Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Ackerl Josef16497281651AUTSöchau B9
2Amtmann Franz16205411681AUTGleisdorf B3
3Amtmann Michael16458621711AUTSöchau B8
4Bagby Lia1652273810AUTWeiz16
5Bloder Felix16384591852AUTGleisdorf A4
6Böheim Ernst16532371194AUTPinggau-Friedberg14
7Böheim Paul16515601130AUTPinggau-Friedberg16
8Borhy Marcell7707871764HUNPinggau-Friedberg3
9Brandner Josef1472AUTSöchau A7
10Brass Volker16549001353AUTWeiz11
11Buchner Helmut DI.16135451879AUTPinggau-Friedberg2
12Capurelovic Lyubisa0SRBVorau10
13Charaus Florian16310982020AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg1
14Damm Anton16549181569AUTWeiz7
15Deu Herbert DI.16473261514AUTPinggau-Friedberg11
16Deutsch Markus16497361515AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg14
17Dreher David16583281865AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg1
18Eberhard Hans1523AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck9
19Ehrenhöfer Sebastian0AUTVorau11
20Ellmer Lukas16459001415AUTPinggau-Friedberg12
21Essich Guenther16361031646AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg14
22Fasching Franz16433631264AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck17
23Felberbauer Manfred16401001554AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg16
24Felberbauer Sara16431501645AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg8
25Flitsch Guenther16092201791AUTGleisdorf B2
26Fragner Markus16522901565AUTSöchau A3
27Friesacher Wolfgang16486831456AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck10
28Frosch Daniel16431691839AUTGleisdorf A6
29Fugger Thomas Mag.16593671217AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck18
30Gaal Alexander16393741906AUTPinggau-Friedberg1
31Ganotz Gerald1350AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg17
32Goelles Walter16249891621AUTSöchau A4
33Gorke Peter1235AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg18
34Grivec Dieter16601441659AUTGleisdorf A10
35Haas Andreas908AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg23
36Haberler Johannes1294AUTVorau6
37Haberler Manuel1010AUTVorau7
38Hadl Johann DI.16094161820AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg4
39Hadler Hannah16431851195AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg21
40Hadler Johannes16401511313AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg18
41Haidenbauer Dietmar16333921618AUTWeiz5
42Hajek Elias16234191680AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg11
43Handler Franz16055001871AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg2
44Harnik Eduard0AUTSöchau A11
45Hartinger Josef1658AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck4
46Hasenhuetl Martin1587AUTWeiz2
47Haspl Markus0AUTVorau8
48Hatzel Alexander16425531756AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg4
49Hirschberger Lukas802AUTWeiz17
50Höher Horst16538571499AUTGleisdorf B6
51Hollauf Gerd16096021710AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg5
52Holler Walter16486241571AUTSöchau A5
53Jauschneg Fridolin1110AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck20
54Jndoyan Arthur890ARMWeiz14
55Jndoyan Ruslan Zohrab800ARMWeiz18
56Kahr Christian16451451517AUTSöchau A6
57Kern Martin16549851580AUTWeiz3
58Kien James16395441563AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg15
59Kiraly Ferencz7324271848AUTSöchau B5
60Kirchmayer Peter16612301389AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg15
61Klampfer Matjaz146074920SLOSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck21
62Klasinc Kristjan129664601698GERGleisdorf B4
63König Josef16465161415AUTGleisdorf B7
64König Kevin0AUTWeiz22
65Kopesky Franz Mag.16525241820AUTSöchau A2
66Korn Johann16096961806AUTPinggau-Friedberg4
67Krautgartner Johannes16437201139AUTPinggau-Friedberg15
68Kremshofer Samuel16523031014AUTSöchau A10
69Kremshofer Walter16437381979AUTSöchau B1
70Krispel Ferdinand Mag.16465241698AUTGleisdorf A9
71Kroell Harald16097421802AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg6
72Kukacka Peter16615661656AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg10
73Kulmer Manuel16459351293AUTGleisdorf B8
74Lackner Andreas16468341350AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck15
75Lackner Lorenz16486321393AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck12
76Lafer David16382381677AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg10
77Lammer Michael16251011425AUTWeiz10
78Lechner Gernot16281861685AUTPinggau-Friedberg9
79Leitgeb Johann1627AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck7
80Leitgeb Julian800AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg21
81Lopatka Eduard Dr.16550271797AUTPinggau-Friedberg5
82Luder Franz16099631789AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg5
83Lupinski Albert1706AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck5
84Lupinski Georg1194AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck19
85Maderbacher Niklas1656252830AUTWeiz15
86Maderbacher Tobias0AUTWeiz20
87Majkovski Sarah16255781600AUTGleisdorf B5
88Mandl Harald16517651013AUTWeiz13
89Marakovits Klemens Ing.16532451463AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg13
90Marakovits Nico16532531623AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg7
91Mastinsek Marko146154951797SLOSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck3
92Mayer David16611591192AUTGleisdorf B9
93Missethan Michael16264182026AUTGleisdorf A1
94Moder Maximilian1399AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck11
95Moik Franz16327011828AUTSöchau B2
96Mueller Gerhard16386371745AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg7
97Mujacic Haris144081391949BIHGleisdorf A2
98Munoz Luis Mag222391201702ESPSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg6
99Paulitsch Karl16150921775AUTSöchau B6
100FMPergel Laszlo7079532257HUNVorau1
101Permann Maximilian0AUTWeiz21
102Posch Bernhard1603AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg11
103Posch Siegfried16052751846AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg3
104Prem Dominik16401941845AUTGleisdorf A5
105Prem Erich Ing.16055181691AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg8
106Puntigam Siegfried1274AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck16
107Ragchaasuren Börte16622601197AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg22
108Raith Andreas16282591763AUTWeiz1
109Raith Selina16381731379AUTWeiz9
110Rauch Heribert Dr.16285691824AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg3
111Rechberger Stefan16355301713AUTVorau3
112Reichl Christian1212AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg19
113Reiter Andreas16613371253AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg20
114Riz Peter1605AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck6
115Sailer Werner16468931827AUTGleisdorf A7
116Sattinger Paul16550431753AUTSöchau B7
117Schellnast Oskar16459431843AUTSöchau B4
118Schilha Markus1489AUTVorau5
119Schmidhofer Hagen DI.16459511600AUTWeiz6
120Schmidt Harald16532611246AUTPinggau-Friedberg13
121Schmidt Lukas Armin16611671021AUTPinggau-Friedberg17
122Schneider Manuel16389551593AUTPinggau-Friedberg10
123Schrank Manfred16081501649AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg13
124Schranz Martin16361891811AUTGleisdorf B1
125Schroettner Martin Mag.16162851885AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg2
126Schulter Michael16550601393AUTSöchau A8
127Schwarz Claus16487131513AUTGleisdorf A11
128Schwarz Felix16600470AUTSöchau A13
129Seebacher Otto Theodor16148351625AUTVorau4
130Seidl Jakob0AUTPinggau-Friedberg19
131Sepetavc Walter16034691831AUTSöchau B3
132Sevjid Ragchaasuren1477MGLSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg17
133Siegl Franz16253061669AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg9
134Skasa Albin16289681879AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck1
135Skerget Philipp16459601519AUTWeiz4
136Spataroiu Nicolae16253141729AUTVorau2
137Spataru Adrian1480ROUWeiz8
138Stallinger Hermann1360AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck14
139Steinacher Hermann16104651755AUTPinggau-Friedberg6
140Steinbauer Niklas16498091153AUTWeiz12
141Steiner Magdalena16235751708AUTPinggau-Friedberg8
142Steiner Paul Mario16408281622AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg9
143Stenitzer Wilibald16486671271AUTSöchau A9
144Stögerer Felix0AUTPinggau-Friedberg20
145Strauß Samuel0AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg23
146Strauß Timofey0AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg22
147Stuber Hannes0AUTPinggau-Friedberg18
148Stuebegger Gerhard16402321674AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg12
149Tekavec Marko1372AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck13
150Tekavec Martin1512AUTSpg. Bad-Gleichenberg-Mureck8

Show complete list