Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXVIl Obert Internacional d'Escacs La Pobla de Lillet 2017 A DEL 1 DE AGOSTO A 9

Darrera actualització09.08.2017 14:34:53, Creador/Darrera càrrega: enio bello herrera

Rànquing inicial

Núm. NomFEDEloClub/Ciutat
1
GMMovsziszian KarenARM2502CAT-SAN
2
GMMuñoz MiguelESP2497CAT-SAN
3
IMMellado Trivino JuanESP2392CAT-CTN
4
FMRenteria JorgeCOL2332MAD
5
FMCervello Tost, FerranESP2310CAT-PIP
6
FMBoix Moreno DanielESP2300CAT-TPE
7
FMAranda Marin CristianESP2263MAD
8
Romero Pallares DanielESP2248ARA
9
FMCapellades Subirana MarcESP2227CAT-LIL
10
MKDe La Riva Aguado JorgeESP2206CAT-FOM
11
FMAyza Ballester JordiESP2204CAT-BCN
12
Dan TeodorESP2191ARA
13
FMGarcia Paolicchi RaulAND2189CAT-GEV
14
FMSimon Padros EmiliESP2150CAT-TER
15
Palacios Herrero PabloESP2122ARA
16
Sanpera Bonet Juan CarlosESP2105CAT-CTN
17
MKFabre Massana MiquelESP2078CAT-MOI
18
Barcelo Sola DavidESP2075CAT-SJO
19
Moya Arau CarlesESP2065CAT-PIP
20
Guix Torres DavidESP2040CAT-FRA
21
Perez Garcia AdriaESP2035CAT-PIP
22
Torrents Senal MarcESP2028CAT-PIP
23
MKTejero Royo FerminESP2020CAT-CON
24
MKMenac Comas Joan RamonESP2012CAT-CTN
25
Toquero Gracia PauESP2003CAT-LLV
26
Cervello I Tost RogerESP1992CAT-BCN
27
Sanz Menendez Juan CarlosESP1989MAD
28
Garcia Galeote LorenzoESP1985MAD
29
Masachs Vendrell FrancescESP1983CAT-CTN
30
MKPrats Rodriguez Juan BoscoESP1978CAT-SBO
31
Riera Sola LluisESP1973CAT-AVI
32
Corriguelas Armillas FredericESP1965CAT-PIP
33
Martin Perez PauESP1960CAT-LLV
34
Simon Del Sol JaumeESP1947CAT-MOI
35
Vinals Rioja JaumeESP1938CAT-CON
36
Guasch Murtra Josep MariaESP1929CAT-ESF
37
Povill Batlle RamonESP1926CAT-PIP
38
Collell Rodriguez VictorESP1922CAT-PIP
39
Vargas Drechsler CarlosESP1913CAT-TPE
40
Diaz Rubi FelipeESP1909CAT-CMA
41
Marzo Pie XavierESP1903CAT-COL
42
Garcia Escoda MarcESP1880CAT-MLR
43
Codina Calvo DanielESP1845CAT-PIP
44
Tardio Fran EmilioESP1842CAT-TPE
45
Las Heras Aixandri GuillemESP1836CAT-LLV
46
Iglesias Fernandez LuisESP1826ARA
47
Ros Alonso JoanaESP1820CAT-SBO
48
Flores Vallcorba JosepESP1817CAT-TER
49
Povill Claros LauraESP1814CAT-PIP
50
Girona Masdeu JoanESP1789CAT-SEL
51
Domingo Moratalla JulioESP1776MAD
52
Bes Alvarez AlexESP1771CAT-FOM
53
Pujol Pina Ramon ManelESP1711CAT-SOL
54
Lopez Minguella ArmandESP1688CAT-BLF
55
Garcia Ramos AnaisESP1645CAT-PIP
56
Caballero Ortin JorgeESP1611ARA
Advertisement
Advertisement