Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Memorial Constantin Radulescu

Last update 30.12.2009 16:44:15, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 16)

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1IMMoldovan DanielROU2437Cs Victoria Techirghiol
2IMGrunberg Mihai-LucianROU2398Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara
3FMBaratosi DanielROU2396Csu Ploiesti
4MCiobanu AurelianROU2297Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
5WIMMoldovan CorinaROU2250Cs Siciliana Bucuresti
6MTorok FranciscROU2226Csu Sibiu
7CMStanciu Alexandru-OvidiuROU2180Cs Crisul Oradea
8IPaval GeorgeROU2142Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
9CMStrimbu MihaiROU2128Cs Olimp Sah Focsani
10IPopescu FlorinROU2125Cs Ineu
11IPop AlexandruROU2067Css Tg Mures
12IToma Radu-CristianROU2067Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
13IBecsenescu FlorinROU2053Cs Chimia Rm Valcea
14IJega GabrielROU2045Cs Ineu
15CMMarinica MarinROU2020Cs Stiinta Alexandria
16IBida Mihai-EugenROU2019Csu Craiova
17IConstantin Dragos-GeorgianROU2013Cs Zugzwang Bucuresti
18CMMalureanu GrigoreROU2008Cm De Sah Speranta Focsa
19CMStanca AdrianROU1991Cs Colosseum Giurgiu
20IToma MihailROU1990Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
21ICirjan DanielROU1981Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
22IConstantin Claudiu-DanielROU1946Cs Sissa Constanta
23IKaunz WernerROU1935Csu Sibiu
24CMVartopeanu NicolaeROU1934Cs Universitatea Arad
25IMarin ConstantinROU1933Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
26ITuchila VasileROU1924Asociatia Sah Club Bistri
27ISalagean GheorgheROU1923Csu Sibiu
28CMCovaci StefanROU1909Acs Alfil Pitesti
29IBarbucenescu Alexandru-MarianROU1900Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
30IStuparu GeorgianROU1893Cs Arpechim Pitesti
31IPetre MihaiROU1871Cs Chimia Rm Valcea
32IAlbescu NicolaeROU1855Sc Albatros Dragasani
33ITeodorescu DanielROU1820Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
34IMotounu Vlad-StefanROU1819Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
35ICojoaca Vlad-AlexandruROU1812Cm De Sah Teleorman Alexa
36INedelcu IonutROU1785Cs Ineu
37IPirjol Lucian-MarianROU1755Palatul Copiilor Craiova
38IMatei Stefan-RazvanROU1752Cs Orasenesc Voluntari 20
39IFulger IonutROU1749Cs Arpechim Pitesti
40IStilpeanu NicolaeROU1735Acs Sah Chindia Targovist
41IBecsenescu IulianROU1715Cs Chimia Rm Valcea
42IDornescu EugenROU1671Csu Sibiu
43IIDornescu Vlad-EugenROU1622Csu Sibiu
44INeghina IonROU669Cs Chimia Rm Valcea
45IICalota SorinROU536Cs Dacia Craiova
46IINicolae VergicaROU524Cs Dacia Craiova
47Croitoru Constantin-CatalinROU401Asociatia Sah Club Rm Val
48Stegaroiu Marcel-FlorianROU401Cs Tinerii Maestri Craiov
Advertisement
Advertisement