Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Baltic Youth blitz open-2017

Last update 30.06.2017 11:07:28, Creator/Last Upload: savieniba

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1
Katishonok Nikolaj11600225LAT2240S50Riga
2
Berzinsh Ivars11600764LAT2067Liepaja
3
FMOzolins Aris11601671LAT1912S50Liepaja
4
Kuznecovs Nikita11604557LAT1887U16Liepaja
5
Golubovskis Maksims11608528LAT1863U14Rigas SS
6
Maklakova Nellija11603470LAT1816wRiga
7
Bryker Oleksandr11604646LAT1789U16Rigas SS
8
Lukosius Rimvydas12803090LTU1753S50Klaipeda
9
Ivanovs Andris11607831LAT1700S50Dunalka
10
Vainovska Valentina11602848LAT1596wS65Liepaja
11
Gruduls Imants11605693LAT1580S65Liepaja
12
Liandzbergas Mykolas12815675LTU1569U12Siauliai
13
Sharakovs Ilja11608048LAT1547U18Liepaja
14
Gogins Deniss11607688LAT1542Liepaja
15
Gulnevs Daniils11609850LAT1539U16Liepaja
16
Bagirov Eldar11608811LAT1511S50Liepaja
17
Sipicins Alekss11604573LAT1510U16Liepaja
18
Idzeliene Asta12807460LTU1507wKretinga
19
Vissarionovs Artjoms11604956LAT1507U12Rigas SS
20
Labanauskas Dovydas12814903LTU1498U12Siauliai
21
Brojs Artjoms11609389LAT1443U12Liepaja
22
Janovskis Daniels11604867LAT1439U16Rigas SS
23
Berzinsh Markuss11611650LAT1434U10Liepaja
24
Vingris Mikelis11611731LAT1397U08Rigas SS
25
Mjatezs Ivans11609192LAT1396U12Rigas SS
26
Griksaite Ieva12818925LTU1392wU12Taurage
27
Filipovs Jevgenijs11608820LAT1391U12Rigas SS
28
Bogdanovics Kirills11608064LAT1386U12Rigas SS
29
Tabors Emils11608854LAT1378U12Rigas SS
30
Tihijs Aleksejs11610522LAT1377U16Rigas SS
31
Karasevics Aleksandrs11616776LAT1372U08Rigas SS
32
Sharou Filip13516922BLR1370U12Grodno
33
Dudnikas Motiejus12821217LTU1367U10Siauliai
34
Springis Jevgenijs11610506LAT1280U12Rigas SS
35
Aleidzans Vadims11617608LAT1258U08Rigas SS
36
Savicevs Arsenijs11617489LAT1229U10Rigas SS
37
Freibergs Andrejs11610891LAT1219U12Rigas SS
38
Marstupa Rodions11611138LAT1206U16Rigas SS
39
Griksaite Egle12822264LTU1193wU10Taurage
40
Lozowski Marcin21886610POL1175U10Grodno
41
Testelecs Kuprijans Ilja11613530LAT1169U10Rigas SS
42
Parhomenko Igors11616172LAT1143U08Rigas SS
43
Bazaras Jokubas12826278LTU0U08Klaipeda
44
Bialevich Maryia13516930BLR0wU12Grodno
45
Freibergs Filips11617314LAT0U08Rigas SS
46
Griksaite Ruta12827177LTU0wU08Taurage
47
Jansone Melanija Luize11614722LAT0wU10Rigas SS
48
Kalnins Normunds11612037LAT0S50Aizpute
49
Lengvinaite Aiste12824941LTU0wU10Kretinga
50
Lengvinaite Lukne12827444LTU0wU08Kretinga
51
Liepina Elza11617977LAT0wU10Rigas SS
52
Maklakova Naomi11617748LAT0wU08Riga
53
Neilands Henrijs11617225LAT0U10Rigas SS
54
Purins Edvards11618825LAT0U08Rigas SS
55
Rizovs Markuss11618329LAT0U12Rigas SS
56
Rogalevs Antons11618779LAT0U10Rigas SS
57
Sheluhins Danila11618787LAT0U12Rigas SS
58
Stanislavskis Dmitrijs11610514LAT0U14Rigas SS
59
Stinka Gustavs11611782LAT0U14Rigas SS
60
Suslov Alexander13517627BLR0U12Grodno
61
Tolmacevs Artjoms11617519LAT0U08Rigas SS
62
Tolmacevs Romans11618590LAT0U08Rigas SS
Advertisement