Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

O pohár města Klatov A - UNIQA CUP

Last update 09.07.2017 13:55:26, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
GMNeuman Petr305243CZE2442Šk Dopravní Podnik Praha
2
WGMDavaademberel Nomin-Erdene4900782MGL2373
3
IMHausner Ivan300110CZE2363QCC České Budějovice
4
Formánek Martin316768CZE2273TJ Kobylisy
5
Weber Dirk4636384GER2269
6
FMNovotný Michal310980CZE22642222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
7
IMJuřek Josef300993CZE2263ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
8
Bujnoch Radek313300CZE22612222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
9
Slovák Kilián365440CZE2254TJ Kobylisy
10
FMKopta Pavel309109CZE2238TJ Kobylisy
11
FMLacina Adolf305693CZE2237TJ ČZ Strakonice
12
FMBurnett Andrew2400855SCO2211
13
Toman Ondřej344516CZE2206TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
14
Trmal Jaroslav309877CZE2201ŠK Příbram-Baník
15
Duhayon Yves200492BEL2198CREB
16
Hadraba Vladimír301663CZE2197ŠK Teplice
17
FMBartoš Jan315060CZE2189Unichess
18
Miesbauer Jan367222CZE2186ŠACHklub Písek
19
CMVoříšek Jaroslav306223CZE2185TJ Bohemians Praha
20
FMFurman Boris4107187RUS2177Moscow
21
Dvořák Jan314870CZE2174TJ Kobylisy
22
Palek Miroslav4624580GER2174Cizinci
23
Zeman Matyáš364398CZE2166Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropn
24
Hurdzan Tomáš361895CZE2164ŠK Sokol Klatovy
25
Šimůnek Filip324035CZE2146ŠK Sokol Klatovy
26
FMKozák Miloš303267CZE2138Šk Slavoj Litoměřice, Z.S.
27
Kadeřábek Jiří306711CZE2137Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
28
Chmel Kristián344281CZE2128TJ Kobylisy
29
Molkanov Oleg381535CZE2117TJ Kobylisy
30
Pick Štěpán308587CZE2105TJ Praha-Pankrác
31
Jelínek Michal360953CZE2085SK OAZA Praha
32
Kotál Václav388491CZE2070Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropn
33
Pařízek Vojtěch360996CZE2065TJ Kobylisy
34
Dolanský Lukáš367060CZE2065ŠK Sokol Klatovy
35
Kopřiva Martin357740CZE2061TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s.
36
Švanda Ondřej359670CZE2061TJ Štefanydes Polička
37
Záhorbenský Jaroslav308960CZE2050Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
38
Mulenko Alexander24105430RUS2050
39
Krutský Martin361526CZE2045ŠK Teplice
40
Němec David308277CZE2043SK DDM Slaný
41
Špreňar Petr397164CZE2042ŠK Karlovy Vary
42
Bartoníček jr Zdeněk304603CZE2039ŠK Garde Kaznějov
43
Žák Pavel331538CZE2038ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
44
Hlaváč Rudolf304891CZE2031TJ Olympie Hroznětín
45
Kunc Jan364045CZE2015ŠK Praha-Smíchov
46
Hájek Jiří317888CZE2013ŠK Přeštice
47
Ondreját Miroslav306800CZE2010TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
48
Kučera Tomáš311065CZE1993ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
49
Stinka Jakub391662CZE1991ŠACHklub Písek
50
Šroubová Lenka349003CZE1986TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s.
51
Kubát Miroslav326577CZE1983ŠK Sokol Klatovy
52
Strnad Jakub360716CZE1980TJ Kobylisy
53
Skopec Luboš333530CZE1972Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s.
54
Schuster Jan349828CZE1967ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
55
Čečil Pavel331619CZE1967TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
56
Žižka Petr364410CZE1966TJ Bohemians Praha
57
Čekan Petr367052CZE1965ŠK Dvorec
58
Špička Jan366781CZE1959ŠK Karlovy Vary
59
Daněk Václav336106CZE1953TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
60
Richter Martin342858CZE1945Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
61
Nový Daniel312134CZE1942Karlovarský Šachklub Tietz
62
Bartoníček sr Zdeněk317276CZE1942ŠK Garde Kaznějov
63
Kejzlar Luboš340758CZE1940TJ Šakal Kozolupy
64
Novotný Jaroslav317551CZE1933TJ Desko Liberec
65
Odehnal Jaroslav325694CZE1930ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.
66
Srba Stanislav364720CZE1924ŠK Spartak Chodov
67
Brunová Blanka360384CZE1922ŠK Karlovy Vary
68
Kostelecký Daniel351750CZE1908TJ Kobylisy
69
Pavlíček Petr325163CZE1899ŠK Loko Praha z.s.
70
Kohout Josef318051CZE1896TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň
71
Hložek David384828CZE1890ŠK 64 Plzeň
72
Staněk Petr347540CZE1888TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
73
Hodan Jiří357731CZE1876SK Petřín Plzeň
74
Novák Jaromír308528CZE1849ŠK Sokol Klatovy
75
Hacaperka Michal323365CZE1846DDM Praha 6
76
Kántor Jozef14907780SVK1844ŠK Sokol Klatovy
77
Růžičková Radka369853CZE1836TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
78
Novák Václav23700211CZE1829TJ ČZ Strakonice
79
Kubát Martin365343CZE1828TJ Kobylisy
80
Kůsa Jakub395595CZE1828Šk Sokol Klatovy
81
Nagy Ladislav374300CZE1812QCC České Budějovice
82
Kasík Miroslav322091CZE1805TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná
83
Řezáč Jindřich330329CZE1802TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
84
Vartazarian Gor397784CZE1795TJ Kobylisy
85
Hák David377007CZE1777ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.
86
Paldus Jan368326CZE1770Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
87
Fox Pierre938599BEL1761Brussels Chess Club
88
Lhotský Zdeněk367184CZE1695SK OAZA Praha
89
Skýpala Ondřej366285CZE1685TJ AERO Odolena Voda
Advertisement
Advertisement