CRO TOP 50 LISTA 01/06/2017 kadetkinje

Last update 01.06.2017 15:16:27, Creator/Last Upload: chess club rijeka

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1FMCvitan Ena14534215CRO2240w16ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
2Bogdanić Katarina14540215CRO2007w15ŠK Draga, Rijeka
3Radiković Anamarija14546264CRO1883w14Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
4Smetiško Marija14542390CRO1845w16Šk Polet, Buševec
5Dejanović Tereza14539063CRO1830w14ŠD Sisak, Sisak
6Golub Nikolina14539055CRO1828w16Šk Draga, Rijeka
7Lijić Kristina14539780CRO1752w16ŠK Radnik, Velimirovac
8Maroslavac Ivana14545217CRO1729w16ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
9Dašić Jelena14537672CRO1695w16ŠK Rječina, Dražice
10Njegovanović Ocelić Paula14543141CRO1663w16ŠK Radnik, Velimirovac
11Muha Magdalena14536757CRO1638w15ŠD Sisak, Sisak
12Antulov Marta14534479CRO1615w16ŠK Casper, Zadar
13Bevanda Ema14546159CRO1592w12ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
14Vujić Agata14534886CRO1583w16ŠK Rječina, Dražice
15Smetiško Lucija14544687CRO1551w13ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
16Randić Petra14539802CRO1507w14ŠD Sisak, Sisak
17Žuteg Dorotea14537125CRO1481w15ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
18Kokša Jelena14544776CRO1473w13Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
19Vidović Petra14546671CRO1465w12ŠK Radnik, Velimirovac
20Basrak Tea14546418CRO1443w15ŠK Belišće, Belišće
21Jurić Ester14557690CRO1438w13ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
22Obajdin Jasna14546256CRO1410w15ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
23Štulina Stošija14555450CRO1403w13ŠK Casper, Zadar
24Jozić Katarina14539764CRO1397w16Šk Petar Žaja, Aržano
25Jazbec Dora14549832CRO1388w14ŠK Polet, Buševec
26Kostelac Tea14553368CRO1377w14ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
27Putar Lara14546604CRO1372w10ŠK Brestje, Sesvete
28Džoić Nikolina14549735CRO1372w11ŠK Sladorana, Županja
29Jugović Petra14540479CRO1370w15ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
30Bedić Noemi14542013CRO1370w13ŠK Casper, Zadar
31Jurić Matea14557711CRO1347w15ŠK Amater, Strizivojna
32Bevanda Lorena14546167CRO1347w14ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
33Horvat Ana Marija14541033CRO1347w16ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena
34Fiškuš Eva14544261CRO1344w14ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč
35Trgovac Marta14547228CRO1344w11ŠK Polet, Buševec
36Šarić Klaudija14549174CRO1339w12ŠK Sladorana, Županja
37Trgovac Mira14547236CRO1328w14ŠK Polet, Buševec
38Hasanović Monika14560542CRO1324w15ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
39Osojnički Magdalena14553309CRO1316w13ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
40Arnold Dora14552060CRO1306w12ŠK Jelsa, Jelsa
41Stanković Elena14539624CRO1306w16ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
42Desnica Lara14560151CRO1297w13ŠK Draga, Rijeka
43Dokoza Nikolina14553198CRO1297w11ŠK Casper, Zadar
44Plazek Lana14549883CRO1287w13ŠK Picok Đurđevac, Đurđevac
45Bilješko Marija14561484CRO1285w13ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
46Knezović Luca14552183CRO1274w13ŠK Petar Žaja, Aržano
47Stojković Lea14550288CRO1262w12ŠK Podsused, Zagreb
48Kraljić Paula14542382CRO1255w14ŠK Draga, Rijeka
49Aščić Mihaela14545284CRO1254w12ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
50Mahnik Melani14561751CRO1247w12ŠK Goran, Vrbovsko
Advertisement
Advertisement