Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1FMGjuran Denis146033732336SLOStainz1
2FMKokol Peter146045232287SLOBärnbach1
3FMSerdt Simon146016992210SLOFlavia Solva1
4NMLoebler Heimo Mag.16030352130AUTGamlitz1
5Habjanic David146020402081SLOGamlitz2
6Schoenangerer Herbert16057802061AUTStainz2
7MKNickl Klaus Prof.16010242037AUTBärnbach2
8Spelec Darko146024232020SLOFrauental1
9Leitner Kevin16234942005AUTLeibnitz1
10Jud Karlheinz16507771997AUTFlavia Solva2
11Kubik Gerhard16234781970AUTLeibnitz2
12Lipp Raimund16224981950AUTFrauental2
13Pfundner Klaus16466301947AUTGamlitz4
14Oswald Heinz16147621941AUTLeibnitz3
15Polz Wolfgang16235591934AUTLeibnitz4
16WFMBakalarz Grazyna40007301923LUXGamlitz5
17Krasser Anton16234601917AUTLeibnitz5
18Heinisch Wolfgang16272521904AUTSt. Martin i. S.1
19Nowrouzi Markus16437541899AUTGamlitz7
20Triebl Paul16550941894AUTGamlitz6
21Zirngast Erhard16058871888AUTGamlitz9
22Knappitsch Thomas16192501886AUTFrauental3
23Verhoef Jaap10440011883NEDGamlitz3
24Kapus Florian16397651875AUTFrauental5
25Fabian Franz16139791872AUTFrauental4
26Knaus Otto16464511855AUTGamlitz8
27Strohmeier Christian Mag.16375251848AUTBärnbach3
28Harkam Werner1838AUTSt. Martin i. S.3
29Klapsch Josef16436901838AUTGamlitz10
30Hartner Johann16497601831AUTLeibnitz6
31Zoeschg Peter16273681827AUTSt. Martin i. S.4
32Mitteregger Hubert DI.16235241820AUTLeibnitz7
33Klug Florian16361381810AUTStainz4
34Schernthaner David16495741808AUTBärnbach4
35Bratko Alexander16349681800AUTBärnbach6
36Ramadani Sarah146053501796SLOLeibnitz8
37Gössler Günter16436811791AUTBärnbach5
38Sams Henry1790AUTLeibnitz9
39Graupp Johann Dr.16407471787AUTSt. Martin i. S.5
40Jauk Josef16497871781AUTStainz3
41WMKSchmidbauer Andrea Mag.16312171772AUTGamlitz12
42Storer Hans16519001770AUTGamlitz13
43Schramml Alfred16418161763AUTSt. Martin i. S.2
44Dzambo Mirko9645571749SRBFrauental6
45Sackl Ernst16361621746AUTStainz5
46Ussar Reinhard16358401731AUTGamlitz11
47Zvekic Hajrudin146277361719SLOLeibnitz10
48Gerhardt Johann16523541716AUTFlavia Solva5
49Lenz Siegfried16590491708AUTStainz6
50Seiler Franz16573641707AUTSt. Martin i. S.7
51Grebenar Erich16094081706AUTSt. Martin i. S.6
52Sauer Manfred16465321706AUTFlavia Solva4
53Koller Gerhard16437031704AUTBärnbach7
54Trattner Alfred16182611685AUTFlavia Solva6
55Kiefer Michael16407631676AUTSt. Martin i. S.9
56Scherz Marco16510481674AUTFlavia Solva7
57Schweiger Martin16402241672AUTFlavia Solva3
58Lemsitzer Simon16483901664AUTLeibnitz11
59Eibisberger Karl16497441660AUTFrauental8
60Reinthaler Paul-Isidor16422601656AUTBärnbach8
61Dirnberger Florian16473341644AUTStainz7
62Schnedlitz Joachim1644AUTLeibnitz12
63Krois Rudolf16550001640AUTBärnbach10
64Pyrzek Hans Dieter Michael16570621632AUTFrauental7
65Muhri Manfred16100311629AUTFrauental9
66Koestenbauer Hans Ing.16407801618AUTStainz8
67Ramler Johann1618AUTFrauental10
68Gratzer Josef16549691616AUTBärnbach11
69Schönberger Martin16510561614AUTFlavia Solva9
70Harrer Alfred16182291606AUTFlavia Solva10
71Fellner Gerhard16523461602AUTFlavia Solva11
72Froehlich Franz Mag.16401191599AUTSt. Martin i. S.8
73Häusl Peter1597AUTSt. Martin i. S.10
74Pudmich Guenter Dr.16361541579AUTBärnbach9
75Strobl Samuel16405771575AUTLeibnitz13
76Gutjahr Dieter16617871568AUTSt. Martin i. S.11
77Liebmann Franz1563AUTGamlitz16
78Hilscher Gottfried16549771552AUTGamlitz14
79Streibl Peter16590651545AUTStainz9
80Kuess Andreas Dr.16550191540AUTBärnbach12
81Konrad Johann16401601535AUTFlavia Solva8
82Nauschnegg Gerhard16523701535AUTSt. Martin i. S.12
83Wutscher Karl16209751531AUTStainz10
84Farmer Guenter Dr.16497521524AUTStainz11
85Taucher Franz1520AUTBärnbach14
86Kubik Jonathan1510AUTLeibnitz14
87Hainzl Markus16465081497AUTGamlitz15
88Mandl Franz16523621497AUTFlavia Solva12
89Schröttner Lukas16438191491AUTBärnbach13
90Tscherko Jan16471301459AUTLeibnitz15
91Hofer Edmund1458AUTFrauental11
92Osabuohien-Onasuyi Osazuwa16468421457AUTGamlitz17
93Schigan Helmut1428AUTGamlitz18
94Pristernik Arnold Mag.16191441419AUTFlavia Solva13
95Golub Filip16573481394AUTSt. Martin i. S.13
96Bretterklieber Maximilian16458971385AUTStainz12
97Deutschmann Josef1378AUTStainz13
98Koren Paul16437111332AUTBärnbach15
99Peperko Gerhard1329AUTFrauental12
100Tantscher Christoph16536441327AUTLeibnitz16
101Künstl Florian1323AUTLeibnitz17
102Schernthaner Markus16538731286AUTBärnbach16
103Weißensteiner David16350001265AUTFrauental13
104Herzmaier Johannes16471131210AUTStainz14
105Dojer Manfred1187AUTStainz15
106Ramadani Daliah146196951083AUTLeibnitz18
107Petz-Ortner Johann16389711068AUTFrauental14
108Breidler Jonas16589801004AUTStainz16
109Gosch Gabriel958AUTSt. Martin i. S.14
110Fabian Kerstin946AUTSt. Martin i. S.15
111Wenzl Sebastian1659081932AUTStainz17
112Fabian Julia800AUTSt. Martin i. S.16
113Ferk Nico1658999800AUTFlavia Solva14
114Grün Helmut0AUTFrauental15
Advertisement