CRO TOP 150 LISTA 01/06/2017

Last update 01.06.2017 15:16:16, Creator/Last Upload: chess club rijeka

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIsexTypClub/City
1GMŠarić Ivan14508150CRO2616ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
2GMStević Hrvoje14502569CRO2615ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
3GMBosiočić Marin14507927CRO2609ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
4GMKožul Zdenko14502879CRO2601+50Šk Zagreb, Zagreb
5GMJanković Alojzije14505959CRO2582ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
6GMMartinović Saša14509792CRO2570Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
7GMBrkić Ante14506688CRO2565ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
8GMKuljašević Davorin14506661CRO2544ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
9GMŠarić Ante14506254CRO2538ŠK Mornar, Split
10GMPalac Mladen14500116CRO2531ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
11GMJovanović Zoran14505320CRO2531Šk Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
12GMRogić Davor14501228CRO2511ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
13GMZelčić Robert14500310CRO2500+50ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
14IMKovačević Blažimir14502712CRO2499ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
15GMDizdar Goran14500124CRO2496+50
16GMCvitan Ognjen14500086CRO2490+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
17GMJovanić Ognjen14504081CRO2490ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
18GMŠulava Nenad14500205CRO2480+50
19IMDorić Darko14507200CRO2467ŠK Brda, Split
20IMLivaić Leon14531534CRO246617Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
21GMFerčec Nenad14500299CRO2460+50ŠK Pula, Pula
22GMŽaja Ivan14500450CRO2446+50ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
23GMKovačević Vlatko14500078CRO2446+65Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
24IMPlenča Jadranko14527146CRO244618ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
25GMLalić Bogdan409081CRO2445+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
26GMNikolac Juraj14500140CRO2434+65ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
27IMČvorović Dražen14500469CRO2432+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
28IMRade Miroslav14501520CRO2432+50ŠK Brda, Split
29IMŠale Srđan14500760CRO2432+50ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno
30IMRežan Saša14504804CRO2430ŠK Goran, Bibinje
31FMSrbiš Jurica14515555CRO2417Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
32IMPlenković Zdenko14506947CRO2417ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
33IMPlenča Julijan14508044CRO2416ŠK Mornar, Split
34GMLeventić Ivan14500442CRO2411Šk Požega, Požega
35Iveković Zvonimir14511320CRO2409Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
36IMGolubović Boris14502160CRO2400ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
37IMRogulj Branko14500213CRO2400+65Šk Caissa (rad S Mladima), Zagreb
38IMBukal Vladimir Jr.14502941CRO2398ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
39FMMedak Bojan14502968CRO2398Šk Đakovo, Đakovo
40IMŽufić Miroslav14506157CRO2395ŠK Pula, Pula
41IMGalić Ivan14402238CRO2395ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
42IMPetrov Jole14502275CRO2394ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
43GMKlarić Zlatko14500248CRO2393+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
44GMMuše Mladen4600304CRO2391+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
45IMKrstić Uroš14503476CRO2388ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
46IMĐurović Goran14509938CRO2387ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
47FMNjirjak Josip14503115CRO2387ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
48IMLjubičić Filip14500582CRO2385+50Šk Brda, Split
49IMSertić Rudolf14506580CRO2382ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
50GMKomljenović Davorin14500132CRO2379+65
51FMJakić Ivan14504901CRO2378ŠK Zadar, Zadar
52IMJukić Branimir14500671CRO2373ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
53FMStočko Josip14515580CRO2371ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
54IMFeletar Darko14501147CRO2370+50ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
55IMŽivković Vjekoslav14503263CRO2362ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
56IMBilobrk Franjo14500574CRO2362+50ŠK Goran, Bibinje
57IMZelić Zdravko14503190CRO2362+50ŠK Polet, Zabok
58FMOstović Matija14515547CRO2360Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
59IMFranić Milan14500272CRO2356+50ŠK Pula, Pula
60IMAntunac Goran14500264CRO2355+65ŠD Sisak, Sisak
61IMVujaković Branko14500361CRO2355+65Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
62IMMuše Dražen4617592CRO2353Šk Požega, Požega
63IMLončar Robert14501325CRO2353+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
64IMBiti Ozren14505096CRO2349ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
65IMMrkonjić Nenad14501333CRO2349+50ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
66IMMarangunić Srđan14500159CRO2348+65ŠK Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
67Iveković Božidar14518848CRO2345Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
68FMPećnik Leo14504480CRO2344ŠK Končar, Zagreb
69FMDabo-Peranić Robert14501473CRO2341ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
70FMTrbojević Mladen14505363CRO2338ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
71IMBrumen Dinko14501490CRO2338Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
72IMArmanda Ivica14501880CRO2335Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
73FMMakaj Marko14508141CRO2333ŠK Polet, Buševec
74FMTica Sven14526948CRO233318ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
75FMZovko Mario14509237CRO2328ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
76IMHrešć Vladimir14500426CRO2327+65
77FMBlažeka Matej14515741CRO2325Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
78FMVernački Srđan14507048CRO2324ŠK Stridon, Štrigova
79FMAščić Pero14502550CRO2323+50Šk Požega, Požega
80FMTomulić Teo14527006CRO231917Ašk Junior, Rijeka
81FMNovak Danijel14504120CRO2317ŠK Pula, Pula
82FMMatko Ognjen14509717CRO2317Šk Mornar, Split
83FMJukić Zdenko14501929CRO2315ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
84FMČop Tomislav14504979CRO2310ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
85FMOrak Ljubomir14502488CRO2309+50ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec
86IMSindik Ervin14500485CRO2308+50Šd Međimurje, Čakovec
87FMRubil Marko14501546CRO2307ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
88IMNovaković Dragan905399CRO2306+65ŠK Borac, Bobota
89Mulugeta Danijel14506440CRO2306+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
90FMZelić Mladen14501244CRO2305+50Gšk Solin-Cemex, Solin
91FMŠevo Igor14503174CRO2304ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
92GMCebalo Mišo14500094CRO2303+65
93FMVitić Ivan14501597CRO2302+65ŠK Etf-Osijek, Osijek
94IMMrđa Milan14500337CRO2301+50ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
95FMVidović Saša14505010CRO2301ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahininec
96FMPetrušić Toni14513927CRO2301ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
97FMBulić Josip14503891CRO2299ŠK Buje, Buje
98IMPucovski Miroslav923575CRO2298+50ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
99FMBiliškov Vjekoslav14502720CRO2298+50ŠK Goran, Bibinje
100FMPaljušaj Edmond14505231CRO2296ŠK Goran, Bibinje
101FMKoštrun Slaven14506645CRO2296ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
102FMVrban Mladen14500744CRO2295+50Ššk Podravka, Koprivnica
103FMDutina Dario14503280CRO2294ŠK Sljeme-Agroproteinka, Sesvete
104FMKrsnik Čohar Ivan Vihor14520044CRO229420ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
105FMMatković Tonći14501864CRO2292+50ŠK Šibenik, Šibenik
106FMBobanac Miro14501074CRO2292+65ŠK Mornar, Split
107WGMGolubenko Valentina4501993CRO2291wŠK Draga, Rijeka
108Šlogar Dubravko14500620CRO2290+50ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
109IMDončević Dario14504553CRO2289+50
110FMMedak Damir14500590CRO2289ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
111FMVargić Drago14502003CRO2286+50ŠK Đakovo, Đakovo
112Žulj Leon14505533CRO2286Šk Hrvatska Čitaonica, Valpovo
113FMGlavaš Dragan14401150CRO2285+50ŠK Pula, Pula
114IMLevačić Patrick14501678CRO2285ŠK Zadar, Zadar
115FMRameša Davor14507986CRO2284Ašk Junior, Rijeka
116Jurković Ante14500604CRO2283+50ŠK Goranka, Ravna Gora
117Muškardin Mario14518180CRO2280ŠK Lošinj, Mali Lošinj
118FMVlahov Davor14501171CRO2279+50Šk Požega, Požega
119IMMartić Zlatko14500850CRO2276+50ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod
120FMKrištović Marijan14501295CRO2275+50Šk Bilogora '91, Grubišno Polje
121FMSokač Marko14531356CRO227520Ššk Konaki, Novo Virje
122Ribičić Mate14502836CRO2275+50ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
123Pezelj Siniša942472CRO2273Bjelobrdski Šahovski Klub, Bijelo B
124Muslija Idris14505347CRO2272
125IMMarkotić Gordan14500167CRO2270+50ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
126FMMihalinčić Tomislav14503867CRO2270ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
127Zečević Dean14501007CRO2269+50Šk Stjepan Bosak - Uriho, Zagreb
128FMBender Ivan14503468CRO2264ŠK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
129Šegović Goran14508842CRO2263ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec
130Krajina Davor14502917CRO2262+50
131Lalić Kristijan14508001CRO2261ŠK Slatina, Slatina
132Vidović Mario14505037CRO2260ŠK Strahoninec, Čakovec-Strahininec
133IMDorić Nenad14501694CRO2259ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
134IMMajerić Zoran14500523CRO2257+65Šds Tolerancija-Plus Vukovar, Vukov
135FMMuha Miljenko14533332CRO225617Hašk Mladost, Zagreb
136Drmić Tomislav14507021CRO2255Šk Slavonac, Našice
137FMBošnjak Petar14532581CRO225520ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
138FMPavlović Dragan904619CRO2253+50ŠK Trpinja, Trpinja
139Jukić Željko14504588CRO2252+50ŠK Polet, Buševec
140FMRukavina Damir14500612CRO2251+50ŠK Crikvenica, Crikvenica
141FMVlaić Branko14503646CRO2251+50ŠK Šibenik, Šibenik
142FMRosandić Denis14501058CRO2249ŠK Vukovar '91, Vukovar
143Ljikar Zoran919578CRO2249ŠK Sloga, Pačetin
144Basrak Srđan14503042CRO2249ŠK Belišće, Belišće
145WIMFrančišković Borka14507943CRO2248wŠK Liburnija, Rijeka
146IMMufić Goran14500949CRO2247S50Ašk Junior, Rijeka
147IMJušić Zdenko14501902CRO2247ŠK Goran, Bibinje
148Dugandžić Boris14500540CRO2247+50ŠK Končar, Zagreb
149Jusup Matej14517876CRO2243ŠK Slatina, Slatina
150Machata Martin14901293CRO2241ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar

Show complete list

Advertisement
Advertisement