Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CZECH OPEN 2017 PARDUBICE OPEN - turnaj A open grand master tournament with rating for FIDE, part of ACP world series

Last update 29.07.2017 21:40:38, Creator/Last Upload: czech republic licence 63

Player overview for ITA

ITA
SNoNameRtgFED123456789Pts.Rk.Krtg+/-Group
85IMPISCOPO Pierluigi2396ITA1½11½½0½05,091106,20A
177MONTILLI Vincenzo2266ITA½½0½½½½½½4,020820-7,00A
4MORODER Stefan2228ITA1½110110½6,02920-16,00B
89ROSTOLIS Riccardo1994ITA0001111116,04120-1,40B
133SOLINAS Carlo1942ITA1110½00104,51142019,60B
135FILIPPI Simone1937ITA0100½1½½14,514320-25,20B
144CASTELLANO Alfonso1911ITA½½0½½0½002,524320-25,40B
11BRENNINGER Daniel2018ITA010½1011½5,09520-63,80C
32KOFLER Oswald1934ITA110½½½1015,56720-33,80C
90BIANCHIN Raffaele1756ITA1010½½1105,07220-6,00C
3ELLEMUND Gabriel1675ITA10111½1016,51440-23,60D
12PFEIFHOFER Helmut1628ITA110½111½½6,51740-28,00D
90SAUERMOSER Mattheus1395ITA101½011015,5624010,40D
131BIANCHIN Gabriele1255ITA0100011003,021140-3,20D
139AICHNER Lorenz1227ITA0101010115,01034015,60D
207FERDIGG Jonas1000ITA0½0½½10002,522800,00D
228PEREZ Christian1000ITA1½1½010½½5,08200,00D

Results of the last round for ITA

Rd.Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
92785
IMPISCOPO Pierluigi23965 0 - 15 GMLADVA Ottomar2531
16
9107235
PAPROCKI Jaroslaw2192 ½ - ½ MONTILLI Vincenzo2266
177
9936
ZASKO Grigory2084 ½ - ½ MORODER Stefan2228
4
92952
WFMZAKOSCIELNA Kinga20545 0 - 15 ROSTOLIS Riccardo1994
89
942133
SOLINAS Carlo1942 0 - 1 HIEMER Bernd2053
54
987135
FILIPPI Simone1937 1 - 0 ANTCZAK Lena1760
229
9135144
CASTELLANO Alfonso1911 0 not paired 
92090
BIANCHIN Raffaele17565 0 - 15 FMKASHKAROV Mikhail2081
2
934202
ILNICKI Tomasz15245 ½ - ½ BRENNINGER Daniel2018
11
94132
KOFLER Oswald1934 1 - 0 ARNOLD Leander1646
151
9677
ZENKOV Maksim14306 ½ - ½6 PFEIFHOFER Helmut1628
12
9123
ELLEMUND Gabriel1675 1 - 0 PERSHIN Patrik1547
40
951224
MICHLIK Filip1000 0 - 1 SAUERMOSER Mattheus1395
90
953228
PEREZ Christian1000 ½ - ½ HALLFARTH Freya1393
92
955139
AICHNER Lorenz12274 1 - 04 BULOVA Tatiana1620
14
9104207
FERDIGG Jonas1000 0 - 1 WCMVYAS Arya Ajay1285
120
9126131
BIANCHIN Gabriele12553 0 not paired 

Player details for ITA

Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.wew-weKrtg+/-
IM PISCOPO Pierluigi 2396 ITA Rp:2447 Pts. 5,0
1253SHEMYAKIN Valeriy2173UKR5,0s 10,780,22102,20
2216WFMPYCHOVA Nela2219CZE4,5w ½0,73-0,2310-2,30
3159FRIEDLAND Moshe2289ISR5,0s 10,650,35103,50
438GMKISLINSKY Alexey2479CZE6,0w 10,390,61106,10
539IMPURANIK Abhimanyu2479IND6,5w ½0,390,11101,10
637GMGUTMAN Gennadi2480UKR5,5s ½0,380,12101,20
743FMNIHAL Sarin2471IND6,5w 00,40-0,4010-4,00
825GMCVEK Robert2516CZE5,5s ½0,340,16101,60
916GMLADVA Ottomar2531EST6,0w 00,32-0,3210-3,20
MONTILLI Vincenzo 2266 ITA Rp:2245 Pts. 4,0
19GMMASLAK Konstantin2566RUS6,0s ½0,150,35207,00
215GMHAUCHARD Arnaud2550FRA6,5w ½0,160,34206,80
328GMVETOSHKO Volodymyr2505UKR6,5s 00,20-0,2020-4,00
4271DZIKOWSKI Michal2147POL4,0w ½0,66-0,1620-3,20
5281SUTA Andraz2133SLO4,0s ½0,68-0,1820-3,60
6239WFMSAZONOVA Anastasia2186RUS3,0w ½0,61-0,1120-2,20
7277CMTER STAL Rainer2140GER4,0s ½0,67-0,1720-3,40
8247CMSCHATZ Christian2177GER3,5w ½0,62-0,1220-2,40
9235PAPROCKI Jaroslaw2192POL4,0s ½0,60-0,1020-2,00
MORODER Stefan 2228 ITA Rp:2152 Pts. 6,0
1137ZUZIAK Petr1930CZE3,0s 10,850,15203,00
280SYCHEV Daniil2009RUS5,0w ½0,78-0,2820-5,60
3112BAJORSKI Leszek1964GER4,5s 10,820,18203,60
463SPRENAR Petr2042CZE5,0w 10,740,26205,20
552WFMZAKOSCIELNA Kinga2054POL5,0s 00,73-0,7320-14,60
657BOEHNING Kilian2048GER5,5w 10,740,26205,20
743FMLAITH Kasib2066IRQ5,5s 10,710,29205,80
861DANIEL Damian2045POL6,5w 00,74-0,7420-14,80
936ZASKO Grigory2084RUS6,0s ½0,69-0,1920-3,80
ROSTOLIS Riccardo 1994 ITA Rp:1982 Pts. 6,0
1224PALDUS Jan1770CZE3,0s 00,78-0,7820-15,60
2201SMEJKAL Josef1803CZE2,5w 00,75-0,7520-15,00
3228SUTA Tomaz1768SLO3,0s 00,79-0,7920-15,80
4234VONHOFF Joerg1746GER2,5w 10,810,19203,80
5210BOHMAN Leif1794SWE2,0s 10,760,24204,80
6190ULRICH David1825CZE4,5w 10,720,28205,60
7200HOPPE Andreas1803GER5,0s 10,750,25205,00
817WFMKORCHAGINA Viktoria2154RUS5,0w 10,290,712014,20
952WFMZAKOSCIELNA Kinga2054POL5,0s 10,420,582011,60
SOLINAS Carlo 1942 ITA Rp:2000 Pts. 4,5
1268WCMVEREMIUK Veronika1429UKR4,0s 10,920,08201,60
251BALAZS Balint2058GER3,0w 10,340,662013,20
335ZANIKOV Konstantin2084CZE6,0s 10,310,692013,80
425HORBING Stefan2106SWE5,5w 00,28-0,2820-5,60
548PYCHA Patrik2060CZE6,5w ½0,340,16203,20
644GALICEK Stanislav2065CZE6,0s 00,33-0,3320-6,60
753SIEBENBURGER Vlastimil2054CZE4,5w 00,35-0,3520-7,00
832HLADIK Josef2088CZE4,0s 10,300,702014,00
954HIEMER Bernd2053GER5,5w 00,35-0,3520-7,00
FILIPPI Simone 1937 ITA Rp:1838 Pts. 4,5
12VYPRACHTICKY David2264CZE6,0w 00,13-0,1320-2,60
2213PAWICKA Magdalena1791POL4,0s 10,700,30206,00
3239RICHTEROVA Julie1739CZE3,0w 00,76-0,7620-15,20
4186KUSA Jakub1828CZE4,5s 00,65-0,6520-13,00
5214THAM Minh1791GER3,0w ½0,70-0,2020-4,00
6211OBERHOFER Peter1793GER2,5s 10,690,31206,20
7219NEKVINDA Michal1778CZE4,0w ½0,71-0,2120-4,20
8205MATULINSKI Uwe1798GER3,5s ½0,69-0,1920-3,80
9229ANTCZAK Lena1760GER3,5w 10,730,27205,40
CASTELLANO Alfonso 1911 ITA Rp:1802 Pts. 2,5
111MASLAK Alexander2177RUS5,5s ½0,180,32206,40
29TICHY Stepan2190CZE7,0w ½0,160,34206,80
314FMPOLSTER Christian2164GER5,5w 00,19-0,1920-3,80
4188JIRICEK Jakub1827CZE5,0s ½0,62-0,1220-2,40
5190ULRICH David1825CZE4,5w ½0,62-0,1220-2,40
6203ALTENDEITERING Thomas1801GER5,0s 00,65-0,6520-13,00
7201SMEJKAL Josef1803CZE2,5w ½0,65-0,1520-3,00
8229ANTCZAK Lena1760GER3,5s 00,70-0,7020-14,00
9-not paired- --- 0
BRENNINGER Daniel 2018 ITA Rp:1686 Pts. 5,0
1143VERBITSKY Jaroslaw1661GER5,5w 00,89-0,8920-17,80
2178SIMEONOV Tihomir1581BUL3,5s 10,920,08201,60
3137OBERHOFER Marie1676GER4,0w 00,88-0,8820-17,60
4174JIROUSEK Jan1592CZE4,5s ½0,92-0,4220-8,40
5258NAGY Lukas1726GER4,0s 1
6126GROENEGRES Thomas1686GER5,0w 00,88-0,8820-17,60
7189JIRICEK Vojtech1564CZE3,5s 10,920,08201,60
8118PTACEK Jan1706CZE4,5w 10,860,14202,80
9202ILNICKI Tomasz1524POL5,5s ½0,92-0,4220-8,40
KOFLER Oswald 1934 ITA Rp:1772 Pts. 5,5
1164MRAZ Pavel1613CZE3,5w 10,870,13202,60
2113GLASER Maximilian1709GER4,0s 10,780,22204,40
3143VERBITSKY Jaroslaw1661GER5,5w 00,83-0,8320-16,60
4101JANKO Jan1732CZE3,0s ½0,76-0,2620-5,20
5105NOVOTNY David1725CZE4,0w ½0,77-0,2720-5,40
6110ZELENY Tomas1711CZE4,0s ½0,78-0,2820-5,60
7119GERTHOFFERT David1705FRA4,0w 10,790,21204,20
8103SILL Olaf1726GER5,5s 00,77-0,7720-15,40
9151ARNOLD Leander1646GER4,5w 10,840,16203,20
BIANCHIN Raffaele 1756 ITA Rp:1731 Pts. 5,0
1222KAZAKOVS Edvards1466LAT5,5w 10,840,16203,20
23NOVOTNY Josef2074CZE6,0w 00,13-0,1320-2,60
3187LEE Chulwoo1566KOR4,0s 10,750,25205,00
413BLAZEK Milos2008SVK7,0w 00,19-0,1920-3,80
5225ZAGORSKII Artem1452RUS4,0s ½0,86-0,3620-7,20
6203SHINTRE Neel1520IND5,5s ½0,80-0,3020-6,00
7211VAH Denis1493SLO4,5w 10,820,18203,60
8198AUBAKIROV Shyngys1534KAZ5,0s 10,780,22204,40
92FMKASHKAROV Mikhail2081KAZ6,0w 00,13-0,1320-2,60
ELLEMUND Gabriel 1675 ITA Rp:1597 Pts. 6,5
1129IVANOVA Darya1258RUS5,0w 10,920,08403,20
278JANECEK Ondrej1428CZE6,0s 00,81-0,8140-32,40
3119FRIEDLAND Benzi1287ISR3,5w 10,910,09403,60
486GLASCHAK Joachim1399GER5,0s 10,830,17406,80
573KRAFT Adrian1441GER6,0w 10,790,21408,40
660JUCHELKA Marek1462CZE7,0s ½0,77-0,2740-10,80
754IGUMNOV Igor1492RUS5,5w 10,740,264010,40
836KONOPKA Filip1568CZE7,5s 00,65-0,6540-26,00
940PERSHIN Patrik1547RUS5,5w 10,670,334013,20
PFEIFHOFER Helmut 1628 ITA Rp:1543 Pts. 6,5
1138VASKE Philipp1232GER3,5s 10,920,08403,20
288PULPAN Ondrej1396CZE5,5w 10,790,21408,40
375TIMOFEEV Vsevolod1436RUS5,0s 00,75-0,7540-30,00
487BILEK Marek1398CZE5,5w ½0,79-0,2940-11,60
599DREISE Mario1372GER4,5s 10,810,19407,60
6142SERGAZIN Yeslamiden1219KAZ5,5w 10,920,08403,20
767STOCEK Martin1447CZE5,5s 10,740,264010,40
860JUCHELKA Marek1462CZE7,0w ½0,72-0,2240-8,80
977ZENKOV Maksim1430RUS6,5s ½0,76-0,2640-10,40
SAUERMOSER Mattheus 1395 ITA Rp:1677 Pts. 5,5
1217KOROLOVA Viktoriia1000UKR3,5s 1
213MOKRYK Radomyr1622UKR6,0w 00,21-0,2140-8,40
3164KUBAREVA Anastasia M.1108RUS5,0s 10,840,16406,40
45JOUZA Petr1672CZE6,0w ½0,170,334013,20
5196BEKBERGEN Issakhan1000KAZ4,5s 0
6160MACIEJEWSKA Sabina1115POL3,5w 10,840,16406,40
7184NEJEDLY Radek1226CZE3,5s 1
87BUK Pavel1655CZE6,5w 00,18-0,1840-7,20
9224MICHLIK Filip1000SVK4,5s 1
BIANCHIN Gabriele 1255 ITA Rp:1732 Pts. 3,0
15JOUZA Petr1672CZE6,0s 00,08-0,0840-3,20
2206DUNAEV Kirill V.1000RUS3,5w 1
3-not paired- --- 0
4220LINDROOS Jukka1000FIN4,5w 0
5204DIRKING Bjoern1000GER4,0s 0
6214KLEIN Philip1000GER2,0s 1
7209IVANNIKOV Ilya1000RUS3,0w 1
8216KONDRATIEV Illya1000UKR4,0s 0
9-not paired- --- 0
AICHNER Lorenz 1227 ITA Rp:1713 Pts. 5,0
113MOKRYK Radomyr1622UKR6,0s 00,08-0,0840-3,20
2211KASAEV Oleg1000RUS2,0w 1
337CICHOCKI Mariusz1559POL5,5s 00,12-0,1240-4,80
4206DUNAEV Kirill V.1000RUS3,5w 1
526MUECHER Patric1589GER5,0w 00,10-0,1040-4,00
6235SHEVCHENKO Matviy1000UKR4,0s 1
774STEHLIK Pavel1440CZE4,0w 00,23-0,2340-9,20
8231RUZIC Borut Jan1000SLO3,0s 1
914BULOVA Tatiana1620RUS4,0w 10,080,924036,80
FERDIGG Jonas 1000 ITA Rp:1126 Pts. 2,5
178JANECEK Ondrej1428CZE6,0w 0
2132LUDWIG Lea1249GER2,5w ½
3128ARSH Shah1261IND4,0s 0
4127KOCI Milos1263CZE4,5s ½
5149JOUANI Zakharia1170GER3,5w ½
676BLOSS Silvia1432GER2,5s 1
7125PEJRIMOVSKY Tadeas Rubel1266CZE3,5w 0
8121STUEBERITZ Peter1278GER4,0s 0
9120WCMVYAS Arya Ajay1285IND3,5w 0
PEREZ Christian 1000 ITA Rp:1490 Pts. 5,0
1102MADER Roland1352CZE3,5w 1
272KYRYLKO Vadym1442UKR6,0s ½
382PAQARIZI Endrit1420GER4,0w 1
452GANCHEV Rostislav1498GER5,0s ½
55JOUZA Petr1672CZE6,0w 0
684HAMM Oliver1400GER5,0s 1

Show complete list