Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

TROFEUL CARPATI- Turneul B

Posledná aktualizácia 19.08.2017 18:36:22, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 1)

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDElopohlavieTypGrKlub
1IITeodorescu Luca-Nicolae1256246ROU1418U12Acs M.M. Mihail Marin Bucurest
2IICapragiu Matei-Stefan1258788ROU1412U12Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
3IIMarginean Bogdan-Andrei1249835ROU1397U10Css Targu Mures
4IISpiridon Anisia1255940ROU1375wU12Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
5IIEnachi Alisa-Francesca1260448ROU1328wU12Css Targu Mures
6IFileru Maria1259300ROU1327wU10Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
7IIMainov Stefan-Gabriel1256807ROU1306U10Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
8ICiocan Ariana-Roxana1249770ROU1281wU10Css Targu Mures
9IIMocan Radu-Adrian1263471ROU1273U10Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
10IIDobre Daniel-Alexandru1265350ROU1263U12Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
11IISlobozeanu Ioana-Raluca1264044ROU1233wU12Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
12IIKocak Halil1258575ROU1207U12Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
13IINeagoe Ana-Paisia1256530ROU1140wU10Cs Universitar Ploiesti
14IIStroia Nadina-Stefania1256998ROU1115wU10Css Targu Mures
15IIMitrea Alexandra-Ioana1278827ROU1069wU10Cs Juniorul Cluj
16IISpiridon Teodora1264702ROU1035wU10Cs Petrom Flacara Moreni
17IIStanoiev Victor-Stefan1260235ROU1150U10Cs Universitar De Sah Bucurest
18IIIDragos Tudor1272608ROU1134U08Cs Sah Club Brasov
19IIIStanescu David-Stefan1264273ROU1123U08Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
20IIIParaschiv Andrei (c.)1277480ROU1100U08Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
21IIIMocan Dragos1263480ROU1089U08Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
22IVNeblea Andrei-Luca1269437ROU1061U08Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
23IVCeausescu Mihnea1269399ROU1049U12Cs Otopeni
24IVGazdaru Rares1278428ROU1034U08Cs Micul Print Braila
25FCDragos Victor1274465ROU1019U08Cs Sah Club Brasov
26FCGrecu Andrei-Stefan1269542ROU1019U10Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
27FCParaschiv Alexandra1275976ROU1019wU10Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
28FCCojocaru Ioan-Alexandru1269410ROU1018U10Cs Micul Print Braila
29IVSlobozeanu Robert-Lucian1269453ROU1001U10Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
30FCAntal Magor-Laszlo1256467ROU1001U10Cs Al Cn Aprily Lajos Brasov
31FCArmasu Filip1265091ROU1001U12Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
32FCBaluta David-Andrei1256602ROU1001U10Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
33FCBraileanu Cristina-MariaROU1001wU08Csm Bucuresti
34FCEisler DariusROU1001U10Cs Logic 64 Brasov
35FCEnachi Daniela-Lorena1268937ROU1001wU08Css Targu Mures
36FCGazdaru David1276174ROU1001U10Cs Micul Print Braila
37FCIonescu Erika-MariaROU1001wU08Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest
Advertisement