Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Copenhagen Chess Festival Pair Blitz 2017

Last update 27.07.2017 10:17:22, Creator/Last Upload: dansk skak union

Final Ranking crosstable after 8 Rounds

Rk.Mannschaft1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd TB1  TB2 
1The Godfathers33w1½17b210w215b25w1½2b14w27b214,015
2Skanderborg 118b25w1½23b26w24b1½1w18b213w214,015
3Philosophers26b230w24b032w26b113w½27b217w211,511
4SZEGED39w211b23w29b22w½19b1½1b06w111,011
5Nordhestene46w22b½21b212w21b½6w1½7w½19b211,010
6Rotation44w220b28w22b03w15b½24w24b110,510
7Spansk for begyndere41b1½37w212b129w219b½16w1½5b1½1w010,011
8Lords of Limhamn50b214w26b030w216b19w22w010b110,010
9Skanderborg 234b232w219b24w017w18b025w211b110,010
10XTRACON22b255w21b025w129b1½17w½43b28w110,010
11Crazy 8847b24w041b242w125b114w118b29w110,010
12Elyon61b213w1½7w15b021w½22b144w233b210,010
13Hamilton49w212b½25w128b126w23b1½15w1½2b09,510
14Udkantsdanmark52w28b044w140b242w1½11b116b121w19,510
15ZZZZZZZ45b229w128b21w043b130w213b½16w19,59
16Georgian Vikings25w157b238w120b28w17b½14w115b19,59
17Chip & Chap36w1½1w034b223w29b110b1½19w13b09,010
18A&A2w022b152w1½27b136w1½46b211w047b29,010
19Bossen og Bossen40w231b29w038b27w1½4w½17b15w09,09
20BBC - BOYS60b26w055b216w022b147w150b224w19,09
21Dummare54b223b½5w041w212b1½43w128b114b19,09
22Team Maxias10w018w154b224b120w112w132b143w29,09
23Armageddon II42b221w1½2w017b045b148w229b128w18,59
24GET KLAFFED!1135b143w229b022w134b228w1½6b020b18,59
25Aftonbladet.se16b135w213b110b111w129w19b037w1½8,59
26To brodre som ikke er brodre3w051b157w1½39b213b041w147b153w28,59
27TEAM SANDNES28b054w158b1½18w137b242b23w029w18,59
28Flottir Drengir27w238b115w013w150b224b½21w123b18,58
29Ostfold United51w215b124w27b010w½25b123w127b18,58
30Teletubbies53w23b046w28b038w215b033w½49b28,58
31CCCP58b219w042b047w148b052w254b234w18,08
32Bonderovene59w29b061w23b046w144b122w136b18,08
33Team Skovgaard1b½36w137b145w151b158w230b1½12w08,08
34Porsgrunn9w059b217w061b224w038b146w231b18,08
35Team Dronning Victoria24w125b040w048b0--253w155b256b28,08
36Team FO17b½33b139w137w118b½54w148b232w18,07
37De glubske lovinder48w1½7b033w136b127w055b242w1½25b½7,58
38The Sharks56b228w116b119w030b034w145b1½41w17,58
39Bukkespranget4b047w1½36b126w049b245w141b140w17,58
40Holbaek19b058w135b214w047b057w1½51w239b17,58
41Gambit Luxenburg7w½48b211w021b057w226b139w138b17,57
42Gambit Brothers23w053b231w211b114b½27w037b½50w1½7,57
43REAL MADRINK57w124b049w244b215w121b110w022b07,07
44Carlsten and Arnand6b060w214b143w053b232w112b045w17,07
45Heimskir Drengir15w052b151w1½33b123w139b138w½44b17,07
46rip & rap5b050w230b055w232b118w034b058w27,07
47Fjeldaberne11w039b½48w1½31b140w220b126w118w07,07
48Dream Team Vadim37b½41w047b½35w231w223b036w057b27,06
49Team Krammer13b056w1½43b053b139w059w258b230w06,57
50Rustbankerne8w046b059w260b228w051b220w042b½6,56
51TEAM TORLEIV JR29b026w145b½52b233w150w040b0--26,56
52BABY BOYS14b045w118b½51w056w231b059b1½54w16,06
53Team Trier-Brodsgaard30b042w056b249w144w035b160w226b06,06
54Team Hestholm21w027b122w056b161w236b131w052b16,06
55TEAM TORLEIV--210b020w046b059b237w035w060b26,06
56The moon extinguishers38w049b½53w054w152b0--261b235w05,55
57Brodrene Aasen43b116w026b½58w141b040b½--248w05,04
58Underdogs31w040b127w½57b160w233b049w046b04,54
59Cort Maleeva32b034w050b0--255w049b052w½61b24,54
60Team Brodsgaard-Trier20w044b0--250w058b061w253b055w04,04
61Team Trier-Erikstrup12w0--232b034w054b060b056w059w02,02

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)

Advertisement
Advertisement