Rank after Round 6

No.NameRtgTeamPts.Games%Bo.
1Popelka Oldrich2117SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 24,04100,02
2Illner Gerhard DI.1944Waidhofen/Thaya 14,0580,02
3Nemecek Roman1833SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 24,0580,05
4Reisinger Heinz DI.1758Zwettl 24,0580,05
5Schuh Patrick2093SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 23,5487,53
6Fatimi Said Abdullah0Waidhofen/Thaya 13,5487,56
7Plasil Vojtech1849SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 23,5570,04
8Prinz Nikolaus1705SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 22,5383,35
9Schwartz Christian2067Zwettl 22,5462,52
10NMWagner Stefan Bsc (wu), Ba2121SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 22,5550,01
11Loidolt Daniel1909Waidhofen/Thaya 12,5550,01
12Prager Manfred1926Zwettl 22,02100,04
13Moscatelli Peter2021Zwettl 22,0366,72
14Gruszka Herbert1887SGM Voest Krems 22,0450,02
15Schuhmacher Wilhelm1781Groß Siegharts 12,0540,02
16Schmidt Egon1769Groß Siegharts 12,0540,03
17Pekny Friedrich Mag.1748Waidhofen/Thaya 11,5350,04
18Khachatouri Saro1843Zwettl 21,5350,04
19Iro Hans Mag.1727SGM Voest Krems 21,5437,54
20Kropik Martin Mas2129Waidhofen/Thaya 11,01100,01
21WFMHapala Elisabeth2080SGM Voest Krems 21,01100,01
22CMBauer Thomas2157SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 21,01100,01
23Pakosta Miroslav2125Zwettl 21,01100,01
24FMBuchnicek Petr2309Zwettl 21,01100,02
25Pekmezovic Omer1685Zwettl 21,01100,05
26NMWoeber Friedrich DI.2140SGM Voest Krems 21,0250,01
27Mlynek Petr2107Zwettl 21,0250,03
28Pallnstorfer Fritz Mag.1779Waidhofen/Thaya 11,0333,33
29Hapala Christoph1534SGM Voest Krems 21,0333,35
30Allram Sebastian1984Groß Siegharts 11,0425,01
31WMKHapala Michaela DDr.1725SGM Voest Krems 21,0425,04
32Wandl Günther1750Zwettl 20,5150,05
33Eggenhofer Gottfried Ing.1402Waidhofen/Thaya 10,5150,05
34Drescher Hans Ing.1443SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 20,5150,06
35Kattner Jürgen0SGM Voest Krems 20,5150,06
36Ringl Stefan1150Groß Siegharts 10,5150,06
37MKZwettler Martin2195Zwettl 20,5225,02
38Schlager Florian1844Groß Siegharts 10,5225,02
39Steinhauer Johann1853SGM Voest Krems 20,5225,03
40Grabenhofer Erich1470Waidhofen/Thaya 10,5225,04
41Gruener Markus Msc1783Groß Siegharts 10,5316,74
42GMBlatny Pavel Mag.2388Zwettl 20,010,01
43Plasil Jiri2033SGM Litschau-Eisgarn 20,010,02
44Schlager Friedrich1310Groß Siegharts 10,010,05
45Sassmann Roland1280Waidhofen/Thaya 10,010,05
46Seper Günther1095Groß Siegharts 10,010,05
47Hayek Gregor1363SGM Voest Krems 20,010,06
48Gföller Johannes912Groß Siegharts 10,010,06
49Priesner Helmut DI.1757Zwettl 20,010,06
50Polsterer Heinz DI.1945SGM Voest Krems 20,020,01
51Fidi Hermann1149Groß Siegharts 10,020,06
52Orsario Wolfgang1621Waidhofen/Thaya 10,030,04
53Seper Thomas1289Groß Siegharts 10,030,04

Annotation: forfeit points are ignored

Advertisement
Advertisement