Žrebovanie / výsledky

9. kolo dňa 2017/09/09 o 15:20

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
11GMBalog Imre 2630 0 - 17 IMRigo Zsolt 23283
210IMFranzen Jozef 2247 ½ - ½ Sremanak Slavomir 224411
314Banas Kamil 22006 0 - 16 IMKulhanek Tomas 23322
418CMTeuber Andreas 21436 0 - 16 FMBriestensky Rastislav 23025
519FMKolesar Milan 21406 0 - 16 FMRuckschloss Karol 220613
64IMPinter Erik 2312 1 - 0 Polacik Igor 216317
76Janko Michal 2273 1 - 0 Orolin Peter 202628
87FMSahidi Samir 2263 1 - 0 Gettler Daniel 202429
942Macko Peter 1885 0 - 1 FMCertek Pavel 22489
1012Jancovic Peter 2229 1 - 0 Gruca Miroslav 218115
1133Sturc Gustav 19715 ½ - ½5 FMZetocha Claudiu 22588
1235Foglar Ivan 19585 0 - 15 Nestorenko Dmitry 211620
1322Sukuba Zdeno 20945 1 - 05 Pales Dusan 196034
1437Nikel Rastislav 19315 0 - 15 Pytlik Pavol 206625
1526Kovacova Zuzana 20465 1 - 05 Zetocha Adrian 188243
1638Vadila Ondrej 19255 0 - 15 Krajnak Robert 203127
1753Bracha Pavel 17985 0 - 15 Nepras Martin 199031
1816Danek Pavol 2168 1 - 0 Fingerhut Ludwig 185646
1975Benova Zita 1634 0 - 1 Janos Jozef 209621
2024FMPetrik Karol 2067 1 - 0 Pozsar Peter 183349
2130Sulek Viliam 1991 ½ - ½ Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 185845
2236Hecht Tomas 1954 1 - 0 Machalec Vladimir 182750
2351Durovka Stefan 1816 0 - 1 Belanji Branislav 190440
2444Ochrana Ladislav 1862 0 - 1 Kytlica Peter 1000108
2532Helbich Branislav 19714 1 - 04 Kapolka Juraj 167768
2639Mandak Miroslav 19154 1 - 04 Chlpek Daniel 165571
2741Prochazka Jaromir 18864 1 - 04 Cesek Dominik 164174
2879Mizicka Matus 15544 1 - 04 Besenyi Tibor 184648
2952Goga Frantisek 18134 1 - 04 Gregus Milan 156078
3083Janikovic Alex Zoltan 15184 0 - 14 Krajcovic Boris 176755
3157Geleta Andrej 17424 ½ - ½4 Strelbitska Oleksandra 155180
3261Belak Milan 17264 1 - 04 Skodacek Peter 128991
33105Galis Peter 10004 1 - 04 Garaj Ivan 172463
3472Skoviera Luboslav 1655 1 - 0 Valkovic Tomas 185547
3554Munk Lubomir 1782 ½ - ½ Zahorsky Michal 162876
3667Kokles Jan 1689 0 - 1 Sosovicka Jakub 173958
3786Gyurika Tamas 1379 1 - 0 Priam Stefan 172960
3897Gyurika Roland 1169 0 - 1 Matula Tomas 171564
3965Koutny Bretislav 1714 ½ - ½ Horvath Jan 126694
4056Panik Ladislav 17513 1 - 0 Piroska Samuel 1078101
4159Sosovicka Vladimir 17343 1 - 03 Ceklovsky Alexander 1000104
4293Petrek Miroslav 12713 0 - 13 Stampach Peter 172562
43100Kapolkova Greta 10893 0 - 13 Marcek Jan 170566
4469Korenek Matus 16733 1 - 03 Zverka Peter Samuel 1039103
45112Sykorova Nina 10003 0 - 13 Svajlen Vladimir 137387
46109Seben Andrej 10003 0 - 1 Halasz Michal 164973
47111Striskova Lucia 1000 0 - 1 Marko Jan 166270
4877Vas Jozef 1594 1 - 0 Banas Kamil 133589
4985Petrek David 1395 1 - 0 Adamec Maros 128092
50113Hillinger Chistian 0 ½ - ½ Horvath Marian 134288
5198Zacik Tibor Gregor1164 ½ - ½2 Belak Matus 131390
5295Zetocha Adela 12392 1 - 02 Horvathova Hana 117596
53102Banas Samuel 10632 0 - 12 Simon Jozef 1000110
5499Marcol Vaclav 11332 1 - 0½ Kluch Oliver 1000107
55106Helenin Jozef 10001 0 - 11 Zudorova Miroslava 154481
5623Odler Daniel 20930 0 nežrebovaný
5782Struhar Adrian 15192 0 nežrebovaný
5884Palka Samuel 13970 0 nežrebovaný
59114Hoffmann Andreas 0 0 nežrebovaný

8. kolo dňa 2017/09/09 o 14:40

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
13IMRigo Zsolt 23286 1 - 06 Banas Kamil 220014
22IMKulhanek Tomas 2332 ½ - ½6 IMFranzen Jozef 224710
31GMBalog Imre 2630 1 - 0 IMPinter Erik 23124
411Sremanak Slavomir 2244 1 - 0 FMSahidi Samir 22637
55FMBriestensky Rastislav 23025 1 - 0 Janko Michal 22736
69FMCertek Pavel 22485 ½ - ½5 Gettler Daniel 202429
734Pales Dusan 19605 0 - 15 FMRuckschloss Karol 220613
837Nikel Rastislav 19315 0 - 15 CMTeuber Andreas 214318
943Zetocha Adrian 18825 0 - 15 FMKolesar Milan 214019
1045Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 1858 0 - 1 Jancovic Peter 222912
1115Gruca Miroslav 2181 1 - 0 Sulek Viliam 199130
1217Polacik Igor 2163 1 - 0 Hecht Tomas 195436
1321Janos Jozef 2096 0 - 1 Macko Peter 188542
1427Krajnak Robert 2031 ½ - ½ Sukuba Zdeno 209422
1528Orolin Peter 2026 1 - 0 FMPetrik Karol 206724
1620Nestorenko Dmitry 21164 1 - 0 Machalec Vladimir 182750
178FMZetocha Claudiu 22584 1 - 04 Mandak Miroslav 191539
1825Pytlik Pavol 20664 1 - 04 Prochazka Jaromir 188641
1948Besenyi Tibor 18464 0 - 14 Kovacova Zuzana 204626
2031Nepras Martin 19904 1 - 04 Goga Frantisek 181352
2153Bracha Pavel 17984 1 - 04 Helbich Branislav 197132
2233Sturc Gustav 19714 1 - 04 Geleta Andrej 174257
2335Foglar Ivan 19584 1 - 04 Garaj Ivan 172463
2471Chlpek Daniel 16554 0 - 14 Vadila Ondrej 192538
2540Belanji Branislav 1904 1 - 04 Janikovic Alex Zoltan 151883
2658Sosovicka Jakub 1739 0 - 1 Danek Pavol 216816
2764Matula Tomas 1715 0 - 1 Ochrana Ladislav 186244
2876Zahorsky Michal 1628 0 - 1 Fingerhut Ludwig 185646
2947Valkovic Tomas 1855 0 - 1 Benova Zita 163475
3049Pozsar Peter 1833 1 - 0 Gyurika Roland 116997
31101Piroska Samuel 1078 0 - 1 Durovka Stefan 181651
32108Kytlica Peter 1000 1 - 0 Munk Lubomir 178254
3355Krajcovic Boris 1767 ½ - ½ Galis Peter 1000105
3480Strelbitska Oleksandra 15513 1 - 03 Panik Ladislav 175156
3578Gregus Milan 15603 1 - 03 Sosovicka Vladimir 173459
36104Ceklovsky Alexander 10003 0 - 13 Belak Milan 172661
3762Stampach Peter 17253 0 - 13 Mizicka Matus 155479
3865Koutny Bretislav 17143 ½ - ½3 Gyurika Tamas 137986
3966Marcek Jan 17053 0 - 13 Skodacek Peter 128991
4068Kapolka Juraj 16773 1 - 03 Seben Andrej 1000109
4174Cesek Dominik 16413 1 - 03 Sykorova Nina 1000112
4260Priam Stefan 1729 1 - 0 Vas Jozef 159477
4388Horvath Marian 1342 0 - 1 Kokles Jan 168967
4472Skoviera Luboslav 1655 1 - 0 Petrek David 139585
4594Horvath Jan 1266 1 - 0 Halasz Michal 164973
4692Adamec Maros 1280 0 - 12 Korenek Matus 167369
4770Marko Jan 16622 ½ - ½2 Zacik Tibor Gregor116498
4887Svajlen Vladimir 13732 1 - 02 Marcol Vaclav 113399
4989Banas Kamil 13352 ½ - ½2 Striskova Lucia 1000111
50110Simon Jozef 10002 0 - 12 Petrek Miroslav 127193
51103Zverka Peter Samuel 10392 1 - 02 Zetocha Adela 123995
5296Horvathova Hana 11752 0 - 12 Kapolkova Greta 1089100
5381Zudorova Miroslava 15441 0 - 1 Hillinger Chistian 0113
5490Belak Matus 13131 1 - 01 Helenin Jozef 1000106
55107Kluch Oliver 1000½ 0 - 11 Banas Samuel 1063102
5623Odler Daniel 20930 0 nežrebovaný
5782Struhar Adrian 15192 0 nežrebovaný
5884Palka Samuel 13970 0 nežrebovaný
59114Hoffmann Andreas 0 0 nežrebovaný

7. kolo dňa 2017/09/09 o 14:00

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
110IMFranzen Jozef 22475 1 - 0 GMBalog Imre 26301
27FMSahidi Samir 2263 0 - 15 IMRigo Zsolt 23283
314Banas Kamil 22005 1 - 05 FMBriestensky Rastislav 23025
42IMKulhanek Tomas 2332 1 - 0 Jancovic Peter 222912
54IMPinter Erik 2312 1 - 0 Gruca Miroslav 218115
66Janko Michal 2273 1 - 0 Polacik Igor 216317
719FMKolesar Milan 2140 ½ - ½ FMCertek Pavel 22489
830Sulek Viliam 1991 0 - 1 Sremanak Slavomir 224411
913FMRuckschloss Karol 22064 1 - 04 Sturc Gustav 197133
1018CMTeuber Andreas 21434 1 - 04 Foglar Ivan 195835
1120Nestorenko Dmitry 21164 0 - 14 Nikel Rastislav 193137
1222Sukuba Zdeno 20944 ½ - ½4 Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 185845
1334Pales Dusan 19604 1 - 04 Pytlik Pavol 206625
1442Macko Peter 18854 ½ - ½4 Krajnak Robert 203127
1529Gettler Daniel 20244 1 - 04 Besenyi Tibor 184648
1643Zetocha Adrian 18824 1 - 04 Helbich Branislav 197132
1741Prochazka Jaromir 1886 ½ - ½ FMZetocha Claudiu 22588
1854Munk Lubomir 1782 0 - 1 Janos Jozef 209621
1924FMPetrik Karol 2067 1 - 0 Durovka Stefan 181651
2046Fingerhut Ludwig 1856 0 - 1 Orolin Peter 202628
2171Chlpek Daniel 1655 ½ - ½ Nepras Martin 199031
2236Hecht Tomas 1954 1 - 0 Sosovicka Jakub 173958
2350Machalec Vladimir 1827 1 - 0 Belanji Branislav 190440
2416Danek Pavol 21683 ½ - ½3 Matula Tomas 171564
2526Kovacova Zuzana 20463 1 - 03 Kapolka Juraj 167768
2638Vadila Ondrej 19253 1 - 03 Gregus Milan 156078
2739Mandak Miroslav 19153 1 - 03 Mizicka Matus 155479
2875Benova Zita 16343 ½ - ½3 Pozsar Peter 183349
2952Goga Frantisek 18133 1 - 03 Strelbitska Oleksandra 155180
3091Skodacek Peter 12893 0 - 13 Bracha Pavel 179853
3157Geleta Andrej 17423 1 - 03 Gyurika Tamas 137986
3283Janikovic Alex Zoltan 15183 1 - 03 Stampach Peter 172562
3363Garaj Ivan 17243 1 - 03 Ceklovsky Alexander 1000104
3466Marcek Jan 1705 ½ - ½3 Kytlica Peter 1000108
3585Petrek David 1395 0 - 1 Ochrana Ladislav 186244
3677Vas Jozef 1594 0 - 1 Valkovic Tomas 185547
3794Horvath Jan 1266 0 - 1 Krajcovic Boris 176755
3897Gyurika Roland 1169 1 - 0 Priam Stefan 172960
3967Kokles Jan 1689 0 - 1 Zahorsky Michal 162876
40105Galis Peter 1000 1 - 0 Skoviera Luboslav 165572
4173Halasz Michal 1649 0 - 1 Piroska Samuel 1078101
4256Panik Ladislav 17512 1 - 02 Svajlen Vladimir 137387
4359Sosovicka Vladimir 17342 1 - 02 Banas Kamil 133589
4461Belak Milan 17262 1 - 02 Horvathova Hana 117596
45103Zverka Peter Samuel 10392 0 - 12 Koutny Bretislav 171465
46109Seben Andrej 10002 1 - 02 Marko Jan 166270
47110Simon Jozef 10002 0 - 12 Cesek Dominik 164174
4882Struhar Adrian 15192 - - +2 Sykorova Nina 1000112
4993Petrek Miroslav 12712 0 - 1 Horvath Marian 134288
5069Korenek Matus 1673 ½ - ½ Zacik Tibor Gregor116498
51114Hoffmann Andreas 0 0 - 1 Adamec Maros 128092
5295Zetocha Adela 12391 1 - 0 Hillinger Chistian 0113
53111Striskova Lucia 10001 1 - 01 Zudorova Miroslava 154481
54100Kapolkova Greta 10891 1 - 01 Belak Matus 131390
5599Marcol Vaclav 11331 1 - 01 Banas Samuel 1063102
56106Helenin Jozef 10000 1 - 0½ Kluch Oliver 1000107
5723Odler Daniel 20930 0 nežrebovaný
5884Palka Samuel 13970 0 nežrebovaný

6. kolo dňa 2017/09/09 o 13:20

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
11GMBalog Imre 26305 ½ - ½5 FMSahidi Samir 22637
23IMRigo Zsolt 23284 1 - 0 IMKulhanek Tomas 23322
312Jancovic Peter 22294 ½ - ½4 IMPinter Erik 23124
45FMBriestensky Rastislav 23024 1 - 04 FMRuckschloss Karol 220613
515Gruca Miroslav 21814 ½ - ½4 Janko Michal 22736
617Polacik Igor 21634 ½ - ½4 FMCertek Pavel 22489
733Sturc Gustav 19714 0 - 14 IMFranzen Jozef 224710
88FMZetocha Claudiu 2258 0 - 14 Banas Kamil 220014
911Sremanak Slavomir 2244 1 - 0 FMPetrik Karol 206724
1027Krajnak Robert 2031 ½ - ½ CMTeuber Andreas 214318
1131Nepras Martin 1990 0 - 1 FMKolesar Milan 214019
1221Janos Jozef 2096 0 - 1 Sulek Viliam 199130
1332Helbich Branislav 1971 ½ - ½ Sukuba Zdeno 209422
1448Besenyi Tibor 18463 1 - 03 Danek Pavol 216816
1563Garaj Ivan 17243 0 - 13 Nestorenko Dmitry 211620
1625Pytlik Pavol 20663 1 - 03 Geleta Andrej 174257
1745Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 18583 1 - 03 Kovacova Zuzana 204626
1828Orolin Peter 20263 ½ - ½3 Munk Lubomir 178254
1949Pozsar Peter 18333 0 - 13 Gettler Daniel 202429
2064Matula Tomas 17153 0 - 13 Pales Dusan 196034
2135Foglar Ivan 19583 1 - 03 Benova Zita 163475
2237Nikel Rastislav 19313 1 - 03 Janikovic Alex Zoltan 151883
2341Prochazka Jaromir 18863 ½ - ½2 Galis Peter 1000105
2479Mizicka Matus 15543 0 - 13 Macko Peter 188542
25108Kytlica Peter 10003 0 - 13 Zetocha Adrian 188243
2655Krajcovic Boris 1767 0 - 1 Hecht Tomas 195436
2740Belanji Branislav 1904 1 - 0 Marcek Jan 170566
28101Piroska Samuel 1078 0 - 1 Fingerhut Ludwig 185646
2947Valkovic Tomas 1855 0 - 1 Chlpek Daniel 165571
3072Skoviera Luboslav 1655 0 - 1 Machalec Vladimir 182750
3151Durovka Stefan 1816 1 - 0 Kokles Jan 168967
32104Ceklovsky Alexander 1000 ½ - ½ Goga Frantisek 181352
3374Cesek Dominik 16412 0 - 12 Vadila Ondrej 192538
3470Marko Jan 16622 0 - 12 Mandak Miroslav 191539
3544Ochrana Ladislav 18622 ½ - ½2 Vas Jozef 159477
3653Bracha Pavel 17982 1 - 02 Svajlen Vladimir 137387
3778Gregus Milan 15602 1 - 02 Panik Ladislav 175156
3858Sosovicka Jakub 17393 ½ - ½2 Petrek David 139585
3986Gyurika Tamas 13792 1 - 02 Sosovicka Vladimir 173459
4080Strelbitska Oleksandra 15512 1 - 02 Belak Milan 172661
4162Stampach Peter 17252 1 - 02 Banas Kamil 133589
4265Koutny Bretislav 17142 0 - 12 Skodacek Peter 128991
4368Kapolka Juraj 16772 1 - 02 Petrek Miroslav 127193
4460Priam Stefan 1729 1 - 02 Seben Andrej 1000109
4576Zahorsky Michal 1628 1 - 0 Korenek Matus 167369
4692Adamec Maros 1280 0 - 1 Halasz Michal 164973
4788Horvath Marian 1342 0 - 1 Gyurika Roland 116997
4890Belak Matus 13131 0 - 1 Horvath Jan 126694
4981Zudorova Miroslava 15441 0 - 11 Zverka Peter Samuel 1039103
50100Kapolkova Greta 10891 0 - 11 Struhar Adrian 151982
5195Zetocha Adela 12391 0 - 11 Simon Jozef 1000110
5296Horvathova Hana 11751 1 - 01 Striskova Lucia 1000111
5398Zacik Tibor Gregor11641 ½ - ½1 Hoffmann Andreas 0114
54112Sykorova Nina 10001 1 - 01 Marcol Vaclav 113399
55113Hillinger Chistian 0½ 1 - 0½ Kluch Oliver 1000107
56102Banas Samuel 10630 1 - 00 Helenin Jozef 1000106
5723Odler Daniel 20930 0 nežrebovaný
5884Palka Samuel 13970 0 nežrebovaný

5. kolo dňa 2017/09/09 o 11:40

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
16Janko Michal 22734 0 - 14 GMBalog Imre 26301
27FMSahidi Samir 22634 1 - 04 FMBriestensky Rastislav 23025
32IMKulhanek Tomas 2332 1 - 0 Sukuba Zdeno 209422
413FMRuckschloss Karol 2206 ½ - ½ IMRigo Zsolt 23283
59FMCertek Pavel 22483 1 - 0 Helbich Branislav 197132
626Kovacova Zuzana 20463 0 - 13 IMPinter Erik 23124
710IMFranzen Jozef 22473 1 - 03 Pytlik Pavol 206625
811Sremanak Slavomir 22443 ½ - ½3 Krajnak Robert 203127
929Gettler Daniel 20243 0 - 13 Jancovic Peter 222912
1014Banas Kamil 22003 1 - 03 Orolin Peter 202628
1134Pales Dusan 19603 0 - 13 Gruca Miroslav 218115
1216Danek Pavol 21683 0 - 13 Sturc Gustav 197133
1343Zetocha Adrian 18823 0 - 13 Polacik Igor 216317
1419FMKolesar Milan 2140 1 - 03 Nikel Rastislav 193137
158FMZetocha Claudiu 2258 1 - 0 Belanji Branislav 190440
1618CMTeuber Andreas 2143 1 - 0 Hecht Tomas 195436
1720Nestorenko Dmitry 2116 ½ - ½ Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 185845
1846Fingerhut Ludwig 1856 0 - 1 Janos Jozef 209621
1924FMPetrik Karol 2067 1 - 0 Chlpek Daniel 165571
2030Sulek Viliam 1991 1 - 0 Valkovic Tomas 185547
2150Machalec Vladimir 1827 0 - 1 Nepras Martin 199031
2235Foglar Ivan 19582 1 - 02 Stampach Peter 172562
2338Vadila Ondrej 19252 0 - 12 Garaj Ivan 172463
2439Mandak Miroslav 19152 0 - 12 Matula Tomas 171564
2561Belak Milan 17262 0 - 12 Prochazka Jaromir 188641
2670Marko Jan 16622 0 - 12 Macko Peter 188542
2775Benova Zita 16342 1 - 02 Ochrana Ladislav 186244
2848Besenyi Tibor 18462 1 - 02 Koutny Bretislav 171465
2977Vas Jozef 15942 0 - 12 Pozsar Peter 183349
3052Goga Frantisek 18132 ½ - ½2 Marcek Jan 170566
3179Mizicka Matus 15542 1 - 02 Bracha Pavel 179853
3254Munk Lubomir 17822 1 - 02 Kapolka Juraj 167768
3383Janikovic Alex Zoltan 15182 1 - 02 Panik Ladislav 175156
3457Geleta Andrej 17422 1 - 02 Gregus Milan 156078
35105Galis Peter 10002 0 - 12 Sosovicka Jakub 173958
3659Sosovicka Vladimir 17342 0 - 12 Kytlica Peter 1000108
3751Durovka Stefan 1816 1 - 02 Strelbitska Oleksandra 155180
3855Krajcovic Boris 1767 1 - 0 Horvath Marian 134288
3967Kokles Jan 1689 1 - 0 Adamec Maros 128092
4069Korenek Matus 1673 0 - 1 Ceklovsky Alexander 1000104
4173Halasz Michal 1649 0 - 1 Skoviera Luboslav 165572
4282Struhar Adrian 15191 0 - 1 Piroska Samuel 1078101
4394Horvath Jan 12661 ½ - ½1 Priam Stefan 172960
4498Zacik Tibor Gregor11641 0 - 11 Cesek Dominik 164174
4585Petrek David 13951 1 - 01 Zetocha Adela 123995
4699Marcol Vaclav 11331 0 - 11 Gyurika Tamas 137986
4787Svajlen Vladimir 13731 1 - 01 Horvathova Hana 117596
4889Banas Kamil 13351 1 - 01 Kapolkova Greta 1089100
49109Seben Andrej 10001 1 - 01 Belak Matus 131390
5091Skodacek Peter 12891 1 - 01 Zverka Peter Samuel 1039103
5193Petrek Miroslav 12711 1 - 01 Sykorova Nina 1000112
52110Simon Jozef 10001 0 - 1½ Zahorsky Michal 162876
5397Gyurika Roland 1169½ 1 - 0½ Hillinger Chistian 0113
54107Kluch Oliver 1000½ 0 - 10 Zudorova Miroslava 154481
55111Striskova Lucia 10000 1 - 00 Banas Samuel 1063102
56114Hoffmann Andreas 00 1 - 00 Helenin Jozef 1000106
5723Odler Daniel 20930 0 nežrebovaný
5884Palka Samuel 13970 0 nežrebovaný

4. kolo dňa 2017/09/09 o 11:00

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
11GMBalog Imre 26303 1 - 03 Sremanak Slavomir 224411
213FMRuckschloss Karol 22063 ½ - ½3 IMKulhanek Tomas 23322
35FMBriestensky Rastislav 23023 1 - 03 Zetocha Adrian 188243
425Pytlik Pavol 20663 0 - 13 Janko Michal 22736
537Nikel Rastislav 19313 0 - 13 FMSahidi Samir 22637
63IMRigo Zsolt 2328 1 - 0 Nestorenko Dmitry 211620
722Sukuba Zdeno 2094 1 - 0 CMTeuber Andreas 214318
832Helbich Branislav 1971 1 - 0 FMKolesar Milan 214019
94IMPinter Erik 23122 1 - 0 Machalec Vladimir 182750
1036Hecht Tomas 19542 ½ - ½2 FMZetocha Claudiu 22588
119FMCertek Pavel 22482 1 - 02 Vadila Ondrej 192538
1242Macko Peter 18852 0 - 12 IMFranzen Jozef 224710
1312Jancovic Peter 22292 1 - 02 Mandak Miroslav 191539
1444Ochrana Ladislav 18622 0 - 12 Banas Kamil 220014
1515Gruca Miroslav 21812 1 - 02 Besenyi Tibor 184648
1653Bracha Pavel 17982 0 - 12 Danek Pavol 216816
1717Polacik Igor 21632 1 - 02 Munk Lubomir 178254
1845Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 18582 ½ - ½2 FMPetrik Karol 206724
1956Panik Ladislav 17512 0 - 12 Kovacova Zuzana 204626
2027Krajnak Robert 20312 1 - 02 Geleta Andrej 174257
2128Orolin Peter 20262 1 - 02 Sosovicka Vladimir 173459
2258Sosovicka Jakub 17392 0 - 12 Gettler Daniel 202429
2371Chlpek Daniel 16552 ½ - ½2 Sulek Viliam 199130
2433Sturc Gustav 19712 1 - 02 Benova Zita 163475
25108Kytlica Peter 10002 0 - 12 Pales Dusan 196034
2621Janos Jozef 2096 1 - 0 Durovka Stefan 181651
2731Nepras Martin 1990 1 - 0 Krajcovic Boris 176755
2888Horvath Marian 1342 0 - 1 Belanji Branislav 190440
2972Skoviera Luboslav 1655 0 - 1 Fingerhut Ludwig 185646
3047Valkovic Tomas 1855 1 - 0 Kokles Jan 168967
3149Pozsar Peter 1833 ½ - ½ Mizicka Matus 155479
32104Ceklovsky Alexander 1000 0 - 11 Foglar Ivan 195835
3341Prochazka Jaromir 18861 1 - 01 Struhar Adrian 151982
3490Belak Matus 13131 0 - 11 Goga Frantisek 181352
3560Priam Stefan 17291 0 - 11 Janikovic Alex Zoltan 151883
3686Gyurika Tamas 13791 0 - 11 Belak Milan 172661
3762Stampach Peter 17251 1 - 01 Svajlen Vladimir 137387
3863Garaj Ivan 17241 1 - 01 Skodacek Peter 128991
3964Matula Tomas 17151 1 - 01 Horvath Jan 126694
4065Koutny Bretislav 17141 1 - 01 Petrek Miroslav 127193
4166Marcek Jan 17051 1 - 01 Zacik Tibor Gregor116498
4268Kapolka Juraj 16771 1 - 01 Marcol Vaclav 113399
43101Piroska Samuel 10781 ½ - ½1 Korenek Matus 167369
44103Zverka Peter Samuel 10391 0 - 11 Marko Jan 166270
4574Cesek Dominik 16411 0 - 11 Galis Peter 1000105
46112Sykorova Nina 10001 0 - 11 Vas Jozef 159477
4778Gregus Milan 15601 1 - 01 Seben Andrej 1000109
4880Strelbitska Oleksandra 15511 1 - 01 Simon Jozef 1000110
49113Hillinger Chistian 0½ 0 - 1½ Halasz Michal 164973
5092Adamec Maros 1280½ 1 - 0½ Kluch Oliver 1000107
5176Zahorsky Michal 16280 ½ - ½0 Gyurika Roland 116997
52100Kapolkova Greta 10890 1 - 00 Zudorova Miroslava 154481
53102Banas Samuel 10630 0 - 10 Petrek David 139585
54106Helenin Jozef 10000 0 - 10 Banas Kamil 133589
5595Zetocha Adela 12390 1 - 00 Striskova Lucia 1000111
5696Horvathova Hana 11750 1 - 00 Hoffmann Andreas 0114
5723Odler Daniel 20930 0 nežrebovaný
5884Palka Samuel 13970 0 nežrebovaný

3. kolo dňa 2017/09/09 o 10:20

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
116Danek Pavol 21682 0 - 12 GMBalog Imre 26301
22IMKulhanek Tomas 23322 1 - 02 Polacik Igor 216317
319FMKolesar Milan 21402 ½ - ½2 IMRigo Zsolt 23283
44IMPinter Erik 23122 0 - 12 Pytlik Pavol 206625
524FMPetrik Karol 20672 0 - 12 FMBriestensky Rastislav 23025
66Janko Michal 22732 1 - 02 Krajnak Robert 203127
77FMSahidi Samir 22632 1 - 02 Orolin Peter 202628
829Gettler Daniel 20242 0 - 12 Sremanak Slavomir 224411
912Jancovic Peter 22292 0 - 12 Nikel Rastislav 193137
1039Mandak Miroslav 19152 0 - 12 FMRuckschloss Karol 220613
1143Zetocha Adrian 18822 1 - 02 Gruca Miroslav 218115
1218CMTeuber Andreas 2143 1 - 02 Kytlica Peter 1000108
1320Nestorenko Dmitry 2116 1 - 0 Krajcovic Boris 176755
1432Helbich Branislav 1971 1 - 0 Janos Jozef 209621
1522Sukuba Zdeno 2094 1 - 0 Pozsar Peter 183349
1650Machalec Vladimir 1827 1 - 0 Valkovic Tomas 185547
178FMZetocha Claudiu 22581 1 - 0 Horvath Marian 134288
1861Belak Milan 17261 0 - 11 FMCertek Pavel 22489
1910IMFranzen Jozef 22471 1 - 01 Priam Stefan 172960
2014Banas Kamil 22001 1 - 01 Garaj Ivan 172463
2126Kovacova Zuzana 20461 1 - 01 Matula Tomas 171564
2230Sulek Viliam 19911 1 - 01 Koutny Bretislav 171465
2367Kokles Jan 16891 ½ - ½1 Nepras Martin 199031
2469Korenek Matus 16731 0 - 11 Sturc Gustav 197133
2534Pales Dusan 19601 1 - 01 Marcek Jan 170566
2671Chlpek Daniel 16551 1 - 01 Foglar Ivan 195835
2736Hecht Tomas 19541 1 - 01 Kapolka Juraj 167768
2838Vadila Ondrej 19251 1 - 01 Marko Jan 166270
2940Belanji Branislav 19041 ½ - ½1 Skoviera Luboslav 165572
3075Benova Zita 16341 1 - 01 Prochazka Jaromir 188641
3142Macko Peter 18851 1 - 01 Cesek Dominik 164174
3244Ochrana Ladislav 18621 1 - 01 Gregus Milan 156078
3391Skodacek Peter 12891 0 - 11 Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 185845
3446Fingerhut Ludwig 18561 ½ - ½1 Mizicka Matus 155479
3548Besenyi Tibor 18461 1 - 01 Strelbitska Oleksandra 155180
36105Galis Peter 10001 0 - 11 Bracha Pavel 179853
3754Munk Lubomir 17821 1 - 01 Struhar Adrian 151982
3856Panik Ladislav 17511 1 - 01 Gyurika Tamas 137986
3957Geleta Andrej 17421 1 - 01 Simon Jozef 1000110
40109Seben Andrej 10001 0 - 11 Sosovicka Jakub 173958
4159Sosovicka Vladimir 17341 1 - 01 Sykorova Nina 1000112
4273Halasz Michal 1649½ 0 - 1½ Durovka Stefan 181651
43107Kluch Oliver 1000½ 0 - 1½ Ceklovsky Alexander 1000104
4452Goga Frantisek 18130 1 - 00 Zetocha Adela 123995
4597Gyurika Roland 11690 0 - 10 Stampach Peter 172562
4699Marcol Vaclav 11330 1 - 00 Zahorsky Michal 162876
4777Vas Jozef 15940 1 - 00 Horvathova Hana 117596
4881Zudorova Miroslava 15440 0 - 10 Zacik Tibor Gregor116498
4983Janikovic Alex Zoltan 15180 1 - 00 Kapolkova Greta 1089100
5085Petrek David 13950 0 - 10 Piroska Samuel 1078101
5187Svajlen Vladimir 13730 1 - 00 Banas Samuel 1063102
5289Banas Kamil 13350 0 - 10 Zverka Peter Samuel 1039103
53111Striskova Lucia 10000 0 - 10 Belak Matus 131390
54113Hillinger Chistian 00 ½ - ½0 Adamec Maros 128092
5593Petrek Miroslav 12710 1 - 00 Helenin Jozef 1000106
56114Hoffmann Andreas 00 0 - 10 Horvath Jan 126694
5723Odler Daniel 20930 0 nežrebovaný
5884Palka Samuel 13970 0 nežrebovaný

2. kolo dňa 2017/09/09 o 09:40

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
11GMBalog Imre 26301 1 - 01 Sulek Viliam 199130
231Nepras Martin 19901 0 - 11 IMKulhanek Tomas 23322
33IMRigo Zsolt 23281 1 - 01 Pales Dusan 196034
433Sturc Gustav 19711 0 - 11 IMPinter Erik 23124
55FMBriestensky Rastislav 23021 1 - 01 Hecht Tomas 195436
635Foglar Ivan 19581 0 - 11 Janko Michal 22736
77FMSahidi Samir 22631 1 - 01 Vadila Ondrej 192538
837Nikel Rastislav 19311 1 - 01 FMZetocha Claudiu 22588
939Mandak Miroslav 19151 1 - 01 IMFranzen Jozef 224710
1011Sremanak Slavomir 22441 1 - 01 Belanji Branislav 190440
1141Prochazka Jaromir 18861 0 - 11 Jancovic Peter 222912
1213FMRuckschloss Karol 22061 1 - 01 Macko Peter 188542
1343Zetocha Adrian 18821 1 - 01 Banas Kamil 220014
1415Gruca Miroslav 21811 1 - 01 Ochrana Ladislav 186244
1545Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 18581 0 - 11 Danek Pavol 216816
1617Polacik Igor 21631 1 - 01 Fingerhut Ludwig 185646
1747Valkovic Tomas 18551 ½ - ½1 CMTeuber Andreas 214318
1819FMKolesar Milan 21401 1 - 01 Besenyi Tibor 184648
1949Pozsar Peter 18331 ½ - ½1 Nestorenko Dmitry 211620
2021Janos Jozef 20961 ½ - ½1 Machalec Vladimir 182750
2155Krajcovic Boris 17671 ½ - ½1 Sukuba Zdeno 209422
2279Mizicka Matus 15541 0 - 11 FMPetrik Karol 206724
2325Pytlik Pavol 20661 1 - 01 Munk Lubomir 178254
24108Kytlica Peter 10001 1 - 01 Kovacova Zuzana 204626
2527Krajnak Robert 20311 1 - 01 Panik Ladislav 175156
2628Orolin Peter 20261 1 - 01 Koutny Bretislav 171465
2729Gettler Daniel 20241 1 - 01 Seben Andrej 1000109
2851Durovka Stefan 1816½ 0 - 1½ Helbich Branislav 197132
2988Horvath Marian 1342½ 1 - 0½ Kluch Oliver 1000107
309FMCertek Pavel 22480 1 - 00 Janikovic Alex Zoltan 151883
3186Gyurika Tamas 13790 1 - 00 Goga Frantisek 181352
3253Bracha Pavel 17980 1 - 00 Petrek David 139585
3390Belak Matus 13130 0 - 10 Geleta Andrej 174257
3458Sosovicka Jakub 17390 1 - 00 Svajlen Vladimir 137387
3592Adamec Maros 12800 0 - 10 Sosovicka Vladimir 173459
3660Priam Stefan 17290 1 - 00 Banas Kamil 133589
3794Horvath Jan 12660 0 - 10 Belak Milan 172661
3862Stampach Peter 17250 0 - 10 Skodacek Peter 128991
3996Horvathova Hana 11750 0 - 10 Garaj Ivan 172463
4064Matula Tomas 17150 1 - 00 Petrek Miroslav 127193
4166Marcek Jan 17050 1 - 00 Zetocha Adela 123995
4298Zacik Tibor Gregor11640 0 - 10 Kokles Jan 168967
4368Kapolka Juraj 16770 1 - 00 Gyurika Roland 116997
44100Kapolkova Greta 10890 0 - 10 Korenek Matus 167369
4570Marko Jan 16620 1 - 00 Marcol Vaclav 113399
46102Banas Samuel 10630 0 - 10 Chlpek Daniel 165571
4772Skoviera Luboslav 16550 1 - 00 Piroska Samuel 1078101
48104Ceklovsky Alexander 10000 ½ - ½0 Halasz Michal 164973
4974Cesek Dominik 16410 1 - 00 Zverka Peter Samuel 1039103
50106Helenin Jozef 10000 0 - 10 Benova Zita 163475
5176Zahorsky Michal 16280 0 - 10 Galis Peter 1000105
52110Simon Jozef 10000 1 - 00 Vas Jozef 159477
5378Gregus Milan 15600 1 - 00 Striskova Lucia 1000111
5480Strelbitska Oleksandra 15510 1 - 00 Hillinger Chistian 0113
55112Sykorova Nina 10000 1 - 00 Zudorova Miroslava 154481
5682Struhar Adrian 15190 1 - 00 Hoffmann Andreas 0114
5723Odler Daniel 20930 0 nežrebovaný
5884Palka Samuel 13970 0 nežrebovaný

1. kolo dňa 2017/09/09 o 09:00

š.č.TMenoEloBody VýsledokBody TMenoEloč.
157Geleta Andrej 17420 0 - 10 GMBalog Imre 26301
22IMKulhanek Tomas 23320 1 - 00 Sosovicka Jakub 173958
359Sosovicka Vladimir 17340 0 - 10 IMRigo Zsolt 23283
44IMPinter Erik 23120 1 - 00 Priam Stefan 172960
561Belak Milan 17260 0 - 10 FMBriestensky Rastislav 23025
66Janko Michal 22730 1 - 00 Stampach Peter 172562
763Garaj Ivan 17240 0 - 10 FMSahidi Samir 22637
88FMZetocha Claudiu 22580 1 - 00 Matula Tomas 171564
965Koutny Bretislav 17140 1 - 00 FMCertek Pavel 22489
1010IMFranzen Jozef 22470 1 - 00 Marcek Jan 170566
1167Kokles Jan 16890 0 - 10 Sremanak Slavomir 224411
1212Jancovic Peter 22290 1 - 00 Kapolka Juraj 167768
1369Korenek Matus 16730 0 - 10 FMRuckschloss Karol 220613
1414Banas Kamil 22000 1 - 00 Marko Jan 166270
1571Chlpek Daniel 16550 0 - 10 Gruca Miroslav 218115
1616Danek Pavol 21680 1 - 00 Skoviera Luboslav 165572
1773Halasz Michal 16490 0 - 10 Polacik Igor 216317
1818CMTeuber Andreas 21430 1 - 00 Cesek Dominik 164174
1975Benova Zita 16340 0 - 10 FMKolesar Milan 214019
2020Nestorenko Dmitry 21160 1 - 00 Zahorsky Michal 162876
2177Vas Jozef 15940 0 - 10 Janos Jozef 209621
2222Sukuba Zdeno 20940 1 - 00 Gregus Milan 156078
2379Mizicka Matus 15540 + - -0 Odler Daniel 209323
2424FMPetrik Karol 20670 1 - 00 Strelbitska Oleksandra 155180
2581Zudorova Miroslava 15440 0 - 10 Pytlik Pavol 206625
2626Kovacova Zuzana 20460 1 - 00 Struhar Adrian 151982
2783Janikovic Alex Zoltan 15180 0 - 10 Krajnak Robert 203127
2828Orolin Peter 20260 + - -0 Palka Samuel 139784
2985Petrek David 13950 0 - 10 Gettler Daniel 202429
3030Sulek Viliam 19910 1 - 00 Gyurika Tamas 137986
3187Svajlen Vladimir 13730 0 - 10 Nepras Martin 199031
3232Helbich Branislav 19710 ½ - ½0 Horvath Marian 134288
3389Banas Kamil 13350 0 - 10 Sturc Gustav 197133
3434Pales Dusan 19600 1 - 00 Belak Matus 131390
3591Skodacek Peter 12890 0 - 10 Foglar Ivan 195835
3636Hecht Tomas 19540 1 - 00 Adamec Maros 128092
3793Petrek Miroslav 12710 0 - 10 Nikel Rastislav 193137
3838Vadila Ondrej 19250 1 - 00 Horvath Jan 126694
3995Zetocha Adela 12390 0 - 10 Mandak Miroslav 191539
4040Belanji Branislav 19040 1 - 00 Horvathova Hana 117596
4197Gyurika Roland 11690 0 - 10 Prochazka Jaromir 188641
4242Macko Peter 18850 1 - 00 Zacik Tibor Gregor116498
4399Marcol Vaclav 11330 0 - 10 Zetocha Adrian 188243
4444Ochrana Ladislav 18620 1 - 00 Kapolkova Greta 1089100
45101Piroska Samuel 10780 0 - 10 Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas 185845
4646Fingerhut Ludwig 18560 1 - 00 Banas Samuel 1063102
47103Zverka Peter Samuel 10390 0 - 10 Valkovic Tomas 185547
4848Besenyi Tibor 18460 1 - 00 Ceklovsky Alexander 1000104
49105Galis Peter 10000 0 - 10 Pozsar Peter 183349
5050Machalec Vladimir 18270 1 - 00 Helenin Jozef 1000106
51107Kluch Oliver 10000 ½ - ½0 Durovka Stefan 181651
5252Goga Frantisek 18130 0 - 10 Kytlica Peter 1000108
53109Seben Andrej 10000 1 - 00 Bracha Pavel 179853
5454Munk Lubomir 17820 1 - 00 Simon Jozef 1000110
55111Striskova Lucia 10000 0 - 10 Krajcovic Boris 176755
5656Panik Ladislav 17510 1 - 00 Sykorova Nina 1000112
57113Hillinger Chistian 00 0 nežrebovaný
58114Hoffmann Andreas 00 0 nežrebovaný