Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Salzburger Landesliga A 2017/2018

Last update 02.05.2018 14:41:05, Creator: schachlandesverband salzburg,Last Upload: dipl.ing.heinz herzog

Team-Pairings of all rounds

Round 1 on 2017/09/23
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Yokozuna Uttendorf  Mozart 1910:
2  Mattighofen 1961  Raika Ach/Burghausen3:3
3  Schwarzach/Pjesak 1  Ranshofen 2:
4  Zell am See  SIR Schaffenrath:
5  ASK Post SV  ASK 2:
6  Erdbau Mayrhofer Neumarkt 2  bye:
Round 2 on 2017/10/07
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  SIR Schaffenrath  ASK Post SV5:1
2  Ranshofen 2  Zell am See5:1
3  Raika Ach/Burghausen  Schwarzach/Pjesak 1:
4  Mozart 1910  Mattighofen 19612:4
5  Erdbau Mayrhofer Neumarkt 2  Yokozuna Uttendorf4:2
6  ASK 2  bye:
Round 3 on 2017/10/21
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Mattighofen 1961  Erdbau Mayrhofer Neumarkt 24:2
2  Schwarzach/Pjesak 1  Mozart 19103:3
3  Zell am See  Raika Ach/Burghausen:½
4  ASK Post SV  Ranshofen 2½:
5  ASK 2  SIR Schaffenrath3:3
6  Yokozuna Uttendorf  bye:
Round 4 on 2017/11/11
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Ranshofen 2  ASK 22:4
2  Raika Ach/Burghausen  ASK Post SV:½
3  Mozart 1910  Zell am See5:1
4  Erdbau Mayrhofer Neumarkt 2  Schwarzach/Pjesak 12:4
5  Yokozuna Uttendorf  Mattighofen 19612:4
6  SIR Schaffenrath  bye:
Round 5 on 2017/11/25
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Schwarzach/Pjesak 1  Yokozuna Uttendorf:½
2  Zell am See  Erdbau Mayrhofer Neumarkt 23:3
3  ASK Post SV  Mozart 19101:5
4  ASK 2  Raika Ach/Burghausen:½
5  SIR Schaffenrath  Ranshofen 2:
6  Mattighofen 1961  bye:
Round 6 on 2017/12/09
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Raika Ach/Burghausen  SIR Schaffenrath3:3
2  Mozart 1910  ASK 22:4
3  Erdbau Mayrhofer Neumarkt 2  ASK Post SV5:1
4  Yokozuna Uttendorf  Zell am See3:3
5  Mattighofen 1961  Schwarzach/Pjesak 1:
6  Ranshofen 2  bye:
Round 7 on 2018/01/20
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Zell am See  Mattighofen 1961:
2  ASK Post SV  Yokozuna Uttendorf1:5
3  ASK 2  Erdbau Mayrhofer Neumarkt 2:
4  SIR Schaffenrath  Mozart 1910:
5  Ranshofen 2  Raika Ach/Burghausen:
6  Schwarzach/Pjesak 1  bye:
Round 8 on 2018/02/03
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Mozart 1910  Ranshofen 21:5
2  Erdbau Mayrhofer Neumarkt 2  SIR Schaffenrath:
3  Yokozuna Uttendorf  ASK 2:
4  Mattighofen 1961  ASK Post SV:
5  Schwarzach/Pjesak 1  Zell am See:
6  Raika Ach/Burghausen  bye:
Round 9 on 2018/03/03
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ASK Post SV  Schwarzach/Pjesak 1½:
2  ASK 2  Mattighofen 19615:1
3  SIR Schaffenrath  Yokozuna Uttendorf:
4  Ranshofen 2  Erdbau Mayrhofer Neumarkt 22:4
5  Raika Ach/Burghausen  Mozart 1910:
6  Zell am See  bye:
Round 10 on 2018/03/17
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  Erdbau Mayrhofer Neumarkt 2  Raika Ach/Burghausen4:2
2  Yokozuna Uttendorf  Ranshofen 23:3
3  Mattighofen 1961  SIR Schaffenrath:
4  Schwarzach/Pjesak 1  ASK 2:½
5  Zell am See  ASK Post SV4:2
6  Mozart 1910  bye:
Round 11 on 2018/04/07
No.TeamTeamRes.:Res.
1  ASK 2  Zell am See:
2  SIR Schaffenrath  Schwarzach/Pjesak 1:
3  Ranshofen 2  Mattighofen 19614:2
4  Raika Ach/Burghausen  Yokozuna Uttendorf:
5  Mozart 1910  Erdbau Mayrhofer Neumarkt 23:3
6  ASK Post SV  bye: