Salzburger 1. Klasse Süd 2017/2018

Last update 09.10.2017 11:20:49, Creator/Last Upload: schachlandesverband salzburg

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Golling 2 (RtgAvg:1786, TB1: 7 / TB2: 4)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011121314Pts.GamesRtgAvg
2Windhofer Johann1790AUT1636898½0,51876
3Wenger Anton1739AUT162084311,011554
4Schlager Friedrich Dr.1631AUT16368470½0,521149
5Wenger Michael1670AUT163688011,011364
6Ljubic Franjo1556CRO1452017611,01967
7Lazarevic Nedeljko1628BIH1440798111,01917
10Rothensteiner Gottfried1433AUT1652028112,021123
12Schwarzl Eva1045AUT00,011395
  2. Union Hallein 2 (RtgAvg:1562, TB1: 5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011121314Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Berti Rudolf1788AUT161413411,011484
2Rosenlechner Gerhard1554AUT1654152000,021655
3Hecher Erich1427AUT162210211,011481
4Kipman Felix1232AUT1653105101,021273
5Kipman Filip1364AUT011,021235
8Seilinger Rudolf1404AUT00,011433
9Baldemair Helmut1395AUT165986311,011045
  3. Raika Taxenbach 1 (RtgAvg:1711, TB1: 4,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011121314Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Holzer Manuel1916AUT162079711,011579
2Eder Martin1788AUT11,011554
3Gall Konrad1719AUT161718411,011515
4Gruber Helmut1543AUT161129111,011303
5Embacher Gerhard1422AUT½0,511336
  4. Raika Taxenbach 2 (RtgAvg:1463, TB1: 4,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011121314Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Kollmann Hans1579AUT0½0,521778
2Grünwald Hans1554AUT0½0,521644
3Kollmann Josef1515AUT00,011719
4Zechner Hermann1303AUT011,021424
5Sommerer Kurt1336AUT½11,521173
6Weickl Johann1332AUT11,01966
  5. Schwarzach/ Pjesak 2 (RtgAvg:1628, TB1: 4 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011121314Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Sendlhofer Franz1639AUT1635883½½1,021657
4Höllhuber Herbert1499AUT½0,511554
6Fischer Hans Sen.1305AUT½00,521090
7Entacher Ferdinand923AUT½00,521201
8Hauk Hubert966AUT101,021087
10Fuchs Egon1527AUT1620746½0,51967
  6. Pjesak /Schwarzach 2 (RtgAvg:1321, TB1: 3 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011121314Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Ljubic Franjo Jun.1735CRO14520184½0,511639
2Sytsevich Maxim876BLR½½1,021548
3Ljubic Ivan1065CRO½½1,021277
4Sytsevich Paul967BLR½00,521542
5Ljubic Lea917CRO1454578000,011628
6Ljubic Zvonimir841CRO14545799000,021200
  7. Senoplast Uttendorf (RtgAvg:1631, TB1: 2 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID1234567891011121314Pts.GamesRtgAvg
2Sauerschnig Rene1484AUT160393000,011788
5Griessner Ernst1571AUT164933711,011554
7Landauer Josef1481AUT165637600,011427
8Hörfarter Alexander915AUT11,011232
10Hörfarter Johannes800AUT00,011364
Advertisement
Advertisement