Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Alkhled Hadi0SYRRaika Taxenbach 29
2Axt Wolfgang16365701795AUTSchwarzach/ Pjesak 29
3Baldemair Helmut16598631444AUTUnion Hallein 29
4Baumgartner Manfred Dr.16236301583AUTSchwarzach/ Pjesak 211
5Berti Rudolf16141341676AUTUnion Hallein 21
6Brandauer Martin16520101228AUTGolling 211
7Buchebner Markus16366262020AUTGolling 21
8Eder Martin1781AUTRaika Taxenbach 12
9Egger Johann1308AUTSchwarzach/ Pjesak 25
10Embacher Gerhard1387AUTRaika Taxenbach 15
11Entacher Ferdinand1056AUTSchwarzach/ Pjesak 27
12Estermann Kurt1450AUTSchwarzach/ Pjesak 22
13Fischer Hans Sen.1286AUTSchwarzach/ Pjesak 26
14Fraissl Reinhard16516251520AUTSenoplast Uttendorf3
15Fuchs Egon16207461512AUTSchwarzach/ Pjesak 210
16Gall Konrad16171841689AUTRaika Taxenbach 13
17Griessner Ernst16493371547AUTSenoplast Uttendorf5
18Gruber Helmut16112911579AUTRaika Taxenbach 14
19Grundner Alois16032301916AUTSenoplast Uttendorf1
20Grünwald Hannes1433AUTRaika Taxenbach 18
21Grünwald Hans1577AUTRaika Taxenbach 22
22Hartl Michael1491AUTRaika Taxenbach 17
23Hashme Sayed Masud0AFGRaika Taxenbach 28
24Hauk Hubert969AUTSchwarzach/ Pjesak 28
25Hechenberger Johann1511AUTSenoplast Uttendorf12
26Hecher Erich16221021338AUTUnion Hallein 23
27Herbst Gottfried1220AUTUnion Hallein 27
28Herzog Raphael0AUTRaika Taxenbach 27
29Höllhuber Herbert1482AUTSchwarzach/ Pjesak 24
30Holzer Manuel16207971928AUTRaika Taxenbach 11
31Hörfarter Alexander1083AUTSenoplast Uttendorf8
32Hörfarter Gregor0AUTSenoplast Uttendorf9
33Hörfarter Johannes878AUTSenoplast Uttendorf10
34Kipman Felix16531051367AUTUnion Hallein 24
35Kipman Filip16624491293AUTUnion Hallein 25
36Kohlbauer Josef16367401604AUTGolling 29
37Kollmann Hans1534AUTRaika Taxenbach 21
38Kollmann Josef1478AUTRaika Taxenbach 23
39Köp Josef1591AUTRaika Taxenbach 16
40Lamberger Werner16326801383AUTSenoplast Uttendorf11
41Landauer Josef16563761494AUTSenoplast Uttendorf7
42Lazarevic Nedeljko144079811658BIHGolling 27
43Ljubic Franjo145201761558CROGolling 26
44Ljubic Franjo Jun.145201841731CROPjesak /Schwarzach 21
45Ljubic Ivan1094CROPjesak /Schwarzach 23
46Ljubic Julia0CROPjesak /Schwarzach 27
47Ljubic Lea14545780934CROPjesak /Schwarzach 25
48Ljubic Zvonimir14545799819CROPjesak /Schwarzach 26
49Maier Marco971AUTSenoplast Uttendorf13
50Mitteregger Klaus16509121664AUTSenoplast Uttendorf4
51Nuk Josef16114881709AUTGolling 28
52Pirnbacher Klaus16212621609AUTSchwarzach/ Pjesak 23
53Reichl Roland1369AUTUnion Hallein 211
54Ritzinger Karl1239AUTSenoplast Uttendorf6
55Rosenlechner Gerhard16541521636AUTUnion Hallein 22
56Rosenlechner Raphael16481521543AUTUnion Hallein 26
57Rothensteiner Gottfried16520281499AUTGolling 210
58Sauerschnig Rene16039301484AUTSenoplast Uttendorf2
59Schlager Friedrich Dr.16368471575AUTGolling 24
60Schwarzl Eva929AUTGolling 212
61Seilinger Rudolf1304AUTUnion Hallein 28
62Sendlhofer Franz16358831647AUTSchwarzach/ Pjesak 21
63Sommerer Kurt1343AUTRaika Taxenbach 25
64Sytsevich Maxim1012BLRPjesak /Schwarzach 22
65Sytsevich Paul1085BLRPjesak /Schwarzach 24
66Tominac Ivan145458021270CROPjesak /Schwarzach 28
67Valjevac Aziz16599361448AUTUnion Hallein 210
68Weickl Johann1322AUTRaika Taxenbach 26
69Wenger Anton16208431719AUTGolling 23
70Wenger Michael16368801660AUTGolling 25
71Windhofer Johann16368981770AUTGolling 22
72Winding Thomas0AUTSenoplast Uttendorf14
73Zechner Hermann1292AUTRaika Taxenbach 24
Advertisement