Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

AUT STMK 1718 SUED 1. KLASSE OST

Last update 15.04.2018 08:02:44, Creator/Last Upload: steirischer landesverband

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Spg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck (RtgAvg:1756 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Skasa Albin1879AUTStamm11376816289682,02,0
2Vohl Gregor1866SLOStamm12146114607514A1,02,0
3Mastinsek Marko1797SLOStamm12191814615495SI0,00,0
4Hartinger Josef1658AUTStamm1046780,00,0
5Lupinski Albert1706AUTStamm1085694,06,0
6Riz Peter1605AUTStamm1120590,00,0
7Leitgeb Johann1627AUTStamm1081562,08,0
8Tekavec Martin1512AUTStamm1274290,00,0
9Eberhard Hans1523AUTStamm1302083,58,0
10Friesacher Wolfgang1456AUTStamm12146216486830,00,0
11Moder Maximilian1399AUTStamm1257310,53,0
12Lackner Lorenz1393AUTStamm12360916486320,01,0
13Tekavec Marko1372AUTStamm1148470,00,0
14Stallinger Hermann1360AUTStamm1140451,04,0
15Lackner Andreas1350AUTStamm12146316468340,00,0
16Puntigam Siegfried1274AUTStamm1113700,53,0
17Fasching Franz1264AUTStamm10268016433630,01,0
18Fugger Thomas Mag.1217AUTGast13472716593673,05,0
19Lupinski Georg1194AUTStamm1085701,05,0
20Jauschneg Fridolin1110AUTStamm1279070,00,0
21Klampfer Matjaz0SLOStamm12146014607492A0,00,0
22Wieser Volkmar0AUT???1348412,02,0
  2. Spg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg (RtgAvg:1849 / TB1: 16 / TB2: 38,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Fabisch Christian Dr.1982AUT???10263516015800,00,0
2Dreher David1865AUTStamm10208016583282,02,0
3Handler Franz1871AUTStamm10460816055002,53,0
4Posch Siegfried1846AUTStamm11110416052750,00,0
5Hadl Johann DI.1820AUTStamm10439016094160,51,0
6Hollauf Gerd1710AUTStamm10542516096026,08,0
7Munoz Luis Mag1702ESPStamm12363522239120A1,01,0
8Marakovits Nico1623AUTStamm13195216532533,56,0
9Prem Erich Ing.1691AUTStamm11120616055182,02,0
10Siegl Franz1669AUTStamm11367416253066,07,0
11Kukacka Peter1656AUTStamm10770116615660,00,0
12Posch Bernhard1603AUTStamm1110900,51,0
13Tschirch Marc1503AUTStamm133961G7,08,0
14Marakovits Klemens Ing.1463AUTStamm13195116532452,57,0
15Deutsch Markus1515AUTStamm10187516497360,00,0
16Kirchmayer Peter1389AUTStamm12756216612300,52,0
17Zivkovic Mato1359AUTStamm11710816451700,51,0
18Ganotz Gerald1350AUTStamm1273771,01,0
19Gorke Peter1235AUTStamm1331000,00,0
20Reichl Christian1212AUTStamm1339903,04,0
21Zaytsev Alexander1122AUTStamm13359416590900,00,0
22Leitgeb Julian800AUTStamm1338580,00,0
23Strauß Timofey0AUT???1337950,00,0
24Strauß Samuel0AUT???1337960,00,0
  3. Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg (RtgAvg:1873 / TB1: 14 / TB2: 30,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Charaus Florian2020AUTGast1175361631098G1,02,0
2Schroettner Martin Mag.1885AUTGast1132711616285KG0,00,0
3Hadler Johann1919AUTStamm10439216094401,01,0
4Rauch Heribert Dr.1824AUTStamm12082416285690,00,0
5Hatzel Alexander1756AUTStamm10476116425532,02,0
6Luder Franz1789AUTStamm10852416099635,08,0
7Kroell Harald1802AUTStamm10756316097422,55,0
8Mueller Gerhard1745AUTStamm10961016386371,02,0
9Felberbauer Sara1645AUTGast1243361643150KG0,00,0
10Steiner Paul Mario1622AUTStamm12111616408282,54,0
11Lafer David1677AUTStamm12312516382380,00,0
12Hajek Elias1680AUTStamm10451116234194,07,0
13Stuebegger Gerhard1674AUTStamm11458816402324,58,0
14Schrank Manfred1649AUT???11321316081500,00,0
15Essich Guenther1646AUTGast1025981636103KG0,00,0
16Kien James1563AUTStamm11891516395440,00,0
17Felberbauer Manfred1554AUTGast1027781640100S501,01,0
18Sevjid Ragchaasuren1477MGLStamm130740SI1,01,0
19Hadler Johannes1313AUTStamm12197316401510,00,0
20Wimmer Johann1388AUTStamm11626916574960,00,0
21Reiter Andreas1253AUTStamm13291016613371,04,0
22Guttmann Georg1176AUTStamm1260531657194U161,01,0
23Hadler Hannah1195AUTStamm12197416431851,01,0
24Ragchaasuren Börte1197AUTStamm13336716622600,02,0
25Haas Andreas908AUTStamm1330242,02,0
  4. Weiz (RtgAvg:1620 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 19,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Raith Andreas1763AUTStamm11153716282590,00,0
2Hasenhuetl Martin1587AUT???1047311,01,0
3Kern Martin1580AUT???10650716549851,01,0
4Skerget Philipp1519AUTStamm11885716459601,02,0
5Haidenbauer Dietmar1618AUTStamm10446916333922,05,0
6Schmidhofer Hagen DI.1600AUTStamm11293316459513,55,0
7Damm Anton1569AUTStamm10174016549183,08,0
8Spataru Adrian1480ROU???1278660,00,0
9Raith Selina1379AUTStamm12288816381730,00,0
10Lammer Michael1425AUTStamm10786516251013,56,0
11Brass Volker1353AUTStamm10128916549001,56,0
12Steinbauer Niklas1153AUT???12986516498090,00,0
13Mandl Harald1013AUTStamm12974416517650,02,0
14Jndoyan Arthur890ARMStamm1323220,00,0
15Maderbacher Niklas830AUTStamm13303316562520,01,0
16Bagby Lia810AUT???12974216522730,00,0
17Hirschberger Lukas802AUT???1333620,00,0
18Jndoyan Ruslan Zohrab800ARMStamm1330740,00,0
19Totter Sandro0AUT???12974516523200,00,0
20Maderbacher Tobias0AUTStamm1351000,00,0
21Permann Maximilian0AUTStamm1364970,02,0
22König Kevin0AUTStamm1366121,03,0
23Hamras Ali0AUTStamm137266SI2,02,0
  5. Gleisdorf A (RtgAvg:1904 / TB1: 14 / TB2: 39)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Missethan Michael2026AUTStamm10926716264182,02,0
2Mujacic Haris1949BIHGast11807814408139KG,S5,56,0
3Trummer Robert1910AUTStamm11517416271804,06,0
4Bloder Felix1852AUTStamm10107416384592,55,0
5Prem Dominik1845AUTStamm11120516401941,01,0
6Frosch Daniel1839AUT???1032251643169KG1,52,0
7Sailer Werner1827AUTStamm11236116468934,06,0
8Wagenleitner Wolfgang1805AUTStamm11560416390056,57,0
9Buttenhauser Roland1705AUTStamm1015501621777S502,02,0
10Krispel Ferdinand Mag.1698AUTStamm10753716465245,58,0
11Grivec Dieter1659AUT???1040161660144KG2,53,0
12Schwarz Claus1513AUTStamm11341016487132,04,0
13Hofbauer Alexander0AUTStamm1372880,02,0
  6. Söchau A (RtgAvg:1665 / TB1: 0 / TB2: 15,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Theny Karl Mag.1893AUTStamm11491816235910,51,0
2Kopesky Franz Mag.1820AUTStamm10716916525240,51,0
3Fragner Markus1565AUTStamm10307416522902,06,0
4Goelles Walter1621AUTStamm10373116249892,56,0
5Holler Walter1571AUTStamm10542916486240,51,0
6Kahr Christian1517AUTStamm12569116451450,01,0
7Brandner Josef1472AUTStamm1012561,54,0
8Schulter Michael1393AUTStamm11333116550600,01,0
9Stenitzer Wilibald1271AUTStamm12940216486674,58,0
10Kremshofer Samuel1014AUTStamm12473016523030,00,0
11Harnik Eduard0AUTStamm1361613,56,0
12Ziegner Alexander0AUTStamm1361600,00,0
13Schwarz Felix0AUTStamm13491916600470,01,0
14Wagenhofer Nico0AUTStamm13090316498170,00,0
  7. Gleisdorf B (RtgAvg:1680 / TB1: 12 / TB2: 28)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Schranz Martin1811AUTGast1188081636189KG4,59,0
2Flitsch Guenther1791AUT???10301016092205,07,0
3Amtmann Franz1681AUTStamm10022916205414,57,0
4Klasinc Kristjan1698GERGast12623312966460KG,S4,06,0
5Majkovski Sarah1600AUTStamm10869316255784,56,0
6Höher Horst1499AUTStamm12287016538570,52,0
7König Josef1415AUTStamm12000516465162,57,0
8Kulmer Manuel1293AUTStamm12008916459350,53,0
9Mayer David1192AUT???10895816611592,06,0
10Thurner Adrian976AUT???12600016432230,00,0
  8. Pinggau-Friedberg (RtgAvg:1818 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 23)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Gaal Alexander1906AUTStamm12693616393740,01,0
2Buchner Helmut DI.1879AUTStamm10147416135450,00,0
3Borhy Marcell1764HUNStamm126935770787A1,01,0
4Korn Johann1806AUTStamm10720716096961,53,0
5Lopatka Eduard Dr.1797AUTStamm10849816550270,00,0
6Steinacher Hermann1755AUTStamm11414316104653,05,0
7Wolf Bernhard1739AUTStamm11647416105460,00,0
8Steiner Magdalena1708AUTStamm11420716235750,00,0
9Lechner Gernot1685AUTStamm10805016281865,07,0
10Schneider Manuel1593AUTStamm12437216389554,08,0
11Deu Herbert DI.1514AUTStamm10187216473260,00,0
12Ellmer Lukas1415AUTStamm12480616459004,07,0
13Schmidt Harald1246AUTStamm13233416532613,57,0
14Böheim Ernst1194AUTStamm13214616532370,54,0
15Krautgartner Johannes1139AUTStamm12761916437200,00,0
16Böheim Paul1130AUTStamm13045116515600,54,0
17Schmidt Lukas Armin1021AUTStamm13419516611670,02,0
18Stuber Hannes0AUTStamm1359080,02,0
19Seidl Jakob0AUTStamm1356710,00,0
20Stögerer Felix0AUTStamm1358310,00,0
  9. Vorau (RtgAvg:1685 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 24)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1FMPergel Laszlo2257HUNStamm110519707953A6,07,0
2Spataroiu Nicolae1729AUTStamm11389816253144,59,0
3Rechberger Stefan1713AUTStamm11167916355302,06,0
4Seebacher Otto Theodor1625AUTStamm11350516148353,59,0
5Schilha Markus1489AUTStamm1127733,08,0
6Haberler Johannes1294AUTStamm1043465,08,0
7Haberler Manuel1010AUTStamm1246090,01,0
8Haspl Markus0AUTStamm1047530,00,0
10Capurelovic Lyubisa0SRB???1365350,01,0
11Ehrenhöfer Sebastian0AUTStamm1368330,03,0
  10. Söchau B (RtgAvg:1851 / TB1: 11 / TB2: 31,5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtIDFideIDTypPts.Games
1Kremshofer Walter1979AUTStamm10746016437380,00,0
2Moik Franz1828AUTStamm10940216327013,56,0
3Sepetavc Walter1831AUTStamm11361416034693,55,0
4Schellnast Oskar1843AUTStamm11268016459431,53,0
5Kiraly Ferencz1848AUTStamm1066057324272,03,0
6Paulitsch Karl1775AUTStamm11041416150922,04,0
7Sattinger Paul1753AUTStamm11245116550430,52,0
8Amtmann Michael1711AUTStamm10023016458622,03,0
9Ackerl Josef1651AUTStamm10002716497284,59,0
10Troester Franz1741AUTStamm11516116289098,09,0
11Wagner Harald1731AUTStamm11562516551084,04,0
Advertisement