Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

X Torneig Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Sabadell 2017- GRUP B

Darrera actualització10.09.2017 21:10:04, Creador/Darrera càrrega: alexandra muratet carmona

Rànquing inicial

Núm. NomFEDFIDEEloNTipusGrClub/Ciutat
1
Campos Cayuelas AdriaCAT209620742228Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs
2
Fernandez Aguilar FranciscoCAT206120882202Castellar Del Valles C.E.
3
Ramon Serrano Francisco JavieCAT199519972175Colmena, La C.E.
4
Prats Rodriguez Juan BoscoCAT198819852107Sant Boi C.E.
5
Flores Mendoza Jose AntonioCAT197019652149Viladecans C.E.
6
Gil Vega MarcelCAT196919372131Colmena, La C.E.
7
Martinez Perez PabloCAT196019422102Colon Sabadell Chessy
8
Planella Sanchez JordiCAT195419972131Esplugues L'avenc C.E.
9
Palacios Pena GerardoCAT195418962103Tres Peons C.E.
10
WIMRodriguez Arrieta Maria ElenaCRC19500
11
Nadal Fajardo RicardCAT19451966D2122Barcelona, Club Escacs
12
Morais Carreras JavierCAT18971915D2092Penya Mollet Xxi, Club D'escac
13
Parra Bola Jose MariaCAT18961871D2067Llinars, Club D'escacs
14
WCMMorera Campos Yanori MariaCRC18870D
15
WIMMorera Campos Hazel MariaCRC18850D
16
Pera Muntasell MarcCAT18831836D-U12052Lira, La C.E.
17
WFMGamboa Alvarado Olga LeticiaCRC18770D
18
Cabrera Marmol ManuelCAT18711955D2059Hortenc, Ateneu Cultural C.E.
19
Caballe Sasot RogerCAT18491948D-S62012Tres Peons C.E.
20
Gonzalez Pabollet Jesus MariaESP18481859D-S6
21
Tardio Fran EmilioCAT18391840D1998Tres Peons C.E.
22
Carbo Hors DavidCAT18291829D1993Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
23
WFMRamirez Gonzalez Maria JoseCRC18200D
24
Torralba Brosa MarcCAT18111820D2031Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
25
Colom Andres XavierCAT18051828D-S62032Agusti, Centre D'esport
26
Navajas Adan JoaquimCAT17961732T1944Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs
27
Pla Carulla JoaquimCAT17881796T2022Olesa C.E.
28
Costa Trave JaumeCAT17711816T-S62027Granollers-Canovelles
29
Miguez Cabello FedericoCAT17681692T2044Colon Sabadell Chessy
30
Ramon Herraez AlexCAT17671770T-U11983Colmena, La C.E.
31
Alcala Gonzalez CesarCAT17591783T-U11986Vilafranca C.E.
32
Gabarro Servitja PauCAT17571770T-U12003Catalonia C.E.
33
Gimenez Canadas CarlosCAT17441731T1980Igualada C.E.
34
Rahal JoeCAT17431688T-S61917Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
35
Garcia Escoda MarcCAT17381736T-U12082Molins De Rei C.E. Foment
36
Tortosa Moros JoanCAT17381682T-S61976Peon Doblado
37
Villa Cardenas JorgeCAT17271716T-S61954Colon Sabadell Chessy
38
Maqueda Berdugo FranciscoCAT17051770T1957Colon Sabadell Chessy
39
Valarezzo Ricard PedroCAT17051680T-S61935Castelldefels, C.E.
40
Codina Broto SergiCAT17021538T-U11984Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
41
Flores Munoz DanielCAT16981653T1956Granollers-Canovelles
42
Farre Liarte FrancescCAT16941687T1908Estany, L Club Escacs
43
Fernandez Pintado XavierCAT16921633T-S61922Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
44
Garcia Punzano Josep LluisCAT16891705T1913Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
45
Bernado Lopez RogerCAT16871641T-U11914Colon Sabadell Chessy
46
Menendez Cabrera EnricCAT16761631T1913Colon Sabadell Chessy
47
Cervello Navarro HectorCAT16591662T-U11898Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
48
Diaz Narvaez JoseCAT16571721T-S61831Sant Quirze Del Valles
49
Clanchet Olle JosepCAT16221636T1887Martorell C.E.
50
Montsech Donaire RafaelCAT16171621T1854Sant Quirze Del Valles
51
Gonzalez Cobos ArnauCAT16141589T-U11880Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs
52
Perez Lopez AntonioCAT16061394T1897Catalonia C.E.
53
Lorenzo Martinez RubenCAT15831476T-U11852Franqueses, Les C.E.
54
Garcia Gil OriolCAT15791496T-U11881Colon Sabadell Chessy
55
Ruiz Lupon JavierCAT15791571T-U11842Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
56
Juanico Rull GuillemCAT15661572T-U11899Colon Sabadell Chessy
57
Parra Ordorica GorkaCAT15610T-U11894Llinars, Club D'escacs
58
Gibert Juan RamonCAT15601583T-S61839Foment Martinenc C.E.
59
Sanchez Coves Juan JosepCAT15581552T-S61784Ideal D'en Clave C.E.
60
Dartmann Aubanell CatrionaCAT15411552T-U11890Peona I Peo, C.E.
61
Parra Ordorica ArnauCAT15020T-U11819Llinars, Club D'escacs
62
Olive Torras RicardCAT14841428T-U11828Colon Sabadell Chessy
63
Sentis Baena SamuelCAT14771490T-U11801Colon Sabadell Chessy
64
Villodres Rubio AdrianCAT14701471T-U11800Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
65
Navajas Alvarez JosepCAT14621412T-U11845Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs
66
Egea Pascual GuillemCAT14411387T-U11768Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
67
Ruiz Lupon NeriCAT14231364T-U11874Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
68
Pifarre Gene Joan BaptistaCAT14141367T-S61653Tres Peons C.E.
69
Gabarro Servitja AdriaCAT13941400T-U11700Catalonia C.E.
70
Lajarin Serra RubenCAT13911373T-U11763Colon Sabadell Chessy
71
Bautista Sarmiento JoelCAT13660T-U11694Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
72
Lobo Pereira AramiCAT13351270T-U11685Llinars, Club D'escacs
73
Garcia Gallardo VictorCAT12821252T-U11707Sant Quirze Del Valles
74
Dominguez Esteban Victor MiguCAT12771346T1650Sant Quirze Del Valles
75
Salvany Alonso ArturCAT12401318T-U11665Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs
76
Lajarin Rallo MarcCAT12271222T-U11640Colon Sabadell Chessy
77
Lajarin Rallo OscarCAT00L-U11382Colon Sabadell Chessy
Advertisement
Advertisement