6 Limbazi International Chess Festival ''Vidzeme summer- 2017 'A"

Last update 21.07.2017 14:07:36 / Page cached 21.07.2017 14:07:41 61min., Creator/Last Upload: riga chess federation

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgTypClub/City
1GMShirov Alexei2209390LAT2696Riga
2GMFridman Daniel11600454GER2672Bochum
3GMMiezis Normunds11600136LAT2530Olaine
4GMSveshnikov Evgeny4100638RUS2520S65Riga
5IMMeskovs Nikita11602740LAT2515Riga
6IMZatonskih Anna14101572USA2418Bochum
7IMSveshnikov Vladimir11601884LAT2376Riga
8FMMustaps Matiss11602295LAT2375Riga
9FMBernotas Arturs11601426LAT2373Riga
10IMAntoms Guntars11601469LAT2355S50Riga
11IMBerzinsh Roland11600357LAT2325Ropazi
12IMZaiatz Elena4139518RUS2322Minsk
13WGMReizniece-Ozola Dana11601124LAT2275Ventspils
14MKLaimins Lauris11602465LAT2240Riga
15MKDzjuba Vsevolod11601280LAT2217Jurmala
16WGMStrutinskaia Galina4108558RUS2215S50Moscow
17NMKatishonok Nikolaj11600225LAT2213S50Riga
18NMIndricans Olgerts11603305LAT2211Rezekne
19MKDr Agafonov Yuri11602104LAT2157S50Baltezers
20FMKrustkalns Kristaps11602686LAT2152Carnikava
21IZhuravlev Stepan34120197RUS2136U16Serpuhov
22MKDrilins Andris11606983LAT2124Riga
23MKPetrovskis Olegs11603186LAT2114U20Riga
24WIMTsiganova Monika4500199EST2101Tallinn
25NMVisockis Janis11600870LAT2098S65Riga
26MKSaksis Juris11607084LAT2093S65Limbazi
27MKPeebo Kalle4503805EST2091S65Tartu
28MKBatashevs Arsens11603593LAT2089U16Riga
29MKStrumpe Andis11605545LAT2087Valka
30MKSinauridze Simons11604468LAT2080U18Riga
31MKStabulnieks Klavs11603984LAT2076U18Riga
32MKIndricans Vadims11601027LAT2067Riga
33NMStasans Aivars11601353LAT2040S50Riga
34MKPogrebnojs Dmitrijs11602333LAT2038Riga
35NMDaudzvardis Janis11600160LAT2032S65Ogre
36MKAuzins Artis11603089LAT1997Riga
37MKKolesnikovs Ivans11602244LAT1987Riga
38ISaksis Ivo11602937LAT1976Limbazi
39MKKrumina Linda11601701LAT1965Riga
40MKPetrovs Jaroslavs11604379LAT1920U16Riga
41MKAntonivs Vladislavs11604484LAT1917U16Riga
42MKKuznecovs Nikita11604557LAT1914U16Liepaja
43IMorozli Grigorijs11604506LAT1894U14Riga
44MKGolubovskis Maksims11608528LAT1880U14Riga
45MKMaklakova Nellija11603470LAT1833Riga
46IUsacheva Glafira34119741RUS1817U14Serpuhov
47IGolsta Madara11607386LAT1756U14Riga
48IGolsta Ramona11607394LAT1621U14Riga
49IVitins Janis11610069LAT1568Sigulda
50ISinjavins Romans11604948LAT1551U18Riga
51IAizstrauts Arturs11606835LAT1504U16Riga
52Lapse Andrejs11619090LAT0Riga
Advertisement
Advertisement