Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Altinisik Aleyna1657593937AUTSK Dornbirn10
2Amritzer Martina16398111571AUTSpg. Steyr7
3WMKAnker Christin16156881812AUTSchach ohne Grenzen4
4Anker Ina0GERSchach ohne Grenzen12
5Baitulaeva Ayscha800AUTSK Dornbirn11
6Bas Aydan16376651497AUTSK Dornbirn7
7WFMBatyte Daiva128018602213LTUASVÖ Pamhagen6
8WMKBauer Marie-Christine16176301867AUTSchach ohne Grenzen8
9Berger Lisa16320601643AUTSK Baden9
10WMkBernhard Julia16208601837AUTSpg. Steyr3
11WFMBluhm Sonja Maria246540272289GERMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal4
12WFMBorek Jutta16016281997AUTASVÖ Pamhagen8
13WIMBoric Elena144008392179BIHASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf5
14Breder Jana246047551855GERSK Dornbirn5
15Di Vora Vanessa16336601168AUTSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan10
16Düssler Stefanie46347802102GERSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan1
17Eichhorner Isabella16520011227AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal13
18WIMExler Veronika16205502160AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf3
19WFMFröwis Annika16214322095AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf6
20WGMFuchs Judith246056112314GERMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal3
21WFMGanzera Andrea Dr.46217602004AUTSchach ohne Grenzen3
22WGMGara Ticia7174442331HUNMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal1
23Giester Helene1656163925AUTSpg. Steyr10
24WMKHackbarth Christa16073401819AUTSpg. Steyr5
25WFMHapala Elisabeth16220802097AUTASVÖ Pamhagen7
26WMKHapala Michaela DDr.16049101753AUTASVÖ Pamhagen14
27WNMHennings Margit Mag.16016521940AUTSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan6
28WFMHiebler Laura16176212037AUTSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan2
29WFMHorvath Maria16016601992AUTASVÖ Pamhagen12
30MkHorvath Reka7249712038AUTASVÖ Pamhagen11
31WFMHrescak Ivana146134412000SLOSK Baden5
32Hummel Claudia0GERSK Dornbirn12
33Kasalo Marijana0CROSchach ohne Grenzen10
34Katter Katharina16426261615AUTSC Extraherb WS12
35Katter Marlene16486911331AUTSC Extraherb WS11
36Kejzar Petra146102132039SLOSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan3
37Kessler Michaela16222771970AUTSK Dornbirn3
38Kimpel Janine Dr.129963001883AUTSchach ohne Grenzen6
39Kirschenhofer Sabine16375761548AUTSK Dornbirn6
40WGMKlek Hanna Marie246700572357GERSchach ohne Grenzen1
41Kogler Alexandra16289331470AUTSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan8
42Konecny Sophie16395791860AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal10
43FMKopinits Anna-Christina16141422298AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf1
44Kordzadze Nino136038171917AUTSK Baden6
45WMKKosc Renata16025781980AUTASVÖ Pamhagen13
46Kozel Verena16562101587AUTSC Extraherb WS9
47Krassnitzer Maria16309621620AUTSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan7
48Krenz Sarah246099272004SUISK Dornbirn2
49Kurapova Olga13325621960SUISK Dornbirn4
50WMKLandl Margot16234861946AUTSC Extraherb WS2
51Lasinger Melanie16319771487AUTSK Baden10
52WGMLevushkina Elena142006862271GERMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal2
53Lymysalo Venla16319421767AUTSK Baden8
54Maaskri Alina1658930866AUTSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz10
55Majkovski Sarah16255781633AUTSC Extraherb WS7
56WIMMar Karmen146034032065SLOSC Extraherb WS1
57WIMMaslikova Veronika149048882249SVKASVÖ Pamhagen5
58Mattersberger Melanie16034501666AUTSC Extraherb WS8
59WFMMayrhuber Nikola16378192092AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal8
60WIMMira Helene16016012028AUTASVÖ Pamhagen10
61WMKMolnar Monika16141691808AUTSpg. Steyr4
62Monadjem Mina16264261671AUTSC Extraherb WS6
63Mörwald Magdalena16320781742AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf7
64Mörwald Miriam16494851652AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf10
65IMMoser Eva16074562442AUTASVÖ Pamhagen2
66WGMMovsesian Julia41396902306SVKASVÖ Pamhagen4
67Nagy Andrea16287121712AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal11
68WMKNagy Laura16161611827AUTSpg. Steyr6
69WIMNewrkla Katharina16216292168AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf4
70WFMNovkovic Julia120000862128AUTSK Dornbirn1
71Oberberger Bianca16583791223AUTSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz8
72Oberberger Sandra16583871043AUTSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz9
73Panzenböck Sophie16336271509AUTSK Baden11
74Polterauer Chiara16381652037AUTSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan4
75Pribozic Sabrina16521411473AUTSK Dornbirn8
76WFMPurgar Ivona145144512221CROSK Baden2
77Rampler Evelyn16136341822AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf8
78IMRepkova Eva149004402304SVKASVÖ Pamhagen1
79WIMRichterova Natasa3505912166CZESpg. Steyr1
80Röck Vanessa16304231627AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal12
81Roos Karin246108011705GERSchach ohne Grenzen7
82WFMRozman Monika146091182093SLOSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz1
83WMKSaler-Grafenberger Elisabeth16139601902AUTSpg. Steyr2
84Schirmbeck Stefanie Mag.3199532065CZEASVÖ Pamhagen9
85Schloffer Jasmin-Denise16312091972AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal9
86WMKSchmidbauer Andrea Mag.16312171857AUTSC Extraherb WS5
87WFMSchnegg Anna-Lena16252682118AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal5
88Schnegg Karin16016102067AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal6
89Seebacher Sarah16568301536AUTSpg. Steyr8
90Sharonova Natalia441520511512RUSSpg. Steyr9
91Sommer Hannah16275701775AUTSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz4
92Sommer Milena16418241667AUTSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz6
93Stallinger Vanessa16289411806AUTSK Baden7
94WFMStangl Anita Dr.46088012051GERSchach ohne Grenzen2
95WMKStangl Helga16239661605AUTSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan9
96Tarmastin Denise16213941489AUTSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz7
97WMkTarmastin Laura16230011881AUTSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan5
98WFMTeuschler Barbara16020472202AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf2
99WGMTheissl-Pokorna Regina149020522320AUTASVÖ Pamhagen3
100WFMTrippold Denise16255942080AUTSK Baden4
101Truszkiewicz Eliza Di11236451906AUTSC Extraherb WS3
102Tscharnuter Alexandra16388821719AUTSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz3
103WMKTschida Verena16345771600AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf11
104WMKUnger Eva16124841757AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf9
105WIMUnuk Laura146092152347SLOSK Baden1
106WFMUrh Zala146114811980SLOSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz2
107Vicze Kata7865271618AUTASVÖ Pamhagen16
108Vicze Zsofia7865191590AUTASVÖ Pamhagen15
109WFMVidic Teja146055112164SLOSK Baden3
110Vogel Doris16256081441AUTSC Extraherb WS10
111Wolf Elena16610861204AUTSK Dornbirn9
112Wu Min16319691960AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal7
113WMKWunderl Eva16161101883AUTSchach ohne Grenzen5
114Zagalskaia Elena0RUSSchach ohne Grenzen11
115WMKZechner Andrea16231251850AUTSC Extraherb WS4
116Zhbanova Angelina16407041528AUTSchach ohne Grenzen9
117Zoehrer Sarah16179741731AUTSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz5