Logged on: Gast
Servertime 25.04.2024 19:19:51
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Kärnter Liga 2017/18
Last update 17.04.2018 09:46:39, Creator/Last Upload: SCHACHKLUB ST VEIT/GLAN
Search for player or team
Search
Board Pairings
Round 6 on 2018/01/13 at 15:00
Bo.
4
Sc Die Klagenfurter 1
Rtg
-
12
Post-Sv Kärnten 1
Rtg
7½: ½
1.1
FM
Genser Harald
2275
-
Jochinger Ferdinand
2071
1 - 0
1.2
FM
Petschar Kurt
2246
-
Starc Christian
2085
1 - 0
1.3
FM
Titz Heimo
2131
-
MK
Smole Albert
2007
1 - 0
1.4
Jakits Leopold
2104
-
Langhold Norbert
1955
1 - 0
1.5
Putz Georg
2021
-
Turian Hans
1829
1 - 0
1.6
Opietnik Christoph
1910
U20
-
Kurasch Josef
1996
1 - 0
1.7
MK
Altrichter Ulrich
1934
-
Bäumen Robert
1757
½ - ½
1.8
Saxer Bernhard
1840
-
Hribernig Benjamin
1561
U20
1 - 0
Bo.
5
Askoe Finkenstein 1
Rtg
-
3
Schachverein Wolfsberg 1
Rtg
2½:5½
2.1
FM
Bratovic Blaz
2328
-
IM
Hresc Vladimir
2314
½ - ½
2.2
IM
Mencinger Vojko
2331
-
Waldmann Gerald
2128
1 - 0
2.3
Kahlig Martin
1988
-
Stagl Marco
2086
0 - 1
2.4
Gallob Marko
1922
-
Schoenangerer Herbert
2032
½ - ½
2.5
Gallob Josef
1821
-
MK
Toefferl Heimo
2031
0 - 1
2.6
Tscheinig Gert
1890
-
Pesec Franz
2119
0 - 1
2.7
Gallob Boris
1766
-
Stueckler Ferdinand
2054
0 - 1
2.8
Liotta Marcel
1274
U20
-
Leitner Tobias
1315
U20
½ - ½
Bo.
6
Sgs/Hsv Spittal 1
Rtg
-
2
Schachmaty Ruden 1
Rtg
6 : 2
3.1
Scheiber Michael
2006
-
Zebedin Wolfgang
2078
1 - 0
3.2
Lampersberger Erhard
2037
-
Tomitz Hermann
2040
0 - 1
3.3
Haider Bernd
2058
-
Hoffmann Erwin
1967
1 - 0
3.4
Rupacher Heinz
1947
-
Zivanovic Vladimir
1985
0 - 1
3.5
Neubauer Herbert
1963
-
Maierhofer Gerhard
1803
1 - 0
3.6
Müller Bernhard
1978
U20
-
Doujak Gabriel Andreas
1741
U20
1 - 0
3.7
Babic Dragan
1808
-
Krassnitzer Franz
1450
1 - 0
3.8
Koestenbauer Fritz
1780
-
Scharfer Gerhard
0
1 - 0
Bo.
7
Schachfreunde Villach 1
Rtg
-
1
Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz 1
Rtg
3½:4½
4.1
MK
Sereinig Eduard
2045
-
Feige Manuel
2397
½ - ½
4.2
MK
Müllneritsch Anton
2097
-
Wurm Christoph
2092
½ - ½
4.3
Achleitner Robert
1936
-
Senfter Karl
1843
0 - 1
4.4
Tarmann Johannes
1896
-
Amon Hannes
1844
½ - ½
4.5
Enzi Gerald
1889
-
Ploessnig Michael
1826
½ - ½
4.6
Mortsch Helmut
1855
-
Bodner Alfred
1789
½ - ½
4.7
Hafner Bernhard
1809
-
Weiler Georg
1593
1 - 0
4.8
Piber Dominik
964
U20
-
Lugger Simon
1523
U20
- - +
Bo.
8
Schachclub Mpoe Maria Saal 1
Rtg
-
11
Sv Aspernig Transporte St. Veit 1
Rtg
4 : 4
5.1
IM
Halvax Georg
2377
-
IM
Hoelzl Franz
2272
1 - 0
5.2
IM
Tomazini Zan
2349
-
IM
Mazi Leon
2320
1 - 0
5.3
FM
Tomazini Aljosa
2279
-
FM
Ceschia Ivano
2247
1 - 0
5.4
Steiner Josef
2038
-
Eichhorn Alfred
2000
0 - 1
5.5
Ramusch Arnulf
1910
-
Kuess Mario
1987
½ - ½
5.6
AIM
Szolderits Guenter
1835
-
Egger Philipp
1953
0 - 1
5.7
Kogler Paul
1712
U20
-
Knapp Daniel
1790
0 - 1
5.8
Halvax Alexander
1720
-
Schaffner Louie
1568
U20
½ - ½
Bo.
9
Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1
Rtg
-
10
Sv Sparkasse Feldkirchen 1
Rtg
5 : 3
6.1
IM
Zorko Jure
2440
-
Erharter Christian
2035
1 - 0
6.2
IM
Jeric Simon
2226
-
Sabitzer Karl
1904
1 - 0
6.3
Tscharnuter Hannes
1924
-
Lang Karl
2013
½ - ½
6.4
Oberberger Guenther
1724
-
Gruber Dietmar
1953
0 - 1
6.5
Tscharnuter Alexandra
1660
U20
-
Orec Ilija
1820
1 - 0
6.6
Zoehrer Gregor
1693
U20
-
De Vora Reinhard Sen.
1763
½ - ½
6.7
Loescher Leon
1781
U20
-
Starzacher Christian
1753
1 - 0
6.8
Saringer Hubert
1679
-
Blasge Tobias
1262
U20
0 - 1
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use