Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 2. Klasse Nord

Last update 23.03.2018 15:39:24, Creator/Last Upload: wiener schachverband (ta)

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Sg Elin / Mühlengrund (RtgAvg:1868 / TB1: 32 / TB2: 21)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Filipovic Ivica2021AUTBetrieb16554854,06,0
2Huber Harald1893AUTBetrieb16119095,08,0
3Hutzheimer Alfred1937AUTBetrieb16154755,58,0
4Wirrer Joerg Dr.1788AUTBetrieb16571783,57,0
5Rojik Claudio1833AUTBetrieb16429286,08,0
6Peraus Gerald Mag.1737AUTBetrieb16456926,58,0
7Graf Franz1555AUTBetrieb16512690,01,0
8Witzmann Anton1556AUTBetrieb1,52,0
  2. Bawag P.S.K. Wien (RtgAvg:1674 / TB1: 23,5 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Gottwald Michael1736AUTBetrieb16373474,06,0
2Soos Helmut1827AUTBetrieb16375172,55,0
3Grahofer Wolfgang DI.1623AUTBetrieb16373552,57,0
4Dangl Alfred Dkfm.1537AUTBetrieb16373120,02,0
5Grahofer Emil1538AUTBetrieb16518033,57,0
6Brugger Jonas0AUTBetrieb7,08,0
7Sützl Wolfgang Dr.1713AUTBetrieb16347981,02,0
8Janousek Heinz1469AUTBetrieb1,53,0
9Papaiordanis Alexis1327AUTBetrieb0,03,0
10Schrammel Josef1606AUTBetrieb16374951,55,0
  3. Sg Schwarze Dame / Wombat 2362 (RtgAvg:1780 / TB1: 24 / TB2: 12)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Holzammer Florestan1896GERBetrieb246524312,54,0
2Lintner Felix1814AUTBetrieb16420811,53,0
3Holub Tobias1604AUTBetrieb2,06,0
4Bieber Herbert1750AUTBetrieb16582712,05,0
5Kurzawa Roland Dr.1536AUTBetrieb2,57,0
6Kurzawa Dietmar1322AUTBetrieb0,02,0
7Börnsen Frederik1868GERBetrieb246009461,02,0
8Kaiser Christian1656AUTBetrieb5,06,0
9Meyer Ingo1682AUTBetrieb2,02,0
10Mandryk Roman1175AUTBetrieb2,04,0
11Holub Sebastian1533AUTBetrieb1,54,0
12Seidel Christoph1670AUTBetrieb16403480,01,0
13Düllberg Christian0GERBetrieb2,02,0
  4. Sk Cobenzl Wien (RtgAvg:1781 / TB1: 27 / TB2: 13)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Schcepanovic Alexander1851AUTBetrieb1,03,0
2Berger Guenther1828AUTBetrieb4,07,0
3Waldhauser Günter1651AUTBetrieb16429442,06,0
4Kurz Dietrich1676AUTBetrieb2,05,0
5Peter Juergen1664AUTBetrieb4,55,0
6Rummel Klaus1579AUTBetrieb3,06,0
7Dragnev Lubomir1606AUTBetrieb16348444,55,0
8Ram Florian1614AUTBetrieb0,51,0
9Ruzicska Leonhard Dr.1612AUTBetrieb3,56,0
10Talab Amin0AUTBetrieb0,01,0
11Zottelhofer Herbert1657AUTBetrieb1,02,0
12Arztmann Nils2007AUTBetrieb16336511,01,0
  5. Oesterr.Nationalbank Wien (RtgAvg:1936 / TB1: 27,5 / TB2: 16)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1NMScheichel Herbert DI.2320AUTBetrieb16003543,06,0
2Arztmann Wolfgang2153AUTBetrieb16068750,01,0
3Langmantel Robert1822AUTBetrieb7,58,0
4Fiam Gerhard1641AUTBetrieb16425371,04,0
5Fritzer Friedrich Dr.1686AUTBetrieb16032050,01,0
6Wagner Siegfried1399AUTBetrieb3,55,0
7Prammer Franz Dr.1804AUTBetrieb16358674,57,0
8Pock Reinhard1781AUTBetrieb4,06,0
9Brohs Helmut Dr.1376AUTBetrieb1,55,0
10Mader Nikolaus1696AUTBetrieb16347472,03,0
11Ferscha Johannes Mag.1738AUTBetrieb0,51,0
  6. Ksv Wien Schachsektion (RtgAvg:1740 / TB1: 27,5 / TB2: 16)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Haitzer Thomas1725AUTBetrieb16220722,53,0
2Vettermann Dietmar1746AUTBetrieb1,54,0
3Giefing Josef1751AUTBetrieb16175244,57,0
4Prinz Nikolaus1703AUTBetrieb16251872,57,0
5Pos Andreas1725AUTBetrieb16491084,58,0
6Hoesch Herbert1658AUTBetrieb2,02,0
7Chesnais Wolfgang1741AUTBetrieb16560824,07,0
8Flanitzer Johann1751AUTBetrieb16219634,57,0
9Steiner Willibald1547AUTBetrieb16376491,52,0
10Pospisil Peter1397AUTBetrieb16177020,01,0
  7. Siemens Wien (RtgAvg:1707 / TB1: 17,5 / TB2: 5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Reisinger Heinz DI.1820AUTBetrieb16134131,02,0
2Unterberger Wolfgang Mag.1697AUTBetrieb16354843,04,0
3Glavanich Johann1817AUTBetrieb16199260,54,0
4Mittelbach Eduard1698AUTBetrieb16245554,08,0
5Schreuer Johann1593AUTBetrieb16413871,05,0
6Ritter Willibald Ing.1563AUTBetrieb16561042,05,0
7Schiebel Werner1511AUTBetrieb2,07,0
8Holzer Gerhard1615AUTBetrieb16382701,04,0
9Pongrac Georg1526AUTBetrieb16572242,55,0
10Prinz Peter1541AUT???16564220,52,0
11Szöke Peter Dr.1392AUTBetrieb0,01,0
  8. Polizei Wien (RtgAvg:1666 / TB1: 15,5 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Taylor Philip1656AUT???16569292,07,0
2Scheuch Johann1512AUT???16571603,07,0
3Zeuner Otto Ing.1504AUT???16569373,08,0
4Gsaller Werner1829AUT???16416622,56,0
5WMKAlmert Margit1608AUT???16208510,02,0
6Kogler Gerald1359AUT???2,07,0
7Bauer Herbert1495AUT???16414171,03,0
8Bambasek Ulrich1588AUT???1,04,0
9Unger Martin Mag.1801AUT???16360301,03,0
  9. Vh Inzersdorf (RtgAvg:1575 / TB1: 21,5 / TB2: 8)
Bo.NameRtgFEDArtFideIDPts.Games
1Kottisch Gustav1860AUTBetrieb16169196,08,0
2Gardavsky Heinz1703AUTBetrieb2,57,0
3Peschek Bernd1728AUTBetrieb16353794,58,0
4Schluderbacher Gerald1465AUTBetrieb1,56,0
5Rytina Heinz1374AUTBetrieb2,05,0
6Simec Marjan0Betrieb4,07,0
7Pumpler Walter1317AUTBetrieb16519601,06,0
8Krei├čl Werner0AUTStamm0,01,0