Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

9. Vellmarer Schachtage A-Open

Last update 16.07.2017 20:52:56, Creator/Last Upload: sk vellmar

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1
GMMeijers Viesturs11600314LAT24722487ESV Nickelhütte Aue
2
FMHöfelsauer Thomas24668842GER23952373Schachklub München Südost e.V.
3
FMSchnepp Gunnar1604503AUT23482326SK Lauffen
4
Humburg Philipp24656151GER22292193Kasseler SK 1876
5
George Tom24659487GER22122218SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm
6
Garbe Ralf4651022GER22132058SF Schöneck
7
Kearns Christopher24642118GER22122188Kasseler SK 1876
8
Chandler Patrick4624041GER22062160SC 1961 König Nied
9
CMNilsson Anders1705423SWE21920Helsingborg ASK
10
FMDorst Johannes4650433GER21802155SK Marburg 1931/72
11
Lopez-Rojas Jeffrey12997277GER21732146SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
12
Everett Elijah12973696GER21672121SF Schöneck
13
Viebahn Dirk4660790GER21642125Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V.
14
WFMSchulze Lara12956830GER21412162wU18SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
15
Nickel Rüdiger4618971GER21572066SK Dinkelsbühl e.V.
16
Boehm Thomas4682807GER21542112Turm Kiel
17
Heinelt Manfred4656695GER21532035SK Vellmar 1950
18
Neukirchner Pascal12997927GER21502106U18SK Gründau
19
CMOppitz Peter4605500GER21362071SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
20
FMWiley Tom401765ENG21260Europchess
21
Weber Samuel12924008GER21232063U18SC Flörsheim 1921
22
Verhoef Pieter1047264NED21222106U18Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V
23
FMRüberg Jobst4677501GER21072025S60Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e.V.
24
Blum Ralph4633520GER20991933SG 2001 Griesheim
25
Kuhn Norbert4644697GER20942006S60SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V.
26
Stöber Alexander16211766GER20921738SK Dingelstädt 1921
27
Bennedik Martin4618840GER20862016SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
28
Kroder Johannes24692930GER20752026SC Ladja Roßdorf
29
Von Zimmermann Georg4663284GER20721999MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.
30
König Marco Dr.24643076GER20682034SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
31
Töpfer Albrecht12924067GER20602014Ilmenauer SV
32
Held Carsten Dr.1271741GER20492007SC Ladja Roßdorf
33
Eggenstein Frank4651278GER20471982Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923
34
Hettler Wolfgang4677706GER20401801S60SK Bad Homburg 1927
35
Werner Martin4607970GER20361981ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
36
Tuhacek Christian24630748GER20271864VfB 1919 Vacha
37
Siebarth Marco24604330GER20241983SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm
38
Wiewesiek Timo12920193GER19932015Schachforum Darmstadt 1994
39
Hehn Hartmut4629027GER20121974SV Ebersbach
40
Löhnhardt Benjamin4646428GER20091924SC Tempo Göttingen
41
Braun Ingram24657816GER20031964ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
42
Niebergall Gerhard4624203GER20011954SC Heitersheim
43
Dörge Sven24657638GER20001964SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
44
Lesny Florian12973874GER19971894U18SK Niederbrechen 1948
45
Özdemir Ali Özden12952745GER19971996SK Langen
46
Krauße Eckhard4638174GER19931952SK Turm Bad Hersfeld
47
Wolff Michael24607657GER19931959Ford Schachfreunde Köln e.V.
48
Hoffmann Lennard12943495GER19901975U18SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
49
Pauls Wilhelm12990752GER19881923Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/
50
Reitz Philipp12973297GER19761980U18VfR-SC Koblenz
51
Tremoehlen Thomas12999555GER19801927SG Kaarst
52
Reichenbächer Thomas4643402GER19751930SVG Konstanz
53
FMErnst Rolf4611101GER19741944S60SC Dreiländereck
54
Schnegelsberg Karl-Heinz4653335GER19731924S60Kasseler SK 1876
55
Schlachowitsch Markus4655583GER19641882SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
56
Lutz Ruben12975974GER19591954U18USV TU Dresden
57
Maar Samuel12952591GER19521897U18Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
58
Kelm Daniel12917095GER19501860SC Norbertus Magdeburg
59
Englert Jon12992275GER19041939U18TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V.
60
Kobs Stephan4684656GER19381875SV Esens
61
Zell Daniel12937940GER19381927ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
62
Knoth Eugen4650395GER19361811SK Vellmar 1950
63
Thomasson Staffan1706284SWE19210S60Astorp
64
Schubert Matthias24661139GER19161876SC Wolfsburg
65
Modric Vladimir24628654GER19031845SC 1961 König Nied
66
Büse Ralf16208358GER19001842SC Ladja Roßdorf
67
Lehnert Michael4610210GER18991825SV 1920 Hofheim
68
Mann Jonas12900214GER18991820SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm
69
Bajorski Marius12938831GER18961860U18SV 1920 Hofheim
70
Verhoef Ruud1040774NED18901817Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V
71
Zärban Jan Christopher4660277GER18901810Kasseler SK 1876
72
Helmer Jan12956686GER18891844U18Hamelner SV
73
Pölig Jürgen24661686GER18831804SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
74
Vergin Marcel12946010GER17771883SV Breitenworbis
75
Henkemeier Michael24611379GER18791790S60Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V.
76
Ziegenfuß Antonia12962554GER18791826wU18OSG Baden-Baden
77
Gerhardt Dirk4665139GER18781763VfB Schach Leipzig e.V.
78
Reinecke Katharina12929727GER18771826wU18SK Langen
79
Wolf Philipp12958948GER18651872U18SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm
80
Kanbach Mike12974536GER18461746Schachsport Plesse Bovenden
81
Domröse Michael24696145GER18421811SC Norbertus Magdeburg
82
Körbel Ekkehard12976148GER18381680SK 1950 Geisenheim
83
Geisler Reinhard4679733GER18351727S60Schachklub Werther 1949 e.V.
84
Flach Helene12929735GER18191830wU18SK Langen
85
Schütte Ulrich4646134GER18301815SV Grün-Weiß Parensen
86
Luke Nikolas16205553GER18231827SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
87
Powalla Christian24658413GER18261705SVG CAISSA Kassel
88
Boerma Daniel12965715GER18251791SC Papenburg
89
Kirchner Markus12979163GER18201781U18SF Schöneck
90
Held Maurice12952761GER18191806U18SC Ladja Roßdorf
91
Fischer Andreas1270053GER18111687SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf
92
Beyer Nils12995355GER18071647SVG CAISSA Kassel
93
Weber Andreas24652504GER17951705SC Flörsheim 1921
94
Wohlrabe Jörg4688660GER17911657SV Gifhorn
95
Schulze Nick16212312GER17901731U18SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
96
Reichelt Ole12965073GER17361789U18Hamelner SV
97
Rehbein Ullrich4681037GER17881620SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden
98
Wöllenstein Sebastian12974706GER17361787U18SVG CAISSA Kassel
99
Wehr Alexander24628913GER17851774SK Vellmar 1950
100
Lorenz Sebastian16211782GER01782SK Dingelstädt 1921
101
Von Lossow Marcus12942090GER17811698PTSV SK Hof 1892
102
Koronowski Heinz-Jürgen12943762GER17531751S60SK Wildeshausen
103
Krumschmidt Michael1270482GER17061744Hamelner SV
104
Lange Lars16217900GER17331739U18Sfr.1932 Kelkheim
105
Reitz Theresa12971901GER17061735wU18VfR-SC Koblenz
106
Toval David12992755GER17331691U18Schachklub Münster 32 e.V.
107
Rosenbusch Robert-Mario16220480GER01684SC Seehotel Binz-Therme Rügen
108
Seepe Uwe12992585GER16621590Schachverein Königsspringer Le
109
Sakhra Roman16227590GER14721546U18Kasseler SK 1876
Advertisement
Advertisement