232731,02,0
11Boaretto Enrico19041827ITAStamm8494485,05,0
12Eder Robert18601773AUTStamm16337912,03,0
13Tusha John17301613AUTStamm16499141,52,0
14Lippitsch Sandro16461604AUTStamm16232221,02,0
15Guzikowski Pawel17181697POLStamm11495712,02,0
16Kummer Heinz17311661AUTStamm16109702,03,0
17Hasberger Walter16991626AUTStamm16109610,51,0
18Lippitsch Cindy01209AUT???1638530U200,00,0
19Nowakowski Paul01047AUTStamm1658794U202,02,0
20Indarbieva Iman0924AUTStamm1661949U200,00,0
21Rössler Felix01020AUTStamm1660527U201,01,0
22Indarbiev Rakhman01144AUTStamm1661957U200,00,0
23Haider David0984AUT???1658689U200,00,0
24Wuebben Alexandra0853GERStammU200,00,0
25D Incecco Leonardo0800ITAStamm2827986U200,00,0
26Hohenberger Fabio0836AUTStamm1658697U200,00,0
27Jovanovic Dusan0800AUT???1658727U200,00,0
28Pesendorfer Timon0975AUTStamm1661299U200,01,0
29Reiner Alexandra0819AUTStamm1661302U200,00,0
30D Incecco Livia Helena Caissa0800AUTStammU200,00,0
31Egger Lukas01139AUTStamm1662570U201,04,0
32Chen Kevin00AUTStamm0,01,0
33Budin Richard0954Stamm0,51,0
  8. Sv Treffen 1 (Śr.Rg.:1811 / TB 1: 7 / TB 2: 32,5)
SzachNazwiskoEloRgKrFedArtFideIDtypPktPartie
1Stirn Martin Di (fh)20982047AUTGast16038501,03,0
2Isopp Manfred19151846AUTStamm16185632,59,0
3Hinteregger Johann18881830AUTStamm16385725,59,0
4Dangl Christian18161756AUTStamm16183774,57,0
5Einoeder Franz Mag.17981760AUTStamm16384755,58,0
6Orter Ernst01799AUTStamm16598200,00,0
7Mueller Gerhard01764AUTGast16386372,03,0
8Herold Hans17041636AUTStamm16385563,58,0
9Huber Christian01684AUTStamm16418910,00,0
10Herold Ingolf Ing.16871614AUTStamm16385645,59,0
11Koreimann Wolfgang16161426AUTStamm16386020,00,0
12Leitner Günther01402AUTStamm16477250,01,0
13Boehm Maria01271AUTStamm16231410,00,0
14Mandl Peter01237AUTStamm16362190,01,0
15Ostermann Raphael0816AUTStamm1652630U200,00,0
16Wiedenhofer Helmut00AUTStamm16560310,00,0
17Ebner Hermann00AUTStamm16597400,00,0
18Kupper Heinrich Mag.00AUTStamm16598040,00,0
19Wadsack Gerhard00AUTStamm16560230,00,0
20Steinberger Lukas00AUTStammU200,01,0
21Popescu Mihai Lucian00Stamm0,05,0
22Popescu Erik Julian00StammU202,58,0
  9. Sk Suetschach-Feistritz 1 (Śr.Rg.:1933 / TB 1: 8 / TB 2: 36,5)
SzachNazwiskoEloRgKrFedArtFideIDtypPktPartie
1Djuric Petar22022115SLOStamm146038294,57,0
2Kersic Matej21412116SLOStamm146058486,08,0
3Feinig Mario20342018AUTStamm16181130,00,0
4WFMUrh Zala20551934SLOStamm14611481U202,03,0
5Peric Bernard20900SLO???146080650,00,0
6Sitter Primus18401743AUTStamm16387931,53,0
7Brandner Eduard18371755AUTStamm16337403,59,0
8Oitzl Danijel18161680AUTStamm16206060,00,0
9Kunze Ingo17361653AUTStamm16419133,55,0
10Feinig Reinhold17231651AUTStamm16180163,58,0
11Maderner Arnulf Mag.17061594AUTStamm16339706,59,0
12Jochum Hugo01695AUTStamm16338560,01,0
13Waldhauser Rudolf16331555AUTStamm16341434,58,0
14Hafner Anja0800AUTStamm1645331U200,06,0
15Bleicher-Rothfuchs Gustav00GERStamm129546750,00,0
16Huss Horst Ing.00AUTStamm16597660,01,0
17Kersche Paul00AUTStamm16477091,01,0
18Schäfer Johannes00AUTStamm1648977U200,02,0
  10. Sk Feistritz Paternion 1 (Śr.Rg.:1951 / TB 1: 9 / TB 2: 37)
SzachNazwiskoEloRgKrFedArtFideIDtypPktPartie
1Janzelj Tim24232265SLOStamm146079131,52,0
2Rozic Samo21762059SLOStamm146052603,04,0
3WFMJanzelj Lara21922029SLOStamm14608391U205,05,0
4Rozic Adrijan20902056SLOStamm146046472,56,0
5Frey Armin19341890AUTStamm16147464,58,0
6Hovhannisyan Nelli18760ARMStamm133038130,00,0
7Zauchner Markus18501792AUTStamm16195353,06,0
8Safrin Mario17801640AUTStamm16485193,09,0
9Gaertner Ferdinand17501622AUTStamm16108053,09,0
10Sternig Helmut17221579AUTStamm16275970,52,0
11Pirkowitsch Franz16551508AUTStamm16232654,59,0
12Gradischnik Friedrich01593AUTStamm16597580,00,0
13Binder Karl01570AUTStamm16469741,02,0
14Zeber Katja14751540AUTStamm1638203U205,07,0
15Pavicic Anton01477AUTStamm16422350,01,0
16Hofer Alfred01468AUTStamm16238770,00,0
17Kuss Wilfried Mag.01423AUTStamm16478730,00,0
18Fischer Thomas0966AUTStamm1654276U200,51,0
19Steiner Simone0928AUTStamm1654527U200,00,0
20Fischer Johanna0878AUTStamm1654268U200,00,0
21Eder Magdalena0844AUTStammU200,00,0
22Eder Roland0800AUTStammU200,00,0
23Saudan Eva0800AUTStamm1662546U200,00,0
24Sommeregger Alexander00AUTStammU200,00,0
25Stanojevic Sara0800AUTStammU200,01,0
26Taurer Helena0880AUTStammU200,00,0
Advertisement