Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Almer Gerald16099472141AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg2
2IMAlvir Aco144003672341AUTPinggau-Friedberg1
3Anaya Moises0ESPPassail16
4Angerer Matthias1654888841AUTFrauental23
5FMAntal Tibor Kende7385812178HUNStainz1
6Aurich Sven129546671718GERFrauental16
7Bakalarz Adrian129558091144GERGamlitz23
8WFMBakalarz Grazyna40007301923LUXGamlitz15
9Bauer Herbert16517571789AUTVoitsberg9
10Bauer Simon1059AUTFrauental19
11Benedikt August16107401980AUTGamlitz9
12Bernsteiner Catalina1654896800AUTStainz23
13Bloder Felix16384591852AUTGleisdorf14
14Bloder Florian16308301875AUTGleisdorf16
15Boehm Thomas16095642012AUTGamlitz5
16Boehmer Ernst DI.16020202014AUTVoitsberg4
17Böheim Ernst16532371194AUTPinggau-Friedberg22
18Böheim Paul16515601130AUTPinggau-Friedberg23
19Borhy Marcell7707871764HUNPinggau-Friedberg11
20Brass Volker16549001353AUTWeiz15
21Bratko Alexander16349681800AUTBärnbach12
22Breidler Jonas16589801004AUTStainz21
23Bretterklieber Maximilian16458971385AUTStainz18
24CMBrod Manfred DI.16021102238AUTPinggau-Friedberg2
25Brunner Gerhard16093001913AUTBärnbach7
26Buchegger Josef Dr.16083631999AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg7
27Buchegger Karl16065302010AUTPinggau-Friedberg4
28Buchner Helmut DI.16135451879AUTPinggau-Friedberg10
29Cerncic Johann16471051643AUTVoitsberg15
30Charaus Florian16310982020AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg4
31Charusa Karl Heinz16436301682AUTPassail9
32IMCigan Stefan146000642354SLOFrauental1
33IMCsonka Attila7165292352HUNSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg1
34Damm Anton16549181569AUTWeiz12
35Detter Peter16036801967AUTFrauental5
36Deu Herbert DI.16473261514AUTPinggau-Friedberg19
37Deutschmann Josef1378AUTStainz19
38Deutschmann Robert Peter16097851978AUTLeibnitz10
39Dirnberger Florian16473341644AUTStainz14
40MKDohr Alexander16029502048AUTVoitsberg2
41NMDraxler Josef DI.16333502198AUTWeiz1
42Dreher David16583281865AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg9
43Dzambo Mirko9645571749SRBFrauental15
44Eberhardt Christian16360901936AUTGamlitz10
45MKEbner Walter16036042067AUTGleisdorf10
46Eder Matthias16292802129AUTStainz3
47Eibinger Manuel Di Dr16379911975AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg6
48Eibisberger Karl16497441660AUTFrauental17
49Ellmer Lukas16459001415AUTPinggau-Friedberg20
50Elpons Walter16407391943AUTGamlitz6
51Fabian Franz16139791872AUTFrauental14
52Fabisch Christian Dr.16015801979AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg8
53FMFahrner Kurt16005912272AUTLeibnitz1
54Farmer Guenter Dr.16497521524AUTStainz17
55Feibel Georg1654926987AUTFrauental22
56Feiertag Jonas887AUTPassail15
57Felber Willibald16436491851AUTWeiz6
58Flitsch Guenther16092201791AUTGleisdorf21
59Frank Michael16581741187AUTLeibnitz23
60Fritzl Pius Jun.16316751846AUTStainz6
61Frosch Daniel16431691839AUTGleisdorf17
62FMFrosch Erich16022172223AUTGleisdorf3
63Fruhwirt Gerd16436651903AUTVoitsberg6
64Gaal Alexander16393741906AUTPinggau-Friedberg9
65Gantschnig Rudolf16459191742AUTVoitsberg11
66FMGjuran Denis146033732336SLOStainz2
67MkGoessler Markus16332602165AUTBärnbach3
68Gorke Peter1235AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg21
69Gössler Günter16436811791AUTBärnbach13
70Gratzer Josef16549691616AUTBärnbach18
71Grünwald Simon1012AUTFrauental20
72FMGruskovnjak Tomislav146023262322SLOGamlitz1
73Gürtl Siegfried16590301915AUTStainz8
74Guttmann Georg16571941176AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg24
75Hadl Johann DI.16094161820AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg12
76Hadler Hannah16431851195AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg23
77Hadler Johann16094401929AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg9
78Hadler Johannes16401511313AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg21
79Haidenbauer Dietmar16333921618AUTWeiz10
80Hajek Elias16234191680AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg18
81Hamras Ali0AUTWeiz24
82Handler Franz16055001871AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg10
83Hartner Johann16497601831AUTLeibnitz15
84Hatzl Johannes16106002072AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg4
85Herzmaier Johannes16471131210AUTStainz20
86Hirschberger Lukas802AUTWeiz20
87Hollauf Gerd16096021710AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg15
88MkHorvath Reka7249711976AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg6
89FMHorvath Sandor7011142301HUNGleisdorf2
90IMHorvath Tamas7001852360HUNGleisdorf1
91Huber Peter16464431946AUTVoitsberg7
92Ilijic Mihajilo1197SLOVoitsberg18
93Jancar Ewald16234432001AUTLeibnitz8
94Janisch Robert16046272031AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg5
95Jauk Josef16497871781AUTStainz9
96Jezt Gerhard16081422000AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg7
97Jndoyan Arthur890ARMWeiz18
98Jndoyan Ruslan Zohrab800ARMWeiz21
99Kainz Josef Dr.16130301793AUTFrauental10
100Kapus Florian16397651875AUTFrauental11
101FMKastner Walter16025002152AUTGamlitz3
102Klapsch Josef16436901838AUTGamlitz18
103WMKKlinkan Elisabeth16150091870AUTWeiz5
104Klug Florian16361381810AUTStainz11
105Knaus Otto16464511855AUTGamlitz17
106Knoll Martin16233382004AUTPassail2
107Koestenbauer Hans Ing.16407801618AUTStainz15
108FMKokol Peter146045232287SLOBärnbach2
109Koller Gerhard16437031704AUTBärnbach14
110Koller Helmut16272601951AUTFrauental9
111Kolm Robert Dr.16323881922AUTGamlitz8
112König Kevin0AUTWeiz23
113Koren Paul16437111332AUTBärnbach20
114Korn Andreas16078981971AUTPinggau-Friedberg6
115Korn Johann16096961806AUTPinggau-Friedberg12
116Krasser Anton16234601917AUTLeibnitz14
117Kratschmer Heinz DI.16066702031AUTLeibnitz6
118Krobath Werner16437461895AUTStainz7
119Kroell Harald16097421802AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg14
120Krois Rudolf16550001640AUTBärnbach17
121Kubik Gerhard16234781970AUTLeibnitz11
122Kubik Jonathan1510AUTLeibnitz21
123Kuess Andreas Dr.16550191540AUTBärnbach19
124Kukacka Peter16615661656AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg17
125Künstl Florian1323AUTLeibnitz22
126Lafer David16382381677AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg17
127Lammer Michael16251011425AUTWeiz14
128Lechner Gernot16281861685AUTPinggau-Friedberg17
129Leitgeb Julian800AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg23
130Leitner Kevin16234942005AUTLeibnitz9
131Leitner Thomas16494501187AUTPassail12
132Lemsitzer Simon16483901664AUTLeibnitz19
133Lenz Siegfried16590491708AUTStainz13
134Löffler Marvin800AUTGleisdorf22
135Lopatka Eduard Dr.16550271797AUTPinggau-Friedberg13
136Luder Franz16099631789AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg13
137Maderbacher Niklas1656252830AUTWeiz19
138Maier Gerald16097341954AUTWeiz4
139Mandl Harald16517651013AUTWeiz17
140NMManhardt Thomas Mag.16041982216AUTGleisdorf4
141Marakovits Klemens Ing.16532451463AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg20
142Marakovits Nico16532531623AUTSpg. Fürstenfeld-Hartberg14
143Matosec Thomas16075612046AUTLeibnitz3
144Meixner Helmut16401781907AUTGamlitz13
145Missethan Michael16264182026AUTGleisdorf9
146Mitteregger Hubert DI.16235241820AUTLeibnitz16
147Muckenschnabel Andreas16464601835AUTVoitsberg10
148Mueller Gerhard16386371745AUTSpg. Feldbach-Kirchberg15
149Muhri Manfred16100311629AUTFrauental18
150Mujacic Haris144081391949BIHGleisdorf12

Show complete list

Advertisement