Salzburger 1. Klasse Nord 2017/2018

Last update 08.10.2017 12:47:19, Creator/Last Upload: schachlandesverband salzburg

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1
The best playersaccording Points, according percent
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, AUT rating-calculation,

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2017/10/07
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Oberndorf 2  Piz Francesco Neumarkt 44:1
2  Mattighofen 3  ASK Komet:
3  Union Bergheim  SIR Rochade4:1
4  SIR Südost  SIR Kings1:4
5  Ranshofen 4  Trimmelkam:
Round 2 on 2017/10/21
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Trimmelkam  Oberndorf 2:
2  SIR Kings  Ranshofen 4:
3  SIR Rochade  SIR Südost:
4  ASK Komet  Union Bergheim:
5  Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4  Mattighofen 3:
Round 3 on 2017/11/11
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Oberndorf 2  Union Bergheim:
2  SIR Südost  Mattighofen 3:
3  Ranshofen 4  Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4:
4  Trimmelkam  ASK Komet:
5  SIR Kings  SIR Rochade:
Round 4 on 2017/11/25
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Oberndorf 2  Mattighofen 3:
2  Union Bergheim  Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4:
3  SIR Südost  ASK Komet:
4  Ranshofen 4  SIR Rochade:
5  Trimmelkam  SIR Kings:
Round 5 on 2017/12/09
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SIR Kings  Oberndorf 2:
2  SIR Rochade  Trimmelkam:
3  ASK Komet  Ranshofen 4:
4  Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4  SIR Südost:
5  Mattighofen 3  Union Bergheim:
Round 6 on 2018/01/20
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SIR Rochade  Oberndorf 2:
2  ASK Komet  SIR Kings:
3  Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4  Trimmelkam:
4  Mattighofen 3  Ranshofen 4:
5  Union Bergheim  SIR Südost:
Round 7 on 2018/02/03
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Oberndorf 2  SIR Südost:
2  Ranshofen 4  Union Bergheim:
3  Trimmelkam  Mattighofen 3:
4  SIR Kings  Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4:
5  SIR Rochade  ASK Komet:
Round 8 on 2018/03/03
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ASK Komet  Oberndorf 2:
2  Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4  SIR Rochade:
3  Mattighofen 3  SIR Kings:
4  Union Bergheim  Trimmelkam:
5  SIR Südost  Ranshofen 4:
Round 9 on 2018/03/17
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Ranshofen 4  Oberndorf 2:
2  Trimmelkam  SIR Südost:
3  SIR Kings  Union Bergheim:
4  SIR Rochade  Mattighofen 3:
5  ASK Komet  Piz Francesco Neumarkt 4:
Advertisement
Advertisement