CRO TOP 150 LISTA 01/08/2017

Last update 31.07.2017 16:42:29, Creator/Last Upload: chess club rijeka

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1GMŠarić Ivan14508150CRO2632ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
2GMBosiočić Marin14507927CRO2623ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
3GMStević Hrvoje14502569CRO2615ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
4GMKožul Zdenko14502879CRO2596+50Šk Zagreb, Zagreb
5GMJanković Alojzije14505959CRO2582ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
6GMMartinović Saša14509792CRO2570Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
7GMBrkić Ante14506688CRO2563ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
8GMŠarić Ante14506254CRO2538ŠK Mornar, Split
9GMKuljašević Davorin14506661CRO2535ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
10GMJovanović Zoran14505320CRO2531Šk Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
11GMPalac Mladen14500116CRO2525ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
12GMRogić Davor14501228CRO2511ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
13GMDizdar Goran14500124CRO2496+50
14GMJovanić Ognjen14504081CRO2490ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
15IMKovačević Blažimir14502712CRO2489ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
16GMCvitan Ognjen14500086CRO2487+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
17GMZelčić Robert14500310CRO2486+50ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
18IMDorić Darko14507200CRO2467ŠK Brda, Split
19IMLivaić Leon14531534CRO246417Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
20GMFerčec Nenad14500299CRO2460+50ŠK Pula, Pula
21GMŠulava Nenad14500205CRO2452+50
22GMŽaja Ivan14500450CRO2446+50ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
23GMKovačević Vlatko14500078CRO2446+65Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
24IMPlenča Jadranko14527146CRO244618ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
25GMLalić Bogdan409081CRO2438+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
26GMNikolac Juraj14500140CRO2434+65ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
27IMČvorović Dražen14500469CRO2432+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
28IMRade Miroslav14501520CRO2432+50ŠK Brda, Split
29IMŠale Srđan14500760CRO2432+50ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
30IMRežan Saša14504804CRO2430ŠK Goran, Bibinje
31FMSrbiš Jurica14515555CRO2417Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
32IMPlenković Zdenko14506947CRO2417ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
33IMPlenča Julijan14508044CRO2416ŠK Mornar, Split
34IMBukal Vladimir Jr.14502941CRO2413ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
35GMLeventić Ivan14500442CRO2411Šk Požega, Požega
36Iveković Zvonimir14511320CRO2409Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
37IMGolubović Boris14502160CRO2400ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
38IMRogulj Branko14500213CRO2400+65Šk Caissa (rad S Mladima), Zagreb
39FMMedak Bojan14502968CRO2398Šk Đakovo, Đakovo
40IMŽufić Miroslav14506157CRO2395ŠK Pula, Pula
41IMGalić Ivan14402238CRO2395ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
42IMPetrov Jole14502275CRO2394ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
43GMKlarić Zlatko14500248CRO2393+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
44GMMuše Mladen4600304CRO2391+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
45IMKrstić Uroš14503476CRO2388ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
46IMĐurović Goran14509938CRO2387ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
47FMNjirjak Josip14503115CRO2387ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
48IMLjubičić Filip14500582CRO2385+50Šk Brda, Split
49IMSertić Rudolf14506580CRO2382ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
50GMKomljenović Davorin14500132CRO2379+65
51FMJakić Ivan14504901CRO2378ŠK Zadar, Zadar
52IMJukić Branimir14500671CRO2373ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
53IMFeletar Darko14501147CRO2370+50ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
54FMTica Sven14526948CRO236818ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
55IMŽivković Vjekoslav14503263CRO2362ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
56IMBilobrk Franjo14500574CRO2362+50ŠK Goran, Bibinje
57IMZelić Zdravko14503190CRO2362+50ŠK Polet, Zabok
58FMStočko Josip14515580CRO2362ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
59FMOstović Matija14515547CRO2360Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
60IMMuše Dražen4617592CRO2356Šk Požega, Požega
61IMFranić Milan14500272CRO2356+50ŠK Pula, Pula
62IMAntunac Goran14500264CRO2355+65ŠD Sisak, Sisak
63IMVujaković Branko14500361CRO2355+65Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
64IMLončar Robert14501325CRO2353+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
65IMBiti Ozren14505096CRO2349ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
66IMMrkonjić Nenad14501333CRO2349+50ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
67IMMarangunić Srđan14500159CRO2348+65ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
68Iveković Božidar14518848CRO2345Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
69IMMrđa Milan14500337CRO2342+50ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
70FMDabo-Peranić Robert14501473CRO2341ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
71FMTrbojević Mladen14505363CRO2338ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
72IMBrumen Dinko14501490CRO2338Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
73IMArmanda Ivica14501880CRO2335Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
74FMMakaj Marko14508141CRO2333ŠK Polet, Buševec
75FMPećnik Leo14504480CRO2331ŠK Končar, Zagreb
76FMZovko Mario14509237CRO2328ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
77IMHrešć Vladimir14500426CRO2327+65
78FMBlažeka Matej14515741CRO2325Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
79FMVernački Srđan14507048CRO2324ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
80FMAščić Pero14502550CRO2323+50Šk Požega, Požega
81FMTomulić Teo14527006CRO231917Ašk Junior, Rijeka
82FMNovak Danijel14504120CRO2317ŠK Pula, Pula
83FMMatko Ognjen14509717CRO2317Šk Mornar, Split
84FMJukić Zdenko14501929CRO2315ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
85FMČop Tomislav14504979CRO2310ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
86FMOrak Ljubomir14502488CRO2309+50ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec
87IMSindik Ervin14500485CRO2308+50Šd Međimurje, Čakovec
88FMRubil Marko14501546CRO2307ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
89IMNovaković Dragan905399CRO2306+65ŠK Borac, Bobota
90Mulugeta Danijel14506440CRO2306+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
91FMZelić Mladen14501244CRO2305+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
92GMCebalo Mišo14500094CRO2304+65
93FMŠevo Igor14503174CRO2304ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
94FMVitić Ivan14501597CRO2302+65ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
95FMVidović Saša14505010CRO2301ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahininec
96FMPetrušić Toni14513927CRO2301ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
97FMBulić Josip14503891CRO2299ŠK Buje, Buje
98FMPaljušaj Edmond14505231CRO2296ŠK Goran, Bibinje
99FMKoštrun Slaven14506645CRO2296ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
100FMVrban Mladen14500744CRO2295+50Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
101FMKrsnik Čohar Ivan Vihor14520044CRO229420ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
102FMMatković Tonći14501864CRO2292+50ŠK Šibenik, Šibenik
103FMBobanac Miro14501074CRO2292+65ŠK Mornar, Split
104IMPucovski Miroslav923575CRO2291+50ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
105WGMGolubenko Valentina4501993CRO2291wŠK Draga, Rijeka
106IMDončević Dario14504553CRO2290+50
107Šlogar Dubravko14500620CRO2290+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
108FMMedak Damir14500590CRO2289ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
109Jurković Ante14500604CRO2287+50ŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora
110FMVargić Drago14502003CRO2286+50ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
111Žulj Leon14505533CRO2286Šk Hrvatska Čitaonica, Valpovo
112FMGlavaš Dragan14401150CRO2285+50ŠK Pula, Pula
113IMLevačić Patrick14501678CRO2285ŠK Zadar, Zadar
114FMRameša Davor14507986CRO2284Ašk Junior, Rijeka
115Muškardin Mario14518180CRO2280ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj
116IMMartić Zlatko14500850CRO2276+50ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
117FMKrištović Marijan14501295CRO2275+50Šk Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
118FMSokač Marko14531356CRO227520Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
119Ribičić Mate14502836CRO2275+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
120Pezelj Siniša942472CRO2273Bjelobrdski Šahovski Klub, Bijelo B
121Muslija Idris14505347CRO2272
122IMMarkotić Gordan14500167CRO2270+50ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
123FMMihalinčić Tomislav14503867CRO2270ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
124Krajina Davor14502917CRO2269+50
125Zečević Dean14501007CRO2269+50Šk Stjepan Bosak - Uriho, Zagreb
126FMDutina Dario14503280CRO2266ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
127IMMufić Goran14500949CRO2265+50Ašk Junior, Rijeka
128FMBender Ivan14503468CRO2264ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
129Šegović Goran14508842CRO2263ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec
130Lalić Kristijan14508001CRO2261ŠK Slatina, Slatina
131Vidović Mario14505037CRO2260ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahininec
132IMMajerić Zoran14500523CRO2257+65Šds Tolerancija-Plus Vukovar, Vukov
133IMDorić Nenad14501694CRO2256ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
134Drmić Tomislav14507021CRO2255Šk Slavonac, Našice
135FMBošnjak Petar14532581CRO225520ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
136FMPavlović Dragan904619CRO2253+50ŠK Trpinja, Trpinja
137FMMuha Miljenko14533332CRO225217Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
138Jukić Željko14504588CRO2252+50ŠK Polet, Buševec
139FMRukavina Damir14500612CRO2251+50ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
140FMVlaić Branko14503646CRO2251+50ŠK Šibenik, Šibenik
141FMRosandić Denis14501058CRO2249ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
142Ljikar Zoran919578CRO2249ŠK Sloga, Pačetin
143Basrak Srđan14503042CRO2249ŠK Belišće, Belišće
144WIMFrančišković Borka14507943CRO2248wŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
145FMBiliškov Vjekoslav14502720CRO2247+50ŠK Goran, Bibinje
146IMJušić Zdenko14501902CRO2247ŠK Goran, Bibinje
147Dugandžić Boris14500540CRO2247+50ŠK Končar, Zagreb
148Jusup Matej14517876CRO2243ŠK Slatina, Slatina
149FMBubalović Davorin14500515CRO2241+50ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
150Machata Martin14901293CRO2241ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement