Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

CRO TOP 150 LISTA 01/06/2017

Last update 01.06.2017 15:16:16, Creator/Last Upload: chess club rijeka

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1GMŠarić Ivan14508150CRO2616ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
2GMStević Hrvoje14502569CRO2615ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
3GMBosiočić Marin14507927CRO2609ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
4GMKožul Zdenko14502879CRO2601+50Šk Zagreb, Zagreb
5GMJanković Alojzije14505959CRO2582ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
6GMMartinović Saša14509792CRO2570Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
7GMBrkić Ante14506688CRO2565ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
8GMKuljašević Davorin14506661CRO2544ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
9GMŠarić Ante14506254CRO2538ŠK Mornar, Split
10GMPalac Mladen14500116CRO2531ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
11GMJovanović Zoran14505320CRO2531Šk Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
12GMRogić Davor14501228CRO2511ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
13GMZelčić Robert14500310CRO2500+50ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
14IMKovačević Blažimir14502712CRO2499ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
15GMDizdar Goran14500124CRO2496+50
16GMCvitan Ognjen14500086CRO2490+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
17GMJovanić Ognjen14504081CRO2490ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
18GMŠulava Nenad14500205CRO2480+50
19IMDorić Darko14507200CRO2467ŠK Brda, Split
20IMLivaić Leon14531534CRO246617Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
21GMFerčec Nenad14500299CRO2460+50ŠK Pula, Pula
22GMŽaja Ivan14500450CRO2446+50ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
23GMKovačević Vlatko14500078CRO2446+65Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
24IMPlenča Jadranko14527146CRO244618ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
25GMLalić Bogdan409081CRO2445+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
26GMNikolac Juraj14500140CRO2434+65ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
27IMČvorović Dražen14500469CRO2432+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
28IMRade Miroslav14501520CRO2432+50ŠK Brda, Split
29IMŠale Srđan14500760CRO2432+50ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
30IMRežan Saša14504804CRO2430ŠK Goran, Bibinje
31FMSrbiš Jurica14515555CRO2417Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
32IMPlenković Zdenko14506947CRO2417ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
33IMPlenča Julijan14508044CRO2416ŠK Mornar, Split
34GMLeventić Ivan14500442CRO2411Šk Požega, Požega
35Iveković Zvonimir14511320CRO2409Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
36IMGolubović Boris14502160CRO2400ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
37IMRogulj Branko14500213CRO2400+65Šk Caissa (rad S Mladima), Zagreb
38IMBukal Vladimir Jr.14502941CRO2398ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
39FMMedak Bojan14502968CRO2398Šk Đakovo, Đakovo
40IMŽufić Miroslav14506157CRO2395ŠK Pula, Pula
41IMGalić Ivan14402238CRO2395ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
42IMPetrov Jole14502275CRO2394ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
43GMKlarić Zlatko14500248CRO2393+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
44GMMuše Mladen4600304CRO2391+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
45IMKrstić Uroš14503476CRO2388ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
46IMĐurović Goran14509938CRO2387ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
47FMNjirjak Josip14503115CRO2387ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
48IMLjubičić Filip14500582CRO2385+50Šk Brda, Split
49IMSertić Rudolf14506580CRO2382ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
50GMKomljenović Davorin14500132CRO2379+65
51FMJakić Ivan14504901CRO2378ŠK Zadar, Zadar
52IMJukić Branimir14500671CRO2373ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
53FMStočko Josip14515580CRO2371ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
54IMFeletar Darko14501147CRO2370+50ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
55IMŽivković Vjekoslav14503263CRO2362ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
56IMBilobrk Franjo14500574CRO2362+50ŠK Goran, Bibinje
57IMZelić Zdravko14503190CRO2362+50ŠK Polet, Zabok
58FMOstović Matija14515547CRO2360Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
59IMFranić Milan14500272CRO2356+50ŠK Pula, Pula
60IMAntunac Goran14500264CRO2355+65ŠD Sisak, Sisak
61IMVujaković Branko14500361CRO2355+65Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
62IMMuše Dražen4617592CRO2353Šk Požega, Požega
63IMLončar Robert14501325CRO2353+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
64IMBiti Ozren14505096CRO2349ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
65IMMrkonjić Nenad14501333CRO2349+50ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
66IMMarangunić Srđan14500159CRO2348+65ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
67Iveković Božidar14518848CRO2345Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
68FMPećnik Leo14504480CRO2344ŠK Končar, Zagreb
69FMDabo-Peranić Robert14501473CRO2341ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
70FMTrbojević Mladen14505363CRO2338ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
71IMBrumen Dinko14501490CRO2338Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
72IMArmanda Ivica14501880CRO2335Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
73FMMakaj Marko14508141CRO2333ŠK Polet, Buševec
74FMTica Sven14526948CRO233318ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
75FMZovko Mario14509237CRO2328ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
76IMHrešć Vladimir14500426CRO2327+65
77FMBlažeka Matej14515741CRO2325Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
78FMVernački Srđan14507048CRO2324ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
79FMAščić Pero14502550CRO2323+50Šk Požega, Požega
80FMTomulić Teo14527006CRO231917Ašk Junior, Rijeka
81FMNovak Danijel14504120CRO2317ŠK Pula, Pula
82FMMatko Ognjen14509717CRO2317Šk Mornar, Split
83FMJukić Zdenko14501929CRO2315ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
84FMČop Tomislav14504979CRO2310ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
85FMOrak Ljubomir14502488CRO2309+50ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec
86IMSindik Ervin14500485CRO2308+50Šd Međimurje, Čakovec
87FMRubil Marko14501546CRO2307ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
88IMNovaković Dragan905399CRO2306+65ŠK Borac, Bobota
89Mulugeta Danijel14506440CRO2306+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
90FMZelić Mladen14501244CRO2305+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
91FMŠevo Igor14503174CRO2304ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
92GMCebalo Mišo14500094CRO2303+65
93FMVitić Ivan14501597CRO2302+65ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
94IMMrđa Milan14500337CRO2301+50ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
95FMVidović Saša14505010CRO2301ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahininec
96FMPetrušić Toni14513927CRO2301ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
97FMBulić Josip14503891CRO2299ŠK Buje, Buje
98IMPucovski Miroslav923575CRO2298+50ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
99FMBiliškov Vjekoslav14502720CRO2298+50ŠK Goran, Bibinje
100FMPaljušaj Edmond14505231CRO2296ŠK Goran, Bibinje
101FMKoštrun Slaven14506645CRO2296ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
102FMVrban Mladen14500744CRO2295+50Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
103FMDutina Dario14503280CRO2294ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
104FMKrsnik Čohar Ivan Vihor14520044CRO229420ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
105FMMatković Tonći14501864CRO2292+50ŠK Šibenik, Šibenik
106FMBobanac Miro14501074CRO2292+65ŠK Mornar, Split
107WGMGolubenko Valentina4501993CRO2291wŠK Draga, Rijeka
108Šlogar Dubravko14500620CRO2290+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
109IMDončević Dario14504553CRO2289+50
110FMMedak Damir14500590CRO2289ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
111FMVargić Drago14502003CRO2286+50ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
112Žulj Leon14505533CRO2286Šk Hrvatska Čitaonica, Valpovo
113FMGlavaš Dragan14401150CRO2285+50ŠK Pula, Pula
114IMLevačić Patrick14501678CRO2285ŠK Zadar, Zadar
115FMRameša Davor14507986CRO2284Ašk Junior, Rijeka
116Jurković Ante14500604CRO2283+50ŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora
117Muškardin Mario14518180CRO2280ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj
118FMVlahov Davor14501171CRO2279+50Šk Požega, Požega
119IMMartić Zlatko14500850CRO2276+50ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
120FMKrištović Marijan14501295CRO2275+50Šk Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
121FMSokač Marko14531356CRO227520Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
122Ribičić Mate14502836CRO2275+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
123Pezelj Siniša942472CRO2273Bjelobrdski Šahovski Klub, Bijelo B
124Muslija Idris14505347CRO2272
125IMMarkotić Gordan14500167CRO2270+50ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
126FMMihalinčić Tomislav14503867CRO2270ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
127Zečević Dean14501007CRO2269+50Šk Stjepan Bosak - Uriho, Zagreb
128FMBender Ivan14503468CRO2264ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
129Šegović Goran14508842CRO2263ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec
130Krajina Davor14502917CRO2262+50
131Lalić Kristijan14508001CRO2261ŠK Slatina, Slatina
132Vidović Mario14505037CRO2260ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahininec
133IMDorić Nenad14501694CRO2259ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
134IMMajerić Zoran14500523CRO2257+65Šds Tolerancija-Plus Vukovar, Vukov
135FMMuha Miljenko14533332CRO225617Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
136Drmić Tomislav14507021CRO2255Šk Slavonac, Našice
137FMBošnjak Petar14532581CRO225520ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
138FMPavlović Dragan904619CRO2253+50ŠK Trpinja, Trpinja
139Jukić Željko14504588CRO2252+50ŠK Polet, Buševec
140FMRukavina Damir14500612CRO2251+50ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
141FMVlaić Branko14503646CRO2251+50ŠK Šibenik, Šibenik
142FMRosandić Denis14501058CRO2249ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
143Ljikar Zoran919578CRO2249ŠK Sloga, Pačetin
144Basrak Srđan14503042CRO2249ŠK Belišće, Belišće
145WIMFrančišković Borka14507943CRO2248wŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
146IMMufić Goran14500949CRO2247S50Ašk Junior, Rijeka
147IMJušić Zdenko14501902CRO2247ŠK Goran, Bibinje
148Dugandžić Boris14500540CRO2247+50ŠK Končar, Zagreb
149Jusup Matej14517876CRO2243ŠK Slatina, Slatina
150Machata Martin14901293CRO2241ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement