Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 B-Liga Nord

Last update 18.03.2018 11:52:12, Creator/Last Upload: wiener schachverband (ta)

The best player per board: according percent

The minimum required number of games: 60%

Board 1
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.RpGames
1Filipovic Ivica2021Sg Pm66,74,021986
2Schirmbeck Hannes DI.2195Sg Aljechin-Wieden66,74,021956
3MKNagel Herbert Dr.2072Sk Flötzersteig-Breitensee50,04,520529
4Marschnigg Stefan2138Sk Donau43,83,519818
5Berbati Kadri2060Arberia18,81,518108
Board 2
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.RpGames
1WFMBatyte Daiva2230Sg Aljechin-Wieden92,96,524317
2Krasniqi Fatos2038Arberia78,65,522327
3Lytvynets Dmytro2138Sk Donau66,74,020186
4Haberberger Ernst2065Sk Flötzersteig-Breitensee64,34,521277
5Strobl Karl1941Sg Pm50,04,020358
6Prager Michael1983Sk Hietzing50,03,520027
7NMHolzer Gerhard2111Sc Donaustadt41,72,519396
8Ruisz Johannes2008Sz Favoriten37,53,019558
Board 3
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.RpGames
1Steinwender Peter2003Sz Favoriten75,04,521506
2Cika Agron1953Arberia68,85,521018
3Lichtblau Horst2067Sk Flötzersteig-Breitensee62,55,020318
4Gockner Martin1959Sc Donaustadt31,32,517928
Board 4
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.RpGames
1Hirsch Adolf Jun.1969Sk Flötzersteig-Breitensee56,34,519518
2Guskic Andrija1866mpimmo Wien Ottakring50,03,519817
3Woppel Robert Ing.1865Sg Pm50,03,019906
4Hrobath Bernhard1924Sc Donaustadt44,44,018189
5Kostka Alexander1968Sg Aljechin-Wieden33,33,017399
6Schmoll Arnold1918Sz Favoriten33,32,018036
7Suschitz Christian1803Sk Donau33,32,017976
Board 5
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.RpGames
1Huber Harald1893Sg Pm77,87,020769
2Hechl Fabian1859Sc Donaustadt68,85,519858
3Vaitkevicius Kasparas1901Sk Hietzing66,74,018346
4Hysenaj Hamdi1772Arberia64,34,520007
5Rojik Claudio1833Sg Pm57,14,019227
6Goebel Lukasz1704Sk Donau43,83,517098
7Hampel Otfried Mag.1956Sz Favoriten37,53,017958
8Führer Werner1871Sk Hietzing37,53,017488
9Cekani Sokol1702Arberia25,02,016568
10Knayer Bernhard1711Sk Donau21,41,515597
Board 6
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.RpGames
1Kadletz Karl1925Sk Flötzersteig-Breitensee75,04,519076
2Kottisch Gustav1860Sk Flötzersteig-Breitensee68,85,519028
3Konecny Sophie1834Sc Donaustadt66,74,018506
4Wiater Michael Ing.1849Sg Aljechin-Wieden50,04,016758
5Kuda Heinz1904Sg Aljechin-Wieden33,32,017006
6Bartik Wolfgang1863Sg Pm25,02,016128
Board 7
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.RpGames
1Filek Mattias1694Sz Favoriten100,06,024946
2Gharabianmasihi Arbi1582Arberia75,04,519436
3Obenaus Thomas Mag.1754Sg Pm75,04,519376
4Wantscher Jürgen1713Sz Favoriten57,14,017827
5Zikic Goran1391Sk Donau11,11,013339
6Zenuni Astrit1725Arberia8,30,513726
Board 8
Rk.NameRtgTeam%Pts.RpGames
1Erren Martin1193Sk Donau16,71,513799