Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1IMHorvath Tamas7001852360HUNGleisdorf1
2IMCigan Stefan146000642354SLOFrauental1
3IMCsonka Attila7165292352HUNSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg1
4IMAlvir Aco144003672341AUTPinggau-Friedberg1
5FMGjuran Denis146033732336SLOStainz2
6FMGruskovnjak Tomislav146023262322SLOGamlitz1
7FMSupancic Darko146007732319SLOFrauental2
8FMHorvath Sandor7011142301HUNGleisdorf2
9FMWertjanz David16189892288AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg1
10FMKokol Peter146045232287SLOBärnbach2
11FMFahrner Kurt16005912272AUTLeibnitz1
12FMSimic Dragan146008032267SLOVoitsberg1
13FMOsmanbegovic Suad146007572248SLOBärnbach1
14CMBrod Manfred DI.16021102238AUTPinggau-Friedberg2
15FMFrosch Erich16022172223AUTGleisdorf3
16NMManhardt Thomas Mag.16041982216AUTGleisdorf4
17FMUgroczky Peter7586632208HUNSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg2
18NMDraxler Josef DI.16333502198AUTWeiz1
19Zechner Gernot16152112187AUTGamlitz2
20FMAntal Tibor Kende7385812178HUNStainz1
21NMWanderer Thomas16103252168AUTGleisdorf5
22MkGoessler Markus16332602165AUTBärnbach3
23Ofner Maximilian16377892164AUTGleisdorf6
24FMKastner Walter16025002152AUTGamlitz3
25Almer Gerald16099472141AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg2
26Rohler Siegfried46402842133GERPinggau-Friedberg3
27Eder Matthias16292802129AUTStainz3
28Tölly Michael16253302117AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg3
29Ranegger Martin16092112110AUTLeibnitz5
30FMWegerer Fred Ing.16011132110AUTGleisdorf7
31Sonnberger Thomas16192172106AUTGleisdorf8
32Stagl Marco16047242102AUTGamlitz4
33Teuschler Hugo Mag.16085172078AUTFrauental4
34FMWeiss Leo16006992074AUTLeibnitz4
35Riedler Oswald16288952073AUTWeiz2
36Hatzl Johannes16106002072AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg4
37Schriebl Alexander16096102071AUTLeibnitz2
38MKEbner Walter16036042067AUTGleisdorf10
39Schoenangerer Herbert16057802061AUTStainz4
40MKDohr Alexander16029502048AUTVoitsberg2
41Walzl Martin16070302048AUTGleisdorf11
42Matosec Thomas16075612046AUTLeibnitz3
43MKToefferl Heimo16027992042AUTBärnbach4
44Steininger Friedrich Mag.16014402038AUTBärnbach6
45MKNickl Klaus Prof.16010242037AUTBärnbach5
46Ninaus Michael16341782032AUTVoitsberg3
47Janisch Robert16046272031AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg5
48Kratschmer Heinz DI.16066702031AUTLeibnitz6
49Missethan Michael16264182026AUTGleisdorf9
50Charaus Florian16310982020AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg4
51Spelec Darko146024232020SLOFrauental3
52Raith Heimo DI.16135882017AUTWeiz3
53Boehmer Ernst DI.16020202014AUTVoitsberg4
54Polansek Justin16126382014AUTLeibnitz7
55Boehm Thomas16095642012AUTGamlitz5
56Stifter Ewald16192252012AUTPassail1
57Buchegger Karl16065302010AUTPinggau-Friedberg4
58Leitner Kevin16234942005AUTLeibnitz9
59Knoll Martin16233382004AUTPassail2
60Tiefenbacher Richard Jun.16136852002AUTStainz5
61Jancar Ewald16234432001AUTLeibnitz8
62Jezt Gerhard16081422000AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg7
63Buchegger Josef Dr.16083631999AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg7
64MKRaffalt Manfred16020981981AUTFrauental7
65Benedikt August16107401980AUTGamlitz9
66Fabisch Christian Dr.16015801979AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg8
67Deutschmann Robert Peter16097851978AUTLeibnitz10
68MkHorvath Reka7249711976AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg6
69Eibinger Manuel Di Dr16379911975AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg6
70Thalmeier Bernd16160641972AUTGamlitz7
71Korn Andreas16078981971AUTPinggau-Friedberg6
72Kubik Gerhard16234781970AUTLeibnitz11
73Schieder Josef Mag.16066891970AUTPinggau-Friedberg5
74Szukics Adam7518711970HUNSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg3
75Detter Peter16036801967AUTFrauental5
76Teuschler Alois Mag.16130731955AUTFrauental6
77Maier Gerald16097341954AUTWeiz4
78Koller Helmut16272601951AUTFrauental9
79Mujacic Haris144081391949BIHGleisdorf12
80Pfundner Klaus16466301947AUTGamlitz12
81Huber Peter16464431946AUTVoitsberg7
82Elpons Walter16407391943AUTGamlitz6
83Oswald Heinz16147621941AUTLeibnitz12
84Nuster Robert16225791940AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg8
85Eberhardt Christian16360901936AUTGamlitz10
86Polz Wolfgang16235591934AUTLeibnitz13
87Steiner Peter Dr.16054611930AUTPinggau-Friedberg7
88Hadler Johann16094401929AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg9
89WFMBakalarz Grazyna40007301923LUXGamlitz15
90Kolm Robert Dr.16323881922AUTGamlitz8
91Krasser Anton16234601917AUTLeibnitz14
92Schloffer Jasmin-Denise16312091916AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg5
93Sticher Othmar16438431916AUTVoitsberg8
94Gürtl Siegfried16590301915AUTStainz8
95Brunner Gerhard16093001913AUTBärnbach7
96Trummer Robert16271801910AUTGleisdorf13
97Wolfmajer Wolfgang16062981910AUTVoitsberg5
98Meixner Helmut16401781907AUTGamlitz13
99Gaal Alexander16393741906AUTPinggau-Friedberg9
100Fruhwirt Gerd16436651903AUTVoitsberg6
101Zoedl Heinrich Mag.16160801903AUTFrauental8
102Nowrouzi Markus16437541899AUTGamlitz16
103Krobath Werner16437461895AUTStainz7
104Sichart Leonardo16438351895AUTPassail3
105Triebl Paul16550941894AUTGamlitz14
106Schroettner Martin Mag.16162851885AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg11
107Steiner Peter Philipp Di16104811883AUTPinggau-Friedberg8
108Verhoef Jaap10440011883NEDGamlitz11
109Buchner Helmut DI.16135451879AUTPinggau-Friedberg10
110Bloder Florian16308301875AUTGleisdorf16
111Kapus Florian16397651875AUTFrauental11
112Taucher Daniel16312331873AUTBärnbach9
113Fabian Franz16139791872AUTFrauental14
114Handler Franz16055001871AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg10
115WMKKlinkan Elisabeth16150091870AUTWeiz5
116Dreher David16583281865AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg9
117Zuchart Manfred16206571856AUTFrauental12
118Knaus Otto16464511855AUTGamlitz17
119Bloder Felix16384591852AUTGleisdorf14
120Felber Willibald16436491851AUTWeiz6
121Strohmeier Christian Mag.16375251848AUTBärnbach11
122Fritzl Pius Jun.16316751846AUTStainz6
123Posch Siegfried16052751846AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg11
124Prem Dominik16401941845AUTGleisdorf15
125Frosch Daniel16431691839AUTGleisdorf17
126Klapsch Josef16436901838AUTGamlitz18
127Weißensteiner Lukas16335111838AUTFrauental13
128Muckenschnabel Andreas16464601835AUTVoitsberg10
129Hartner Johann16497601831AUTLeibnitz15
130Sailer Werner16468931827AUTGleisdorf18
131Rauch Heribert Dr.16285691824AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg12
132Ostermann Anton Ing.16437701823AUTPassail4
133Hadl Johann DI.16094161820AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg12
134Mitteregger Hubert DI.16235241820AUTLeibnitz16
135Schranz Martin16361891811AUTGleisdorf19
136Klug Florian16361381810AUTStainz11
137Schernthaner David16495741808AUTBärnbach10
138Wilfling Sandra16236131807AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg10
139Korn Johann16096961806AUTPinggau-Friedberg12
140Stockner Peter16459861805AUTWeiz7
141Wagenleitner Wolfgang16390051805AUTGleisdorf20
142Kroell Harald16097421802AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg14
143Bratko Alexander16349681800AUTBärnbach12
144Lopatka Eduard Dr.16550271797AUTPinggau-Friedberg13
145Kainz Josef Dr.16130301793AUTFrauental10
146Flitsch Guenther16092201791AUTGleisdorf21
147Gössler Günter16436811791AUTBärnbach13
148Sams Henry1790AUTLeibnitz17
149Bauer Herbert16517571789AUTVoitsberg9
150Luder Franz16099631789AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg13

Show complete list

Advertisement