The best player per board: according Points

The minimum required number of games: 60%

Board 1
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1Mikes Jan2233SV Mistelbach3,587,54
2IMLendwai Reinhard2368SK Advisory Invest Baden3,060,05
3IMGrötz Harald Mag.2317SV Stockerau2,562,54
4IMFröwis Georg2417SG Voest Krems2,562,54
5FMSandhöfner Florian2265SV Amstetten2,050,04
6IMWeinzettl Ernst2302ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn1,537,54
7FMBlohberger Felix2242ASK Kottingbrunn1,537,54
8GMBlatny Pavel Mag.2396SK Zwettl1,537,54
9CMBauer Thomas2130SG Litschau/Eisgarn1,025,04
Board 2
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1IMVyskocil Neklan2320SK Zwettl3,075,04
2FMRumpl Erwin Mag.2299SV Amstetten2,541,76
3Morgunov Marc2097ASK Kottingbrunn2,050,04
4MKPammer Andreas DI.2122SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg2,050,04
5FMKleiser Gregor2201SG Voest Krems2,050,04
6Wetscherek Gerhard2034SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg1,530,05
7Hofegger Jakob2090SK Advisory Invest Baden1,525,06
8Schmidrathner Christian2067SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg0,512,54
Board 3
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1FMHofmann Thomas Bsc2212SV Mistelbach3,587,54
2Morgunov Daniel2086ASK Kottingbrunn3,060,05
3NMErnst Michael Mag.2133ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn2,562,54
4Plasil Jiri2045SG Litschau/Eisgarn2,050,04
5IMGanaus Hannes2272ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn2,050,04
6CMPiringer Florian MMag.2137SV Stockerau2,033,36
7Scheffknecht Philipp2125SG Voest Krems1,537,54
Board 4
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1CMWadsack Wolfgang2069SV Amstetten5,591,76
2MKZwettler Martin2205SK Zwettl4,590,05
3CMTeuber Andreas2155SV Mistelbach3,075,04
4Herndlbauer Martin2056SK Advisory Invest Baden3,060,05
5Zojer Stefan Di2113SK Advisory Invest Baden3,060,05
6Seidler Dieter1908SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg3,050,06
7CMWoeber Friedrich DI.2139SG Voest Krems2,550,05
8MKWadsack Winfried2111SV Amstetten2,541,76
9FMWirius Johannes2158ASK Kottingbrunn2,050,04
10Popelka Oldrich2104SG Litschau/Eisgarn2,050,04
11Schweitzer Werner2040ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn2,050,04
12FMStrobel Ferdinand Dkfm.2021KSV Böhlerwerk2,050,04
13Rechberger Franz2077SV Amstetten1,530,05
14Ebner Johann Mag.2058KSV Böhlerwerk1,025,04
15Ayatollahi Ehsan1931SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg1,020,05
Board 5
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1Ptacnik Pavel2066SG Litschau/Eisgarn4,080,05
2Juenger Heinz Dr.2111SK Advisory Invest Baden3,558,36
3Gajic Zoran2018SV Stockerau3,075,04
4Lechner Daniel2140ASK Kottingbrunn2,562,54
5NMWiniwarter Felix Dr.2052SG Voest Krems2,550,05
6Pernerstorfer Johannes2022SV Stockerau2,541,76
7Schuh Patrick2073SG Litschau/Eisgarn2,040,05
8Schmid Thomas DI.Dr.2096SV Stockerau2,040,05
9Hajek Oskar2113SV Mistelbach1,537,54
Board 6
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1Haas Bernhard Mag.2002ASK Kottingbrunn4,080,05
2Merei David1807SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg3,558,36
3Mlynek Petr2115SK Zwettl3,075,04
4Hecko Dusan2078SV Mistelbach2,562,54
5Dumancic Pero2049SV Amstetten2,550,05
6Kammerer Roman Mag.1949ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn2,050,04
7MKRudolf Herbert2078SK Advisory Invest Baden1,537,54
8Kadletz Karl1865SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg1,537,54
9Haider Johann1858SG Bisamberg/Korneuburg1,025,04
10Höbarth Günter Ing.1914ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn1,025,04
Board 7
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1Gattermayer Robert Ing.1928ASVÖ VHS Pöchlarn3,060,05
2MKThierjung Helmut1859SV Amstetten3,050,06
3Pernerstorfer Max1689SG Voest Krems2,550,05
4Wadsack Thomas1766SV Amstetten2,033,36
5Plasil Vojtech1826SG Litschau/Eisgarn1,530,05
6Semeck Horst1921KSV Böhlerwerk1,530,05
7Csillag Ferenc1940ASK Kottingbrunn1,530,05
8Geismann Bernhard2001SK Advisory Invest Baden1,020,05
Board 8
Rk.NameRtgTeamPts.%Games
1Edenhauser Manfred1765KSV Böhlerwerk3,570,05
2Pernerstorfer Moritz1598SG Voest Krems3,060,05
3Spörk Rainer1910SV Stockerau1,537,54
4Pribitzer Stefan1950SV Mistelbach1,537,54
5Stadler Peter Ing.2047SK Zwettl1,025,04
Advertisement