Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CZECH OPEN 2017 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A open grand master tournament with rating for FIDE, part of ACP world series

Senast uppdaterad29.07.2017 21:40:38, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Spelaröversikt för swe

swe
SNrNamnRatingNation123456789PoängPlac.Krtg+/-Grupp
44IMWESTERBERG Jonathan2469SWE11½1½½½005,092106,70A
52GMCARLSSON Pontus2453SWE½½½1½½½116,04910-4,30A
62GMAKESSON Ralf2435SWE11½01½10½5,554102,30A
155FMTUOMAINEN Felix2294SWE½010½½0013,527020-59,20A
211JOHANSSON Gunnar2223SWE0½1½½0½1½4,5180207,80A
303RADOVIC Stefan2080SWE0½00000000,533520-6,40A
328GREEN Per1965SWE000½½½½013,03032012,00A
25HORBING Stefan2106SWE1111½½00½5,543200,80B
28WALLGREN Ulf2101SWE1011½½½0½5,08820-21,80B
33CARLSSON Nils2085SWE1½½01100½4,511620-38,40B
148AIRA Leonardo1903SWE0101100115,0914042,40B
170HALVARSSON Gustav1853SWE01½0½1½½04,0174204,00B
210BOHMAN Leif1794SWE00½½000012,026020-49,00B
83HJERPE Victor1772SWE010½101003,519320-37,40C
98KARLSSON Kjell1736SWE½010½½½0½3,521620-65,60C

Resultat från den senaste ronden för swe

Rd.BordNr. NamnRtgPoäng ResultatPoäng NamnRtg Nr.
93444
IMWESTERBERG Jonathan24695 - - +5 FMPULPAN Jakub2368
105
93852
GMCARLSSON Pontus24535 1 - 05 FMSOCHACKI Wojtek2350
112
94062
GMAKESSON Ralf24355 ½ - ½5 FMSPALIR Jernej2342
120
977123
HRABUSA Matej23354 ½ - ½4 JOHANSSON Gunnar2223
211
9140155
FMTUOMAINEN Felix2294 1 - 03 NOSEK Jan1969
327
9156319
WFMFOLKOVA Martina2031 0 - 12 GREEN Per1965
328
9175303
RADOVIC Stefan2080½ 0 ej inlottad 
92125
HORBING Stefan21065 ½ - ½ ALI RASHID Ali1693
255
93596
PIETINEN Pekka1985 ½ - ½ WALLGREN Ulf2101
28
95933
CARLSSON Nils20854 ½ - ½4 OCKO Dominik1845
176
960170
HALVARSSON Gustav18534 0 - 14 MOTYL Tomasz2047
58
973223
HAMANN Marcus17704 0 - 14 AIRA Leonardo1903
148
9126210
BOHMAN Leif17941 1 - 01 HOMOLKOVA Ivana1795
209
978154
BOETTGER Christian Dr.1636 + - - HJERPE Victor1772
83
99698
KARLSSON Kjell17363 ½ - ½3 HOSTASA Petr1540
196

Spelardetaljer för swe

Rd.SNrNamnRatingNationPoängRes.wew-weKrtg+/-
IM WESTERBERG Jonathan 2469 SWE Rp:2530 Poäng 5,0
1211JOHANSSON Gunnar2223SWE4,5w 10,810,19101,90
2132FMTOKRANOVS Dmitrijs2325LAT4,5s 10,690,31103,10
389JANZELJ Tim2391SLO5,0w ½0,61-0,1110-1,10
4140FMYELISIEIEV Yevhenii2317UKR6,5s 10,700,30103,00
518IMPLAT Vojtech2531CZE6,0w ½0,410,09100,90
614GMBABULA Vlastimil2551CZE7,0s ½0,390,11101,10
710GMBRKIC Ante2565CRO6,5w ½0,370,13101,30
86GMDEAC Bogdan-Daniel2579ROU6,5s 00,35-0,3510-3,50
9105FMPULPAN Jakub2368CZE6,0- 0K
GM CARLSSON Pontus 2453 SWE Rp:2413 Poäng 6,0
1219MORAVEC Vit2216CZE4,0w ½0,80-0,3010-3,00
2234SEMJONOVS Ilja2198LAT3,5s ½0,81-0,3110-3,10
3189FMBARRISH Daniel2249RSA4,5w ½0,76-0,2610-2,60
4183SHAILESH Dravid2260IND4,5s 10,750,25102,50
5134CMURAZAYEV Arystanbek2322KAZ5,0w ½0,68-0,1810-1,80
6140FMYELISIEIEV Yevhenii2317UKR6,5s ½0,68-0,1810-1,80
7124FMKRYKUN Yuriy2334UKR5,0w ½0,66-0,1610-1,60
8116IMSEGER Ruediger2346GER4,0s 10,650,35103,50
9112FMSOCHACKI Wojtek2350FRA5,0w 10,640,36103,60
GM AKESSON Ralf 2435 SWE Rp:2448 Poäng 5,5
1230FMLYELL Mark2204ENG4,5w 10,790,21102,10
2158FMHOEGLAUER Patrick2291GER5,5s 10,690,31103,10
316GMLADVA Ottomar2531EST6,0w ½0,370,13101,30
418IMPLAT Vojtech2531CZE6,0s 00,37-0,3710-3,70
5146BADELKA Olga2309BLR5,0w 10,670,33103,30
6163IMGRANOVSKIY Alexandr2282KAZ5,0s ½0,70-0,2010-2,00
7168REUKER Jari2275GER5,5w 10,710,29102,90
814GMBABULA Vlastimil2551CZE7,0s 00,34-0,3410-3,40
9120FMSPALIR Jernej2342SLO5,5w ½0,63-0,1310-1,30
FM TUOMAINEN Felix 2294 SWE Rp:2041 Poäng 3,5
1322BERTRAM Karsten2021GER3,0w ½0,83-0,3320-6,60
2326IMCHUBAR Vladimir2010UKR3,0s 00,84-0,8420-16,80
3254WIMMAKKA Ioulia2172GRE4,0w 10,670,33206,60
4258KOSMO Santul2168FIN4,0s 00,67-0,6720-13,40
5246FMFURMAN Boris2177RUS3,5w ½0,66-0,1620-3,20
6232CMADITYA Mittal2203IND5,0s ½0,62-0,1220-2,40
7234SEMJONOVS Ilja2198LAT3,5w 00,63-0,6320-12,60
8256FARMANI ANOSHEH Yasha2170GER4,5s 00,67-0,6720-13,40
9327NOSEK Jan1969CZE3,0w 10,870,13202,60
JOHANSSON Gunnar 2223 SWE Rp:2258 Poäng 4,5
144IMWESTERBERG Jonathan2469SWE5,0s 00,19-0,1920-3,80
2298KASTNER Oldrich2090CZE2,0w ½0,68-0,1820-3,60
3303RADOVIC Stefan2080SWE0,5s 10,690,31206,20
4113FMTATE Alan2350SCO5,5w ½0,330,17203,40
590IMSAIYN Zhanat2390KAZ5,5s ½0,280,22204,40
692IMKONGUVEL Ponnuswamy2388IND4,5w 00,28-0,2820-5,60
7286POLYAKOV Fedor2120LAT4,0s ½0,64-0,1420-2,80
8294BLODIG Constantin2099GER3,5w 10,670,33206,60
9123HRABUSA Matej2335SVK4,5s ½0,350,15203,00
RADOVIC Stefan 2080 SWE Rp:1982 Poäng 0,5
1136IMSTREBKOVS Andrejs2321LAT3,0w 00,20-0,2020-4,00
2215FMHOLLAN Martin2221CZE4,5s ½0,310,19203,80
3211JOHANSSON Gunnar2223SWE4,5w 00,31-0,3120-6,20
4-ej inlottad- --- 0
5-ej inlottad- --- 0
6-ej inlottad- --- 0
7-ej inlottad- --- 0
8-ej inlottad- --- 0
9-ej inlottad- --- 0
GREEN Per 1965 SWE Rp:2022 Poäng 3,0
1161FMNITISH Belurkar2283IND4,5s 00,13-0,1320-2,60
2243PODVIN Francois-Xavier2180FRA3,5w 00,23-0,2320-4,60
3261BARTHEL Ansgar2164GER5,0s 00,24-0,2420-4,80
4300PTACEK Tomas2087CZE2,5w ½0,330,17203,40
5269IMDOVZHENKO Viktor2151UKR3,0s ½0,260,24204,80
6273WGMBOGUMIL Tatiana2146RUS3,0w ½0,260,24204,80
7265MACHLIK Endre2157NOR4,0s ½0,250,25205,00
8285WIMROESSLER Ulrike2122GER3,0w 00,29-0,2920-5,80
9319WFMFOLKOVA Martina2031CZE1,5s 10,410,592011,80
HORBING Stefan 2106 SWE Rp:2094 Poäng 5,5
1158KALINOWSKA Zuzanna1880POL4,5w 10,790,21204,20
2103SEDLACEK Jiri1976CZE4,0s 10,680,32206,40
399WCMPRIBYLOVA Sofie1979CZE5,0w 10,670,33206,60
4133SOLINAS Carlo1942ITA4,5s 10,720,28205,60
56GANTAR Jan2206SLO5,5w ½0,360,14202,80
65WFMBUKHTEEVA Viktoria2220RUS7,0w ½0,340,16203,20
72VYPRACHTICKY David2264CZE6,0s 00,29-0,2920-5,80
8111SUCHARDA David1965CZE6,0s 00,69-0,6920-13,80
9255ALI RASHID Ali1693UAE6,0w ½0,92-0,4220-8,40
WALLGREN Ulf 2101 SWE Rp:2011 Poäng 5,0
1161KOPNICKY Frantisek1876SVK3,5s 10,780,22204,40
2108MUSTAFAYEV Farid1968AZE6,0w 00,68-0,6820-13,60
3148AIRA Leonardo1903SWE5,0s 10,760,24204,80
4106EROFEEV Anastasia1968GER4,5w 10,680,32206,40
588PALDUS Petr1995CZE3,5s ½0,64-0,1420-2,80
663SPRENAR Petr2042CZE5,0w ½0,58-0,0820-1,60
7118KHMELEV Mikhail1962RUS5,5s ½0,69-0,1920-3,80
878KYRYCHENKO Maryan2010UKR6,5w 00,62-0,6220-12,40
996PIETINEN Pekka1985FIN5,0s ½0,66-0,1620-3,20
CARLSSON Nils 2085 SWE Rp:1916 Poäng 4,5
1167DUNAEV Denis1859RUS4,0w 10,790,21204,20
2116ADELHUETTE Dennis1962GER4,5s ½0,67-0,1720-3,40
3105LAUBROCK Paul1973GER4,5w ½0,65-0,1520-3,00
4111SUCHARDA David1965CZE6,0s 00,66-0,6620-13,20
5255ALI RASHID Ali1693UAE6,0w 10,920,08201,60
691WEIST Thorben1993GER4,5s 10,630,37207,40
7119ZEMAN Radek1961CZE5,5w 00,67-0,6720-13,40
890FEDOTOV Konstantin1993RUS5,5s 00,63-0,6320-12,60
9176OCKO Dominik1845CZE4,5w ½0,80-0,3020-6,00
AIRA Leonardo 1903 SWE Rp:1996 Poäng 5,0
115ROZIC Samo2160SLO7,0s 00,18-0,1840-7,20
2226HON Jiri1768CZE4,0w 10,680,324012,80
328WALLGREN Ulf2101SWE5,0w 00,24-0,2440-9,60
4192JUNK Philipp1821GER3,5s 10,610,394015,60
538STOCK Andreas2072GER4,0w 10,280,724028,80
660LUDVIK Tomas2046CZE6,5s 00,31-0,3140-12,40
769ILANDZIS Spyridon2037GRE5,0s 00,32-0,3240-12,80
8204GRANOVSKAYA Ekaterina1799RUS3,0w 10,640,364014,40
9223HAMANN Marcus1770GER4,0s 10,680,324012,80
HALVARSSON Gustav 1853 SWE Rp:1869 Poäng 4,0
136ZASKO Grigory2084RUS6,0w 00,21-0,2120-4,20
2257STRASSBURG Robin Leonard1685GER2,0s 10,720,28205,60
373HLAVAC Rudolf2031CZE4,5w ½0,270,23204,60
485KOVALEVA Ekaterina1999RUS5,5s 00,30-0,3020-6,00
5261PURKYT Jaroslav1648CZE3,0w ½0,76-0,2620-5,20
6249RET Adam Josef1720CZE3,0s 10,680,32206,40
786VERWOERT Jef1999NED4,5w ½0,300,20204,00
887DRAHORAD Daniel1995CZE4,0s ½0,310,19203,80
958MOTYL Tomasz2047POL5,0w 00,25-0,2520-5,00
BOHMAN Leif 1794 SWE Rp:1580 Poäng 2,0
175BERDNYK Mariia2018UKR6,0w 00,22-0,2220-4,40
2136BACHHUBER Dominik1932GER4,0s 00,31-0,3120-6,20
3261PURKYT Jaroslav1648CZE3,0w ½0,70-0,2020-4,00
4263ELIAS Jakub1599CZE3,0s ½0,75-0,2520-5,00
589ROSTOLIS Riccardo1994ITA6,0w 00,24-0,2420-4,80
6241THRISH Karthik1735IND3,5s 00,58-0,5820-11,60
7240BRINKERS Niklas1736GER3,0w 00,58-0,5820-11,60
8234VONHOFF Joerg1746GER2,5s 00,57-0,5720-11,40
9209HOMOLKOVA Ivana1795CZE1,0w 10,500,502010,00
HJERPE Victor 1772 SWE Rp:1559 Poäng 3,5
1215HUBENKO Volodymyr1489UKR3,0s 00,84-0,8420-16,80
2198AUBAKIROV Shyngys1534KAZ5,0w 10,800,20204,00
3185ARYA Nirag Shah1569IND5,0- 0K
4196HOSTASA Petr1540CZE3,5s ½0,79-0,2920-5,80
5174JIROUSEK Jan1592CZE4,5w 10,740,26205,20
6173BUCHLOH Adrian1594GER4,5w 00,73-0,7320-14,60
7217SEVASTJANOVS Roberts1486LAT4,5s 10,840,16203,20
8136VACEK Jaroslav1678CZE5,0w 00,63-0,6320-12,60
9154BOETTGER Christian Dr.1636GER4,5- 0K
KARLSSON Kjell 1736 SWE Rp:1456 Poäng 3,5
1230STANKIEWICZ Alicja1435POL4,5w ½0,85-0,3520-7,00
2218KASAL Jaroslav1484CZE3,5s 00,81-0,8120-16,20
3208TARAN Denys1497UKR3,5w 10,800,20204,00
4180LILIENTHAL Niels Bennett1577GER5,5s 00,71-0,7120-14,20
5181KIRS Pavel1576CZE4,0w ½0,71-0,2120-4,20
6192HARCUBA Adam1550CZE3,0s ½0,74-0,2420-4,80
7164MRAZ Pavel1613CZE3,5w ½0,67-0,1720-3,40
8190FILIN Denys1555UKR4,0s 00,74-0,7420-14,80
9196HOSTASA Petr1540CZE3,5w ½0,75-0,2520-5,00
Advertisement