Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Frauenbundesliga 2017/2018

Last update 08.04.2018 14:55:17, Creator: sv rapid feffernitz,Last Upload: schachmaty ruden (hr.franz kraßnitzer)

Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgFEDTeamBo.
1Altinisik Aleyna1657593911AUTSK Dornbirn10
2Amritzer Martina16398111556AUTSpg. Steyr7
3WMKAnker Christin16156881809AUTSchach ohne Grenzen4
4Anker Ina0GERSchach ohne Grenzen12
5Baitulaeva Ayscha900AUTSK Dornbirn11
6Bas Aydan16376651497AUTSK Dornbirn7
7WFMBatyte Daiva128018602165LTUASVÖ Pamhagen6
8WMKBauer Marie-Christine16176301867AUTSchach ohne Grenzen8
9Berger Lisa16320601643AUTSK Baden9
10WMkBernhard Julia16208601803AUTSpg. Steyr3
11WFMBluhm Sonja Maria246540272279GERMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal4
12WFMBorek Jutta16016282031AUTASVÖ Pamhagen8
13WIMBoric Elena144008392179BIHASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf5
14Breder Jana246047551855GERSK Dornbirn5
15Di Vora Vanessa16336601168AUTSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan10
16Düssler Stefanie46347802102GERSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan1
17Eichhorner Isabella16520011227AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal13
18WIMExler Veronika16205502194AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf3
19WFMFröwis Annika16214322113AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf6
20WGMFuchs Judith246056112286GERMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal3
21WFMGanzera Andrea Dr.46217601996AUTSchach ohne Grenzen3
22WGMGara Ticia7174442330HUNMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal1
23Giester Helene1656163925AUTSpg. Steyr10
24WMKHackbarth Christa16073401818AUTSpg. Steyr5
25WFMHapala Elisabeth16220802091AUTASVÖ Pamhagen7
26WMKHapala Michaela DDr.16049101781AUTASVÖ Pamhagen14
27WNMHennings Margit Mag.16016521940AUTSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan6
28WFMHiebler Laura16176212039AUTSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan2
29WFMHorvath Maria16016601980AUTASVÖ Pamhagen12
30MkHorvath Reka7249712053AUTASVÖ Pamhagen11
31WFMHrescak Ivana146134412076SLOSK Baden5
32Hummel Claudia0GERSK Dornbirn12
33Kasalo Marijana0CROSchach ohne Grenzen10
34Katter Katharina16426261757AUTSC Extraherb WS12
35Katter Marlene16486911398AUTSC Extraherb WS11
36Kejzar Petra146102132071SLOSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan3
37Kessler Michaela16222771970AUTSK Dornbirn3
38Kimpel Janine Dr.129963001872AUTSchach ohne Grenzen6
39Kirschenhofer Sabine16375761536AUTSK Dornbirn6
40WGMKlek Hanna Marie246700572327GERSchach ohne Grenzen1
41Kogler Alexandra16289331470AUTSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan8
42Konecny Sophie16395791818AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal10
43FMKopinits Anna-Christina16141422298AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf1
44Kordzadze Nino136038171935AUTSK Baden6
45WMKKosc Renata16025781989AUTASVÖ Pamhagen13
46Kozel Verena16562101587AUTSC Extraherb WS9
47Krassnitzer Maria16309621620AUTSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan7
48Krenz Sarah246099272031SUISK Dornbirn2
49Kurapova Olga13325621964SUISK Dornbirn4
50WMKLandl Margot16234861903AUTSC Extraherb WS2
51Lasinger Melanie16319771487AUTSK Baden10
52WGMLevushkina Elena142006862271GERMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal2
53Lymysalo Venla16319421767AUTSK Baden8
54Maaskri Alina1658930945AUTSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz10
55Majkovski Sarah16255781633AUTSC Extraherb WS7
56WIMMar Karmen146034032047SLOSC Extraherb WS1
57WIMMaslikova Veronika149048882249SVKASVÖ Pamhagen5
58Mattersberger Melanie16034501678AUTSC Extraherb WS8
59WFMMayrhuber Nikola16378192061AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal8
60WIMMira Helene16016012075AUTASVÖ Pamhagen10
61WMKMolnar Monika16141691795AUTSpg. Steyr4
62Monadjem Mina16264261671AUTSC Extraherb WS6
63Mörwald Magdalena16320781798AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf7
64Mörwald Miriam16494851625AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf10
65IMMoser Eva16074562442AUTASVÖ Pamhagen2
66WGMMovsesian Julia41396902306SVKASVÖ Pamhagen4
67Nagy Andrea16287121712AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal11
68WMKNagy Laura16161611803AUTSpg. Steyr6
69WIMNewrkla Katharina16216292175AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf4
70WFMNovkovic Julia120000862151AUTSK Dornbirn1
71Oberberger Bianca16583791194AUTSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz8
72Oberberger Sandra16583871088AUTSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz9
73Panzenböck Sophie16336271509AUTSK Baden11
74Polterauer Chiara16381652190AUTSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan4
75Pribozic Sabrina16521411520AUTSK Dornbirn8
76WFMPurgar Ivona145144512207CROSK Baden2
77Rampler Evelyn16136341822AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf8
78IMRepkova Eva149004402296SVKASVÖ Pamhagen1
79WIMRichterova Natasa3505912181CZESpg. Steyr1
80Röck Vanessa16304231627AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal12
81Roos Karin246108011705GERSchach ohne Grenzen7
82WFMRozman Monika146091182136SLOSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz1
83WMKSaler-Grafenberger Elisabeth16139601907AUTSpg. Steyr2
84Schirmbeck Stefanie Mag.3199532065CZEASVÖ Pamhagen9
85Schloffer Jasmin-Denise16312092109AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal9
86WMKSchmidbauer Andrea Mag.16312171857AUTSC Extraherb WS5
87WFMSchnegg Anna-Lena16252682140AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal5
88Schnegg Karin16016102067AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal6
89Seebacher Sarah16568301536AUTSpg. Steyr8
90Sharonova Natalia441520511512RUSSpg. Steyr9
91Sommer Hannah16275701779AUTSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz4
92Sommer Milena16418241609AUTSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz6
93Stallinger Vanessa16289411789AUTSK Baden7
94WFMStangl Anita Dr.46088012039GERSchach ohne Grenzen2
95WMKStangl Helga16239661605AUTSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan9
96Tarmastin Denise16213941489AUTSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz7
97WMkTarmastin Laura16230011883AUTSV Ökothek St. Veit/Glan5
98WFMTeuschler Barbara16020472202AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf2
99WGMTheissl-Pokorna Regina149020522320AUTASVÖ Pamhagen3
100WFMTrippold Denise16255942067AUTSK Baden4
101Truszkiewicz Eliza Di11236451906AUTSC Extraherb WS3
102Tscharnuter Alexandra16388821726AUTSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz3
103WMKTschida Verena16345771600AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf11
104WMKUnger Eva16124841757AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf9
105WIMUnuk Laura146092152329SLOSK Baden1
106WFMUrh Zala146114811978SLOSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz2
107Vicze Kata7865271650AUTASVÖ Pamhagen16
108Vicze Zsofia7865191621AUTASVÖ Pamhagen15
109WFMVidic Teja146055112176SLOSK Baden3
110Vogel Doris16256081441AUTSC Extraherb WS10
111Wolf Elena16610861204AUTSK Dornbirn9
112Wu Min16319691948AUTMayrhofen/SK Zell/Zillertal7
113WMKWunderl Eva16161101883AUTSchach ohne Grenzen5
114Zagalskaia Elena0RUSSchach ohne Grenzen11
115WMKZechner Andrea16231251818AUTSC Extraherb WS4
116Zhbanova Angelina16407041528AUTSchach ohne Grenzen9
117Zoehrer Sarah16179741735AUTSV Chesshero Rapid Feffernitz5