Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Ackerl Josef16497281651AUTSöchau B9
2Amtmann Franz16205411681AUTGleisdorf B3
3Amtmann Michael16458621711AUTSöchau B8
4Bagby Lia1652273810AUTWeiz16
5Bloder Felix16384591852AUTGleisdorf A4
6Böheim Ernst16532371194AUTPinggau-Friedberg14
7Böheim Paul16515601130AUTPinggau-Friedberg16
8Borhy Marcell7707871764HUNPinggau-Friedberg3
9Brandner Josef1472AUTSöchau A7
10Brass Volker16549001353AUTWeiz11
11Buchner Helmut DI.16135451879AUTPinggau-Friedberg2
12Charaus Florian16310982020AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg1
13Damm Anton16549181569AUTWeiz7
14Deu Herbert DI.16473261514AUTPinggau-Friedberg11
15Deutsch Markus16497361515AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg14
16Dreher David16583281865AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg1
17Eberhard Hans1523AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck9
18Ellmer Lukas16459001415AUTPinggau-Friedberg12
19Essich Guenther16361031646AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg14
20Fasching Franz16433631264AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck17
21Felberbauer Sara16431501645AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg8
22Flitsch Guenther16092201791AUTGleisdorf B2
23Fragner Markus16522901565AUTSöchau A3
24Friesacher Wolfgang16486831456AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck10
25Frosch Daniel16431691839AUTGleisdorf A6
26Fugger Thomas Mag.16593671217AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck18
27Gaal Alexander16393741906AUTPinggau-Friedberg1
28Ganotz Gerald1350AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg17
29Goelles Walter16249891621AUTSöchau A4
30Gorke Peter1235AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg18
31Grivec Dieter16601441659AUTGleisdorf A10
32Haberler Johannes1294AUTVorau6
33Haberler Manuel1010AUTVorau7
34Hadl Johann DI.16094161820AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg4
35Hadler Hannah16431851195AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg20
36Hadler Johannes16401511313AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg17
37Haidenbauer Dietmar16333921618AUTWeiz5
38Hajek Elias16234191680AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg11
39Handler Franz16055001871AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg2
40Harnik Eduard0AUTSöchau A11
41Hartinger Josef1658AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck4
42Hasenhuetl Martin1587AUTWeiz2
43Haspl Markus0AUTVorau8
44Hatzel Alexander16425531756AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg4
45Hirschberger Lukas802AUTWeiz17
46Höher Horst16538571499AUTGleisdorf B6
47Hollauf Gerd16096021710AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg5
48Holler Walter16486241571AUTSöchau A5
49Jauschneg Fridolin1110AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck20
50Jndoyan Arthur890ARMWeiz14
51Jndoyan Ruslan Zohrab800ARMWeiz18
52Kahr Christian16451451517AUTSöchau A6
53Kern Martin16549851580AUTWeiz3
54Kien James16395441563AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg15
55Kiraly Ferencz7324271848AUTSöchau B5
56Kirchmayer Peter16612301389AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg15
57Klampfer Matjaz146074920SLOSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck21
58Klasinc Kristjan129664601698GERGleisdorf B4
59König Josef16465161415AUTGleisdorf B7
60König Kevin0AUTWeiz22
61Kopesky Franz Mag.16525241820AUTSöchau A2
62Korn Johann16096961806AUTPinggau-Friedberg4
63Krautgartner Johannes16437201139AUTPinggau-Friedberg15
64Kremshofer Samuel16523031014AUTSöchau A10
65Kremshofer Walter16437381979AUTSöchau B1
66Krispel Ferdinand Mag.16465241698AUTGleisdorf A9
67Kroell Harald16097421802AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg6
68Kukacka Peter16615661656AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg10
69Kulmer Manuel16459351293AUTGleisdorf B8
70Lackner Andreas16468341350AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck15
71Lackner Lorenz16486321393AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck12
72Lafer David16382381677AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg10
73Lammer Michael16251011425AUTWeiz10
74Lechner Gernot16281861685AUTPinggau-Friedberg9
75Leitgeb Johann1627AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck7
76Leitgeb Julian800AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg21
77Lopatka Eduard Dr.16550271797AUTPinggau-Friedberg5
78Luder Franz16099631789AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg5
79Lupinski Albert1706AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck5
80Lupinski Georg1194AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck19
81Lyubisa Capurelovic0SRBVorau10
82Maderbacher Niklas1656252830AUTWeiz15
83Maderbacher Tobias0AUTWeiz20
84Majkovski Sarah16255781600AUTGleisdorf B5
85Mandl Harald16517651013AUTWeiz13
86Marakovits Klemens Ing.16532451463AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg13
87Marakovits Nico16532531623AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg7
88Mastinsek Marko146154951797SLOSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck3
89Mayer David16611591192AUTGleisdorf B9
90Missethan Michael16264182026AUTGleisdorf A1
91Moder Maximilian1399AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck11
92Moik Franz16327011828AUTSöchau B2
93Mueller Gerhard16386371745AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg7
94Mujacic Haris144081391949BIHGleisdorf A2
95Munoz Luis Mag222391201702ESPSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg6
96Paulitsch Karl16150921775AUTSöchau B6
97FMPergel Laszlo7079532257HUNVorau1
98Permann Maximilian0AUTWeiz21
99Posch Bernhard1603AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg11
100Posch Siegfried16052751846AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg3
101Prem Dominik16401941845AUTGleisdorf A5
102Prem Erich Ing.16055181691AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg8
103Puntigam Siegfried1274AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck16
104Ragchaasuren Börte16622601197AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg21
105Raith Andreas16282591763AUTWeiz1
106Raith Selina16381731379AUTWeiz9
107Rauch Heribert Dr.16285691824AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg3
108Rechberger Stefan16355301713AUTVorau3
109Reichl Christian1212AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg19
110Reiter Andreas16613371253AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg19
111Riz Peter1605AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck6
112Sailer Werner16468931827AUTGleisdorf A7
113Sattinger Paul16550431753AUTSöchau B7
114Schellnast Oskar16459431843AUTSöchau B4
115Schilha Markus1489AUTVorau5
116Schmidhofer Hagen DI.16459511600AUTWeiz6
117Schmidt Harald16532611246AUTPinggau-Friedberg13
118Schmidt Lukas Armin16611671021AUTPinggau-Friedberg17
119Schneider Manuel16389551593AUTPinggau-Friedberg10
120Schrank Manfred16081501649AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg13
121Schranz Martin16361891811AUTGleisdorf B1
122Schroettner Martin Mag.16162851885AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg2
123Schulter Michael16550601393AUTSöchau A8
124Schwarz Claus16487131513AUTGleisdorf A11
125Schwarz Felix16600470AUTSöchau A13
126Seebacher Otto Theodor16148351625AUTVorau4
127Seidl Jakob0AUTPinggau-Friedberg19
128Sepetavc Walter16034691831AUTSöchau B3
129Sevjid Ragchaasuren1477MGLSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg16
130Siegl Franz16253061669AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg9
131Skasa Albin16289681879AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck1
132Skerget Philipp16459601519AUTWeiz4
133Spataroiu Nicolae16253141729AUTVorau2
134Spataru Adrian1480ROUWeiz8
135Stallinger Hermann1360AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck14
136Steinacher Hermann16104651755AUTPinggau-Friedberg6
137Steinbauer Niklas16498091153AUTWeiz12
138Steiner Magdalena16235751708AUTPinggau-Friedberg8
139Steiner Paul Mario16408281622AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg9
140Stenitzer Wilibald16486671271AUTSöchau A9
141Stögerer Felix0AUTPinggau-Friedberg20
142Strauß Samuel0AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg23
143Strauß Timofey0AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg22
144Stuber Hannes0AUTPinggau-Friedberg18
145Stuebegger Gerhard16402321674AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg12
146Tekavec Marko1372AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck13
147Tekavec Martin1512AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck8
148Theny Karl Mag.16235911893AUTSöchau A1
149Thurner Adrian1643223976AUTGleisdorf B10
150Totter Sandro16523200AUTWeiz19

Show complete list

Advertisement