Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

AUT STMK 1718 SUED 2. KLASSE SUEDWEST

Last update 19.03.2018 20:48:15, Creator/Last Upload: steirischer landesverband

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Stainz (RtgAvg:1618 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 16)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Jauk Josef1781AUTGast1059571649787KG4,07,0
2Koestenbauer Hans Ing.1618AUT???10699916407800,51,0
3Streibl Peter1545AUTStamm11451516590650,57,0
4Farmer Guenter Dr.1524AUTStamm10266916497520,51,0
5Haubenwaller Norbert1528AUTGast104767KG5,07,0
6Bretterklieber Maximilian1385AUTStamm12190416458970,00,0
7Deutschmann Josef1378AUTStamm1018825,58,0
8Herzmaier Johannes1210AUTStamm12523816471130,00,0
9Dojer Manfred1187AUTStamm1290380,00,0
10Breidler Jonas1004AUTStamm13299416589800,00,0
11Wenzl Sebastian932AUTStamm13299516590810,00,0
12Bernsteiner Catalina800AUTStamm13185016548960,00,0
13Erkinger Kevin0AUTStamm1330190,00,0
14Resch Anna0AUTStamm1330200,00,0
  2. Schwanberg (RtgAvg:1802 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 7,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1IMFauland Alexander2400AUTGast1027091600036G0,00,0
2Strauss Rene Mag.1679AUTStamm1145100,53,0
3Adelsberger Andreas1598AUTStamm1000472,55,0
4Lenz Manuel1531AUTStamm1216610,53,0
5Peterschek Heinz1520AUTStamm1105870,00,0
6Pitzek Sebastian1380AUTGast12534916403130,00,0
7Pitzek Benjamin1277AUTStamm1253500,00,0
8Novak Luna Sarah1190AUTStamm1171010,01,0
9Novak Venus Anna Lena1088AUTStamm1171341,01,0
10Fauland Paulina Mag.1028AUTStamm10271116031592,06,0
11Novak Eos Isabella Maria818AUTStamm1249781,04,0
12Novak Nike Katharina Elisa800AUTStamm1262510,02,0
  3. Tillmitsch (RtgAvg:1844 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 12,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Herrmann Johann2028AUTGast1050021606395KG0,00,0
2Hammer Harald1890AUTStamm11977516573560,00,0
3Wiener Alexander1789AUT???1218291636081KG4,56,0
4Hammer Stefan1669AUTStamm1251591,02,0
5Zirngast Guenter1635AUTStamm11686116524001,01,0
6Penz Gerhard1623AUTStamm11050816392690,01,0
7Wippel Herbert1605AUTGast1179381639285KG0,52,0
8Petrovic Radovan1512AUTStamm12516116523891,56,0
9Penz Daniel1281AUTStamm1105050,00,0
10Klöckl Benedikt1120AUTStamm1256282,07,0
11Muri Lorenz0AUTStamm1363592,07,0
  4. St. Martin i. S. (RtgAvg:1645 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 15)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Seiler Franz1707AUTStamm11355616573641,52,0
2Froehlich Franz Mag.1599AUTStamm10320816401190,55,0
3Kiefer Michael1676AUTStamm10656616407630,51,0
4Häusl Peter1597AUTStamm1044082,56,0
5Gutjahr Dieter1568AUTStamm12939216617873,55,0
6Nauschnegg Gerhard1535AUTStamm10976416523702,03,0
7Golub Filip1394AUT???11941616573480,00,0
8Gosch Gabriel958AUTStamm1348280,01,0
9Fabian Kerstin946AUTStamm1333601,02,0
10Fabian Julia800AUTStamm1336893,56,0
  5. Stangersdorf (RtgAvg:1737 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 16,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Kraker Erwin1832AUTStamm1073204,06,0
2Grohschaedel Erich1898AUTStamm1040440,01,0
3Kraker Reinhard1638AUTStamm1073223,08,0
4Katter Katharina1534AUTStamm1281721642626U143,03,0
5Katter Marlene1555AUTStamm1281731648691U122,02,0
6Draxler Wolfgang1581AUTStamm1020740,01,0
7Haas Franz1394AUTStamm1043131,04,0
8Edler Johann1371AUTStamm1022840,01,0
9Schnabel Johann1330AUTStamm1130163,56,0
10Sgarz Mathias1120AUTStamm1136430,00,0
11Pohl Johannes0AUTStamm1110010,00,0
  6. Pöfling-Brunn (RtgAvg:1696 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 16,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Baumrucker Fritz Akad. Vkfm.1824AUTStamm1006966,08,0
2Mildner Helfried1676AUTStamm1092351,52,0
3Baumrucker Gabriel1718AUTStamm1006975,08,0
4Lanzl Christopher1565AUTStamm1079740,01,0
5Schuster Peter1392AUTStamm1133590,56,0
6Ogris Leonhard Dr.1239AUT???1101580,52,0
7Goigner Johann Klaus0AUT???1355003,05,0
  7. Spg. Ligist-St. Johann (RtgAvg:1812 / TB1: 4 / TB2: 12,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Lickl Norbert DI.1806AUTStamm1083261,57,0
2Hemmer Christian Mag.1882AUTStamm1049633121879675,06,0
3Sulzer Manfred1770AUTStamm11788016465401,53,0
4Winkler Reinhold1791AUTStamm1163411,53,0
5Kump Helmut1648AUTStamm1077220,00,0
6Walla Michael800AUTStamm1262610,54,0
7Fellner Kurt0AUTStamm1344942,53,0
8Stadtegger Thomas0AUTStamm1313440,00,0
  8. Gamlitz (RtgAvg:1902 / TB1: 15 / TB2: 23,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Elpons Walter1943AUTGast1024751640739KG0,00,0
2Knaus Otto1855AUTStamm10683416464511,01,0
3Zirngast Erhard1888AUTStamm11686016058875,05,0
4WFMBakalarz Grazyna1923LUXStamm1365054000730A0,00,0
5Klapsch Josef1838AUTStamm10667916436900,00,0
6Ussar Reinhard1731AUT???1153691635840KG0,00,0
7Schigan Josef1821AUTStamm1127620,51,0
8WMKSchmidbauer Andrea Mag.1772AUTStamm10833416312170,51,0
9Pittino Pascal1769AUTStamm12576816437890,00,0
10Storer Hans1770AUTStamm13177216519000,51,0
11Hilscher Gottfried1552AUT???1050841654977KG1,03,0
12Hainzl Markus1497AUTStamm10449716465085,07,0
13Liebmann Franz1563AUTStamm1083362,53,0
14Osabuohien-Onasuyi Osazuwa1457AUTStamm12609716468421,01,0
15Koschak Peter1504AUTStamm1072270,00,0
16Gepperth Heinz1496AUT???1035740,00,0
17Schigan Helmut1428AUTStamm1127613,04,0
18Weissinger Helmut1415AUTStamm1160141,52,0
19Schauer Herbert1378AUTStamm1126012,03,0
20Bakalarz Adrian1144GERStamm13650412955809SI0,00,0
21Schmidbauer Felix972AUTStamm12725816590570,00,0
  10. Bärnbach (RtgAvg:1742 / TB1: 13 / TB2: 24)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Schernthaner David1808AUTStamm12943016495740,00,0
2Bratko Alexander1800AUTStamm12362416349682,54,0
3Koller Gerhard1704AUTStamm10708916437030,00,0
4Reinthaler Paul-Isidor1656AUTStamm11177916422603,06,0
5Pudmich Guenter Dr.1579AUTStamm11133916361546,57,0
6Krois Rudolf1640AUTStamm10757416550003,54,0
7Gratzer Josef1616AUTStamm10393916549694,04,0
8Kuess Andreas Dr.1540AUTStamm10768616550193,56,0
9Schröttner Lukas1491AUT???12073916438190,00,0
10Taucher Franz1520AUT???1148210,00,0
11Koren Paul1332AUTStamm12489116437111,01,0
12Schernthaner Markus1286AUTStamm13233616538730,00,0