Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CRO TOP 150 LISTA 01/08/2017

Last update 31.07.2017 16:42:29, Creator/Last Upload: chess club rijeka

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1GMŠarić Ivan14508150CRO2632ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
2GMBosiočić Marin14507927CRO2623ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
3GMStević Hrvoje14502569CRO2615ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
4GMKožul Zdenko14502879CRO2596+50Šk Zagreb, Zagreb
5GMJanković Alojzije14505959CRO2582ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
6GMMartinović Saša14509792CRO2570Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
7GMBrkić Ante14506688CRO2563ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
8GMŠarić Ante14506254CRO2538ŠK Mornar, Split
9GMKuljašević Davorin14506661CRO2535ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
10GMJovanović Zoran14505320CRO2531Šk Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
11GMPalac Mladen14500116CRO2525ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
12GMRogić Davor14501228CRO2511ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
13GMDizdar Goran14500124CRO2496+50
14GMJovanić Ognjen14504081CRO2490ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
15IMKovačević Blažimir14502712CRO2489ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
16GMCvitan Ognjen14500086CRO2487+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
17GMZelčić Robert14500310CRO2486+50ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
18IMDorić Darko14507200CRO2467ŠK Brda, Split
19IMLivaić Leon14531534CRO246417Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
20GMFerčec Nenad14500299CRO2460+50ŠK Pula, Pula
21GMŠulava Nenad14500205CRO2452+50
22GMŽaja Ivan14500450CRO2446+50ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
23GMKovačević Vlatko14500078CRO2446+65Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
24IMPlenča Jadranko14527146CRO244618ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
25GMLalić Bogdan409081CRO2438+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
26GMNikolac Juraj14500140CRO2434+65ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
27IMČvorović Dražen14500469CRO2432+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
28IMRade Miroslav14501520CRO2432+50ŠK Brda, Split
29IMŠale Srđan14500760CRO2432+50ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
30IMRežan Saša14504804CRO2430ŠK Goran, Bibinje
31FMSrbiš Jurica14515555CRO2417Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
32IMPlenković Zdenko14506947CRO2417ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
33IMPlenča Julijan14508044CRO2416ŠK Mornar, Split
34IMBukal Vladimir Jr.14502941CRO2413ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
35GMLeventić Ivan14500442CRO2411Šk Požega, Požega
36Iveković Zvonimir14511320CRO2409Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
37IMGolubović Boris14502160CRO2400ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
38IMRogulj Branko14500213CRO2400+65Šk Caissa (rad S Mladima), Zagreb
39FMMedak Bojan14502968CRO2398Šk Đakovo, Đakovo
40IMŽufić Miroslav14506157CRO2395ŠK Pula, Pula
41IMGalić Ivan14402238CRO2395ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
42IMPetrov Jole14502275CRO2394ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
43GMKlarić Zlatko14500248CRO2393+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
44GMMuše Mladen4600304CRO2391+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
45IMKrstić Uroš14503476CRO2388ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
46IMĐurović Goran14509938CRO2387ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
47FMNjirjak Josip14503115CRO2387ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
48IMLjubičić Filip14500582CRO2385+50Šk Brda, Split
49IMSertić Rudolf14506580CRO2382ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
50GMKomljenović Davorin14500132CRO2379+65
51FMJakić Ivan14504901CRO2378ŠK Zadar, Zadar
52IMJukić Branimir14500671CRO2373ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
53IMFeletar Darko14501147CRO2370+50ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
54FMTica Sven14526948CRO236818ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
55IMŽivković Vjekoslav14503263CRO2362ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
56IMBilobrk Franjo14500574CRO2362+50ŠK Goran, Bibinje
57IMZelić Zdravko14503190CRO2362+50ŠK Polet, Zabok
58FMStočko Josip14515580CRO2362ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
59FMOstović Matija14515547CRO2360Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
60IMMuše Dražen4617592CRO2356Šk Požega, Požega
61IMFranić Milan14500272CRO2356+50ŠK Pula, Pula
62IMAntunac Goran14500264CRO2355+65ŠD Sisak, Sisak
63IMVujaković Branko14500361CRO2355+65Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
64IMLončar Robert14501325CRO2353+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
65IMBiti Ozren14505096CRO2349ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
66IMMrkonjić Nenad14501333CRO2349+50ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
67IMMarangunić Srđan14500159CRO2348+65ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
68Iveković Božidar14518848CRO2345Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
69IMMrđa Milan14500337CRO2342+50ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
70FMDabo-Peranić Robert14501473CRO2341ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
71FMTrbojević Mladen14505363CRO2338ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
72IMBrumen Dinko14501490CRO2338Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
73IMArmanda Ivica14501880CRO2335Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
74FMMakaj Marko14508141CRO2333ŠK Polet, Buševec
75FMPećnik Leo14504480CRO2331ŠK Končar, Zagreb
76FMZovko Mario14509237CRO2328ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
77IMHrešć Vladimir14500426CRO2327+65
78FMBlažeka Matej14515741CRO2325Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
79FMVernački Srđan14507048CRO2324ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
80FMAščić Pero14502550CRO2323+50Šk Požega, Požega
81FMTomulić Teo14527006CRO231917Ašk Junior, Rijeka
82FMNovak Danijel14504120CRO2317ŠK Pula, Pula
83FMMatko Ognjen14509717CRO2317Šk Mornar, Split
84FMJukić Zdenko14501929CRO2315ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
85FMČop Tomislav14504979CRO2310ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
86FMOrak Ljubomir14502488CRO2309+50ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec
87IMSindik Ervin14500485CRO2308+50Šd Međimurje, Čakovec
88FMRubil Marko14501546CRO2307ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
89IMNovaković Dragan905399CRO2306+65ŠK Borac, Bobota
90Mulugeta Danijel14506440CRO2306+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
91FMZelić Mladen14501244CRO2305+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
92GMCebalo Mišo14500094CRO2304+65
93FMŠevo Igor14503174CRO2304ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
94FMVitić Ivan14501597CRO2302+65ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
95FMVidović Saša14505010CRO2301ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahininec
96FMPetrušić Toni14513927CRO2301ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
97FMBulić Josip14503891CRO2299ŠK Buje, Buje
98FMPaljušaj Edmond14505231CRO2296ŠK Goran, Bibinje
99FMKoštrun Slaven14506645CRO2296ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
100FMVrban Mladen14500744CRO2295+50Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
101FMKrsnik Čohar Ivan Vihor14520044CRO229420ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
102FMMatković Tonći14501864CRO2292+50ŠK Šibenik, Šibenik
103FMBobanac Miro14501074CRO2292+65ŠK Mornar, Split
104IMPucovski Miroslav923575CRO2291+50ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
105WGMGolubenko Valentina4501993CRO2291wŠK Draga, Rijeka
106IMDončević Dario14504553CRO2290+50
107Šlogar Dubravko14500620CRO2290+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
108FMMedak Damir14500590CRO2289ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
109Jurković Ante14500604CRO2287+50ŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora
110FMVargić Drago14502003CRO2286+50ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
111Žulj Leon14505533CRO2286Šk Hrvatska Čitaonica, Valpovo
112FMGlavaš Dragan14401150CRO2285+50ŠK Pula, Pula
113IMLevačić Patrick14501678CRO2285ŠK Zadar, Zadar
114FMRameša Davor14507986CRO2284Ašk Junior, Rijeka
115Muškardin Mario14518180CRO2280ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj
116IMMartić Zlatko14500850CRO2276+50ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
117FMKrištović Marijan14501295CRO2275+50Šk Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
118FMSokač Marko14531356CRO227520Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
119Ribičić Mate14502836CRO2275+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
120Pezelj Siniša942472CRO2273Bjelobrdski Šahovski Klub, Bijelo B
121Muslija Idris14505347CRO2272
122IMMarkotić Gordan14500167CRO2270+50ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
123FMMihalinčić Tomislav14503867CRO2270ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
124Krajina Davor14502917CRO2269+50
125Zečević Dean14501007CRO2269+50Šk Stjepan Bosak - Uriho, Zagreb
126FMDutina Dario14503280CRO2266ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
127IMMufić Goran14500949CRO2265+50Ašk Junior, Rijeka
128FMBender Ivan14503468CRO2264ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
129Šegović Goran14508842CRO2263ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec
130Lalić Kristijan14508001CRO2261ŠK Slatina, Slatina
131Vidović Mario14505037CRO2260ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahininec
132IMMajerić Zoran14500523CRO2257+65Šds Tolerancija-Plus Vukovar, Vukov
133IMDorić Nenad14501694CRO2256ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
134Drmić Tomislav14507021CRO2255Šk Slavonac, Našice
135FMBošnjak Petar14532581CRO225520ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
136FMPavlović Dragan904619CRO2253+50ŠK Trpinja, Trpinja
137FMMuha Miljenko14533332CRO225217Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
138Jukić Željko14504588CRO2252+50ŠK Polet, Buševec
139FMRukavina Damir14500612CRO2251+50ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
140FMVlaić Branko14503646CRO2251+50ŠK Šibenik, Šibenik
141FMRosandić Denis14501058CRO2249ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
142Ljikar Zoran919578CRO2249ŠK Sloga, Pačetin
143Basrak Srđan14503042CRO2249ŠK Belišće, Belišće
144WIMFrančišković Borka14507943CRO2248wŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
145FMBiliškov Vjekoslav14502720CRO2247+50ŠK Goran, Bibinje
146IMJušić Zdenko14501902CRO2247ŠK Goran, Bibinje
147Dugandžić Boris14500540CRO2247+50ŠK Končar, Zagreb
148Jusup Matej14517876CRO2243ŠK Slatina, Slatina
149FMBubalović Davorin14500515CRO2241+50ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
150Machata Martin14901293CRO2241ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement