Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XIX Open Internacional d'escacs de Sants, Hostafrancs i la Bordeta Group A Code 159826

Last update 27.08.2017 19:05:06, Creator: josep m jordan garcia,Last Upload: carlos gimenez cañadas

Final Ranking after 10 Rounds

Rk.SNo NameTypGrRtgIRtgNClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 
11
GMJUMABAYEV Rinat261008,5056,069,50,07,0
210
GMSVETUSHKIN Dmitry255808,0250,063,00,07,0
377
FMMARTIN JulianA-1623530OSG Baden-Baden8,0352,063,00,07,0
412
GMSCHROEDER Jan-Christian25390SV 1920 Hofheim8,0449,061,00,07,0
59
GMGRIGORYAN Karen H.261225700Armenia7,5552,063,00,06,0
64
GMVOCATURO Daniele261025962607Mollet, Club D'escacs7,5652,566,00,06,0
725
IMMONS Leon24830Zugzwang Munich7,5753,066,00,06,0
83
GMAGDESTEIN Simen26040Oslo Schakselskap7,5852,064,00,04,0
9101
FMKARTHIK VenkataramanA231607,5051,062,00,05,0
102
GMOPARIN Grigoriy260907,5049,563,00,05,0
11
GMORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo2373255625377,5049,563,00,05,0
1213
GMNOVIKOV Stanislav25380Botvinnik Chess School7,5049,561,50,06,0
135
GMHEIMANN Andreas25910OSG Baden-Baden 7,5049,062,00,05,0
1414
GMKRYSA Leandro249525370Mollet, Club D'escacs7,5048,562,00,06,0
1538
IMTRENT Lawrence252724390SK Norderstedt7,5048,060,00,05,0
1632
GMGONZALEZ ACOSTA Bernal243124670Costa Rica7,5046,557,50,06,0
178
GMMOUSSARD Jules255525710Evry Grand Roque7,5046,557,00,06,0
1822
IMVALSECCHI Alessio2389249324917,5045,057,00,07,0
1924
IMPRAGGNANANDHAA R14248707,0053,567,00,06,0
2035
IMGOH Wei Ming Kevin2494244607,0052,565,00,05,0
2147
IMERDOGDU Mert2467241507,0051,564,00,06,0
2239
FMDIAZ CAMALLONGA Carles247124372422Colon Sabadell Chessy7,0051,064,00,06,0
2360
IMOBLITAS CarlomagnoA2305239707,0049,561,00,06,0
2427
IMMORONI Luca Jr24760Ceriano7,0048,561,50,05,0
2528
IMRIOS Cristhian Camilo2407247524567,0048,060,50,05,0
2682
MORALES Jhon AlexanderA2387234323387,0046,559,00,06,0
2742
IMCRUZ Jonathan249124242433Tres Peons C.E.7,0046,558,50,06,0
2831
GMRAMESH R B247007,0046,558,50,04,0
2920
GMHERTNECK Gerald24980Zugzwang Munich7,0046,557,50,05,0
307
GMDELCHEV Aleksander257726437,0046,556,00,06,0
3156
IMSUKANDAR Irine Kharisma24000Indonesia7,0046,059,00,06,0
3229
IMCHRISTIANSEN Johan-Sebastian24750Valerenga7,0046,058,00,06,0
3315
GMBLOMQVIST Erik242325250SK Rockaden7,0045,557,00,06,0
34125
FMWADSWORTH Matthew JA22730Maidenhead7,0045,056,00,05,0
35178
VOINIKONIS NikitaB-1621720Botvinnik Chess School7,0045,055,50,05,0
3666
IMPANELO MarceloA244523862382Castelldefels, C.E.7,0043,554,50,05,0
3750
IMSALINAS HERRERA Pablo2376241106,5052,063,50,05,0
3816
IMVERA SIGUENAS Deivy2454252506,5051,564,00,05,0
3940
GMRIZOUK Aimen249924332435Barbera C.E.6,5051,563,00,04,0
4021
GMMUNOZ Miguel252724972477Sant Andreu C.E.6,5049,562,00,04,0
4118
IMFERREIRA Jorge Viterbo24992408Xadrez Ourense6,5049,561,50,04,0
4233
IMNEEF Maximilian24510USV TU Dresden6,5049,062,50,05,0
4352
FMSUAREZ URIEL Adrian24062392Casa del Ajedrez6,5049,061,50,05,0
72
IMGRAFL FlorianA242923642368Escola D'escacs De Barcelona6,5049,061,50,05,0
4561
FMQUIRHUAYO CHUMBE German GonzaA-16235223970Peon Doblado6,5048,562,00,06,0
4636
STURT Raven M236224440Marshall6,5048,561,50,06,0
47105
FMBUENDIA PINAR AlvaroA229523070Excalibur6,5048,059,50,54,0
204
FMVERGARA JOFRE FelipeB2250211906,5048,059,50,54,0
49119
FMDOMINGO NUNEZ RubenA236022832281Cajagranada6,5048,058,50,05,0
5044
GMSUNDARARAJAN Kidambi2536242206,5047,559,50,03,0
5164
PFREUNDT JakobA23880Königsspringer Hamburg6,5047,057,00,04,0
5286
FMBRINK BarryA23390Purmerend6,5046,558,50,06,0
5387
FMLEMEAUX DavidA239823390Agja Burdeaux6,5046,558,00,06,0
54115
FMDOMINGO NUNEZ AlejandroA221422872288Cajagranada6,5045,559,00,05,0
55134
GROETZBACH JulianA22510Hamburger SK6,5045,055,50,05,0
5637
IMCOLLINS Sam E.244306,5044,056,00,04,0
5758
IMMIHAJLOV SebastianA222123990Oslo Schakselskap6,5044,055,50,05,0
84
FMCOLON GARCIA EnriqueA240623422371Sant Andreu C.E.6,5044,055,50,05,0
59133
IMMOHOTA NishaA225106,5044,055,00,05,0
6071
FMVIDAL ZAMORA AlexA242223652343Gerunda, C.E.6,5043,555,50,04,0
6159
IMSOULEIDIS GeorgiosA222123972399Hamburger SK6,5043,555,00,05,0
6291
FMKRAMER JulianA23330Hamburger SK6,5043,054,50,04,0
63100
IMBERGEZ LucA232923162303Evry6,5043,054,00,05,0
64102
FMAHMED Sk. NasirA2453231106,5043,053,50,05,0
6569
FMFLICK AntoineA236023710Philidor Mulhouse6,5042,553,50,05,0
66106
FMKHOLOPOV Alexander A.A230023060SUSMU6,5042,052,00,06,0
67131
FMCOSTANTINI RobertoA22530DLF Rimini6,5041,552,00,05,0
6889
FMPOVILL CLAROS XavierA233223372189Peona I Peo, C.E.6,5040,049,50,05,0
6954
IMGUAL PASCUAL Antonio248924042395Cerdanyola Valles C.E.6,5037,547,00,06,0
7017
GMDOBROV Vladimir236625100IQ6,0053,565,50,04,0
7165
IMMASCARO MARCH PedroA245523872394Petra6,0051,564,00,05,0
7285
FMKLEINMAN MichaelA2412234006,0051,062,50,05,0
7367
IMKONGUVEL PonnuswamyA2363238306,0050,562,00,03,0
7423
GMSALOMON Johan246024880Nordstrand6,0049,561,50,05,0
7580
GMPOGORELOV RuslanA245023482344Rapita, La6,0049,561,00,05,0
76107
FMLOPEZ MULET InigoA2302230523116,0048,560,50,05,0
7796
WIMVAISHALI RA-16232706,0048,559,50,02,0
7845
IMLORENZO DE LA RIVA Lazaro246524152404Colon Sabadell Chessy6,0048,060,50,05,0
7976
FMPLAZUELO PASCUAL JuanA-16225723562387Virgen de Atocha6,0047,558,00,04,0
80150
FMJIMENEZ GARCIA EmmanuelB22190Costa Rica6,0047,059,00,02,0
8170
WGMTSOLAKIDOU StavroulaA236606,0047,058,50,05,0
8226
GMFIRAT Burak248206,0046,058,00,04,0
83274
FMPURUSHOTHAMAN ThirumalaiC200506,0046,057,00,03,0
84169
FMLOUIS ThibaultB2332218606,0046,056,50,05,0
8599
FMMINGARRO CARCELLER SergiA229323192308Vila-real6,0045,557,50,05,0
8653
IMGARRIGA CAZORLA Pere246924052396Mollet, Club D'escacs6,0045,058,00,05,0
87191
MKVALLS MARTI ArturB226721452107Colon Ateneu C.E.6,0045,054,00,05,0
88127
FMIVANOV MikeA2350226206,0044,555,00,05,0
89177
SABER YasserB21730Marrakech6,0044,554,50,06,0
90135
WIMHERNANDEZ MOYA YuleisyB2236224806,0044,554,50,04,0
91187
FMFERNANDEZ DIAZ CristianB235221532168Mollet, Club D'escacs6,0044,054,00,05,0
92136
VISSER Henk-JanB22470Caïssa-Eeenhoorn6,0044,053,50,04,0
93109
FMCHALMETA UGAS RamonA237222982251Sant Boi C.E.6,0043,555,00,05,0
94123
LAPICCIRELLA DanieleA22750Ceriano6,0043,054,50,03,0
95193
MEZA PONCE JerryB2244214406,0043,052,00,05,0
9695
WIMAAKANKSHA HagawaneA232806,0042,554,00,04,0
97172
FMRAMONDINO RenzoB21790Circolo Palermitano Scacchi6,0042,553,00,04,0
9846
IMVALDES ROMERO Leonardo241523936,0042,053,50,04,0
9993
IMCOTONNEC MelkiorA23290Rueil Malmaison6,0042,052,00,04,0
100139
IMOSSA OrlandoB2251224006,0041,051,50,05,0
101113
FMTAHAY AlexisA208222902082Avinkha Echecs6,0040,552,00,05,0
102122
IMHERNANDO RODRIGO Julio AntoniA240622762234Escola D'escacs De Barcelona6,0040,550,00,06,0
160
HINRICHS LarsB22070Hamburger Schachklub6,0040,550,00,06,0
104120
PONCE CANO AdrianA22812240La Balanguera6,0040,550,00,04,0
105151
ADDISON Bret CB22190Hartlepool6,0040,050,50,04,0
10663
FMDURAN VEGA SergioA23890Costa Rica6,0039,550,00,05,0
10768
FMBOTTA GabrieleA23720Echallens6,0039,548,50,04,0
108246
GRIEVE HarryC-16229820500RGS Guildford6,0039,049,00,06,0
109190
STORME IsakB-1621460SS Manhem6,0039,048,00,05,0
11041
IMPETROSYAN Tigran S.2453243005,5051,563,50,03,0
11130
IMBRUNNER Nicolas24720Vandoeuvre5,5048,560,50,03,0
11262
DHULIPALLA Bala Chandra PrasadA2452239205,5048,060,00,04,0
113173
GERMAN NikitaB-1621780Botvinnik Chess School5,5046,557,50,05,0
114144
FMMONTILLA CARRILLO EstebanB232222282185Mollet, Club D'escacs5,5046,556,00,05,0
11573
FMHAUG JohannesA23620Nordstrand5,5046,057,50,04,0
116181
MKMARTINEZ PLA XavierB228021662144Tres Peons C.E.5,5045,556,00,04,0
117164
GOMEZ DIEGUEZ DavidB21992170Xadrez Ourense5,5045,055,00,04,0
118147
CMRODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ VidalB2228222405,5045,054,50,05,0
11949
IMMINKO Vladimir241924110Dvorec5,5044,556,50,04,0
12097
FMESCALANTE RAMIREZ Brian SebasA2259232605,5044,556,00,05,0
121403
SHOME ShivC-14005,5044,555,00,01,0
122223
PAJEKEN Jakob LeonC-14213920940HSK von 1830 e.V.5,5044,054,50,03,0
123161
LAUSTSEN LarsB220722040Sjælsø Skakklub5,5044,053,50,03,0
124111
FMMOUHAMAD JoachinA190322950ALBCS Grand Quevilly5,5043,555,00,04,0
125230
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ AdrianC-1620812074Endroke5,5043,554,00,04,0
12679
FMSTEPHAN VictorA235005,5043,054,50,04,0
127129
FMPANTZAR MiltonA-1622560SK Team Viking5,5043,054,00,05,0
138
ROIG AGUILAR AlejandroB220422432226Circulo Mercantil de Castellón5,5043,054,00,05,0
129145
IMSOLANO CUYA BryanB228222282184Escola Escacs Salou5,5043,054,00,04,0
130153
FMSERAROLS MABRAS BernatB229922182210Xeraco5,5042,554,00,03,0
131333
LIARTE GENOVES SergiC207919021877Sant Andreu C.E.5,5042,552,50,03,0
132146
FMCAPELLADES SUBIRANA MarcB234322272221Lillet C.E.5,5042,552,00,04,0
133189
KUBICKI MarekB21510AZS UMK Toruń5,5042,550,50,04,0
134155
SOLE PIJUAN FerranB-16222522161919Lleida C.E.5,5042,053,50,03,0
135337
GONZALVEZ TAMARIT IvanC220518921897Mislata5,5042,053,00,03,0
136158
NORDENBAEK JanB212622100Hillerød5,5041,550,50,03,0
137275
MALYNOVSKYI RostyslavC-1420050Avangard5,5041,048,00,04,0
138211
DEL AMO CARBO JordiB221621032123Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.5,5040,552,00,05,0
139245
DIONIGI RiccardoC211920540Club 645,5040,549,50,05,0
140121
FMGAVILAN DIAZ MarioA233922762266Nazarí5,5040,051,00,04,0
141205
TAZZIOLI LucaB21140Club 645,5039,551,00,05,0
142229
CMZOLDAN MatteoC216720820Chess Projects5,5039,549,50,03,0
143200
MKDOMINGUEZ RUEDA JuanB-60227221272109Jake C.E.5,5038,048,00,05,0
144199
BRESSY TheoB21280Echecs Club Montpellier5,5038,046,50,05,0
145201
PEREZ PASTORA EvaristB225821212152Sant Marti C.E.5,5037,549,00,05,0
146252
BALLISTA MassimilianoC20400Club 645,5037,047,00,03,0
147180
DE WILDE RikB21700SC Dordrecht5,5036,043,50,04,0
148207
ONGUT Tamas GunesB-142225211105,5035,546,50,02,0
149192
TORRES BOCH Jose F.B21442144La Didactica5,5035,544,50,04,0
150149
FMJAKSLAND TimB226122190Hillerød5,5035,044,50,04,0
151175
FMTUOMAINEN FelixB2257217505,0047,558,50,02,0
15274
FMCHUECA FORCEN AlbertoA236423612352Escola D'escacs De Barcelona5,0045,557,00,03,0
15398
FMMORDECHAI HananA23260Beer-Sheva5,0045,055,00,04,0
15475
IMDEBRAY ChristopherA23580Rueil Malmaison5,0044,556,50,04,0
155195
BENET MORANT DamiaB229421402076Reus Deportiu5,0044,053,00,04,0
156370
STRUKOVA KseniaC-1418120Botvinnik Chess School5,0043,555,50,04,0
157171
MKBLASCO COLL AndreuB231621812183Castelldefels, C.E.5,0043,554,50,04,0
158167
DI TRAPANI DavideB21880Mimosa International Horizon5,0043,554,50,03,0
159256
WFMHARSHINI AC-16203105,0043,554,50,02,0
160137
FMGOMEZ JURADO Luis AlbertoB236022462254Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.5,0043,554,00,05,0
161108
FMBOIX MORENO DanielA234623002301Tres Peons C.E.5,0043,554,00,03,0
162132
HAAG GregorA225205,0043,553,50,04,0
163185
PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ IvanB223221562113Castelldefels, C.E.5,0043,053,00,04,0
164235
RIVALIN KennyC20740ABC Pays de Vannes5,0042,554,00,04,0
165166
MKCAMPOS OLAYA IsraelB232521892172Tarrega C.E.5,0042,552,50,04,0
166253
ROVIRA VILA JaumeC212120381935Gerunda, C.E.5,0042,552,50,03,0
16757
GMPEREZ MITJANS OrelvisA233123992402Villalba 645,0042,054,00,04,0
168118
FMARIAS BOO GuillermoA236922832316Foment Martinenc C.E.5,0041,552,50,03,0
169165
HILL AlistairB21920Battersea5,0041,552,00,04,0
170162
FMESPOSITO LucaB214322030A.D. Scacchistica5,0041,551,50,04,0
171250
LAM SophieC204105,0041,551,50,03,0
172213
CARBALLO CANCELA ManuelB21012081Club Xadrez Marín5,0041,551,50,02,0
173197
MKPORTA TOVAR OriolB221621362168Colon Ateneu C.E.5,0041,551,00,04,0
174231
RUPEREZ MiguelC211220810Peon Doblado5,0041,051,50,03,0
175278
TODOROV KaloyanC19990Chessbomb5,0041,051,50,02,0
176163
WFMGUECI TeaB225522000Obiettivo Risarcimento Padova5,0041,051,00,03,0
177194
ZULFIC FedjaB21410Adelaide5,0041,050,00,04,0
178196
WIMTEJASWINI SagarB2232213905,0040,549,00,02,0
179126
MKJUAN BARTROLI PauA233322662251Catalunya C.E.5,0040,051,50,03,0
180157
JORDAN MARTINEZ MiguelB230622122205Circulo Mercantil de Castellón5,0040,050,50,04,0
18181
IMCRUZ FilemonA241623442346Tres Peons C.E.5,0040,049,00,02,0
182212
YAPAR NedimB220121020PAU5,0039,050,50,04,0
183247
VICIENT CALVO RamonC219820482040Peo Vuit, C.E.5,0039,050,00,04,0
184262
NICOLODI RaoulC20200Schacclub Naturns5,0039,048,50,04,0
18548
FMGARCIA MARTIN Marta218424112350Mislata5,0039,048,50,03,0
186174
WFMMOVILEANU DanielaB217605,0039,048,00,04,0
187114
FMROLDAN MARQUES DanielA-16215522892289Santa Ana Siglo XXI5,0038,549,50,04,0
188168
SAMA SALINAS HectorB-16228221862187Lira, La C.E.5,0038,548,00,02,0
189285
BRUNNER JanC-16201519920Schoenaich5,0038,547,50,02,0
190221
WFMEIZAGUERRI FLORIS MariaC-14216520982108Escola Escacs Salou5,0038,048,50,04,0
191289
FREELAND AlexC19880Cardiff5,0038,048,00,03,0
192188
GARCIA MARTINEZ MarcosB21522114Murcia Chess Club5,0037,548,50,04,0
193345
RIU LOPEZ SergiC-14212518821838Foment Martinenc C.E.5,0037,547,50,03,0
194248
RIU LOPEZ DanielC216720462124Foment Martinenc C.E.5,0037,547,00,04,0
195232
MKMUNDET RIERA JaumeC228620782130Gerunda, C.E.5,0037,546,50,04,0
196251
GUIX TORRES DavidC219020402026Franqueses, Les C.E.5,0037,546,00,04,0
197202
CHAKRAVARTHY Y V KB2272212105,0037,047,00,03,0
198241
HESS StefanC20590SVO5,0037,046,00,04,0
199238
SCHELVIS RichardC20690De Wijker toren5,0035,545,00,05,0
200176
GOMEZ SANJUAN Hector FernandoB-1621732168Alcoy5,0035,545,00,04,0
201206
MKJARENO BADENAS AleixB224321132097Colon Sabadell Chessy5,0035,543,00,03,0
202318
SKUTTA Bernd Dr.C202919342055KKS Koeln5,0034,043,00,04,0
203243
CAMPINS MACHADO FrancescC214520562070Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.5,0034,042,50,04,0
204215
CHERNIKOV VladimirB216921010Peon Negro, Club D'escacs5,0033,043,00,04,0
205303
SANCHEZ BERNARDINO Miguel AC212919571974Tarragona C.E.5,0031,541,50,03,0
206216
BEASKOA ESTANY GabrielB224121002002Agusti, Centre D'esport5,0031,041,00,02,0
207128
FMRANALDI LucasA22620SK 19114,5045,057,00,02,0
208218
GONZALEZ SANTAMARTINA JorgeC20992035Enric Valor Figueres Pacheco4,5045,056,00,03,0
209116
CMMENDONCA Leon LukeA-142279228604,5044,556,00,02,0
210234
FUOCHI TommasoC20740Scacchi e Dama Faenza4,5044,053,50,03,0
211110
FMRABINEAU ClementA229704,5043,555,00,03,0
212222
JORDAN MARTINEZ DavidC208320952095Circulo Mercantil de Castellón4,5043,554,00,04,0
21351
MU Ke2324241104,5043,054,50,02,0
214143
MKVENTURA BOLET MaximB234322282197Club D'escacs Vila Olimpica4,5043,054,00,02,0
215154
FMPAJEKEN WolfgangB228022180FC St. Pauli von 19104,5043,053,00,02,0
21619
IMGASCON DEL NOGAL Jose Rafael249825004,5042,552,50,03,0
217324
BECKER TobiasC19170Kronacher Schachklub 18824,5042,051,50,04,0
218179
MKAYZA LEON DavidB231621702172Peona I Peo, C.E.4,5042,050,50,03,0
219268
BRUASET EivindC-1620120Trondheim4,5041,550,50,03,0
220124
IMGONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Jorge A.A-60239222742258Figueres C.E.4,5041,051,50,04,0
221273
PEREZ GARCIA AdriaC220120051953Peona I Peo, C.E.4,5041,051,00,01,0
222227
DARNELL AntonC221720890Oslo Schakselskap4,5040,551,00,03,0
223156
VILLAR REYMUNDO Juan AntonioB230422152197Castelldefels, C.E.4,5040,551,00,02,0
224217
MKPORTA TOVAR GuillemC230320992104Colon Ateneu C.E.4,5040,550,50,04,0
225254
MARGARIDO Jose Miguel TeixeirC20371972Profigaia Chess4,5040,050,00,04,0
226301
CESPEDES LLAVERIAS LlibertC-14209419621921Tres Peons C.E.4,5040,048,50,03,0
227210
LAFORTUNE EmerickB21040Echiquier Carcassonnais4,5039,550,00,03,0
228242
FERNANDEZ AGUILAR FranciscoC220720582095Castellar Del Valles C.E.4,5039,549,50,01,0
229366
GREIBROKK IngridC18200Alta4,5039,549,00,04,0
230148
RAAHUL V SB-14222404,5039,049,50,02,0
231224
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA CarlosC20902088Promesas4,5039,049,00,03,0
258
TORRENTS SENAL MarcC218720281982Peona I Peo, C.E.4,5039,049,00,03,0
233401
WANG Yifan(q)C-14141004,5039,048,50,02,0
234272
LINDBOL AleksanderC-1620060SK 19114,5038,548,00,03,0
235104
FMHENRICH ThomasA23100SK Marburg4,5037,547,50,03,0
236368
GRUNFELDER AnthonyC18130Belfort Echecs4,5037,048,50,03,0
237261
AYALA ABENZA Jose LuisC217320202031Cadena Escacs Av Port4,5036,546,00,04,0
238386
ANANYA Rishi GuptaC-14174404,5036,545,50,03,0
239267
LOZANO OSORIO IsaacC199620122022Nuestro Ajedrez en Europa4,5036,545,00,02,0
240260
LOPEZ BAENA DavidC214420212024Castelldefels, C.E.4,5036,046,00,03,0
241362
CARMONA HUERTAS Juan AntonioC204218321827Alcoy4,5036,045,00,03,0
242369
MAUFFREY VictorC-1418130Echiquier de la ville Montreuil4,5035,044,50,02,0
243313
HOENEVELD MaartenC-1419460Caissa Amsterdam4,5035,043,50,02,0
244236
LOBERSLI Henrik OieC20720Kristiandsund4,5034,544,00,03,0
245300
MASAGUE ARTERO GuerauC-14213619621934Lleida C.E.4,5034,543,50,04,0
246244
CHAN JamesC213720540Joes Café4,5034,542,50,04,0
247270
BURTON Graham PC-601872201103 CV4,5034,043,50,02,0
248296
MARTINEZ TALAVERA JordiC206319741949Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.4,5034,043,00,03,0
349
SAJJADI KimiyaC18740Oslo Schakselskap4,5034,043,00,03,0
250309
WIMRODRIGUEZ ARRIETA Maria ElenaC195004,5034,041,00,02,0
251265
CASTRILLO MANSEGO PabloC216020142017Cornella C.E.4,5033,542,50,04,0
252295
SEGURA DEL FRAGO ImanolC19761988Club ajedrez Laudio4,5033,541,50,04,0
253400
LIU MideC-14149804,5033,042,50,03,0
254319
SIMONINI MattiaC19330Club 644,5033,040,50,03,0
255259
CASTRILLON OTERO JavierC218920212078Gerunda, C.E.4,5032,542,00,03,0
256360
WAKED OlivierC18400Belfort Echecs4,5032,040,00,04,0
257332
MARZO PIE XavierC-16210119031834Colon Ateneu C.E.4,5030,538,00,04,0
258334
BISHOEN BobC19020Vegtlust4,5030,538,00,03,0
2596
GMTARI Aryan25910Vålerenga4,0048,560,50,03,0
260255
WANG JiaqiC203304,0045,557,50,02,0
26192
FMRISTING Eivind OlavA23310SK 19114,0045,557,00,03,0
262233
VIGO ALLEPUZ DavidC223620742076Catalunya C.E.4,0043,053,50,00,0
263239
ERLANDSEN CarstenC208720640Hillerød4,0042,553,50,04,0
264112
FMMATTA Vinay KumarA2239229304,0042,551,50,03,0
265336
WCMROQUE SOLA AndreaC-16217619001928Agrupación Artística Aragonesa4,0042,053,00,01,0
266219
SMITH MatthieuC212120990Clichy echecs 924,0042,051,50,02,0
267288
SAURINA SUNER Francesc XavierC214719901919Gerunda, C.E.4,0041,050,00,03,0
268286
SAMA SALINAS AlejandroC-16213319912000Lira, La C.E.4,0040,549,00,02,0
269117
CALAVALLE GiulioA241422850A.s.d. C.S.B.4,0040,051,00,03,0
270292
MAKHIJA AashnaC-16198004,0040,049,50,03,0
271355
CALVO BURES MarcC210818601823Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.4,0039,549,00,01,0
272311
SIMON DEL SOL JaumeC-60212919471974Moia Moianes C.E.4,0039,548,00,01,0
273307
PLANELLA SANCHEZ JordiC213119541997Esplugues L'avenc C.E.4,0038,547,50,03,0
274228
JOVE GRAU LluisC223020822080Tarragona C.E.4,0038,547,00,04,0
275291
ALCALA VALIENTE Juan CarlosC214219812061Colmena, La C.E.4,0038,049,00,02,0
276283
CMFERNANDEZ MADRID CarlosC225719922074Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.4,0038,047,00,03,0
277271
CRISTIANI CesareC20070A. D. Scacchi Franciacorta4,0037,546,00,03,0
299
DIRMEIER CarolinC19680FC Bayern München4,0037,546,00,03,0
279302
MORAVICH JuanC211619611958Llavaneres, Club Escacs4,0037,047,00,03,0
280225
MKSANCHEZ LOPEZ Juan ManuelC221320902064Barcelona, Club Escacs4,0037,046,50,03,0
317
PATRIGNANI TizianoC179919370Dynamo Urbino4,0037,046,50,03,0
282257
JUL PEREZ AlbertoC211520300Castellbisbal, Club Escacs4,0037,046,00,03,0
283281
KOK CasC19940De Wijker Toren4,0037,044,50,03,0
284266
KAEPPELI AdrianoC20130Bellinzona4,0036,546,50,03,0
285279
PODINI FrancescoC19970Chess Project4,0036,545,00,04,0
286314
BRUNET GIL PolC-16204419391847Lira, La C.E.4,0036,545,00,02,0
287374
LOCHTE SzilviaC18050SF Starnberger-See4,0036,543,50,03,0
288306
DELGADILLO TORRICO FelipeC213519551936Espiga De Les Corts4,0036,045,50,02,0
289312
BARTOLOZZI RobertoC19470Circolo Scacchistico Forlivese4,0036,043,00,02,0
290352
CMLOW KevinC-142082186604,0035,544,00,03,0
291182
MKVALENCIA JIMENEZ JoseB225821622099Cerdanyola Valles C.E.4,0035,043,50,02,0
292237
ARUS BLANCH DanielC219420702060Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.4,0034,545,00,02,0
293170
GONELL APARICI RamonB-60227521812220Olesa C.E.4,0034,544,00,02,0
294282
ROBACK JoeC199304,0034,542,50,03,0
295358
BES ALVAREZ AlexC-14198918441844Foment Martinenc C.E.4,0034,042,00,03,0
296208
SVENSEN TarjeiB222821060OSS4,0033,544,50,01,0
297335
SANDSTROM AndersC-60202119020SK Mumien4,0033,542,00,02,0
298381
PRIETO VELASCO RafaelC190217681774Miraflores4,0032,542,00,03,0
299316
SVENDSEN PeterC19380Hillerød4,0032,040,50,02,0
300326
VELICHKO TatianaC19160Moscow4,0032,040,00,02,0
301343
HUSE Sigurd KjelsbolC-1418850Nordstrand4,0032,039,00,03,0
302198
DELIZIA CostantinoB2190213204,0030,538,50,03,0
303293
WFMARIF FadouaC19790Marrakech4,0029,537,50,03,0
304365
HEYNE ReginaC18300FC Bayern München4,0029,037,00,04,0
30594
IMVIDARTE MORALES ArturoA241823282337Montcada, Unio Escacs3,5043,555,00,03,0
306183
LIU ManliB2343216203,5042,553,50,03,0
307214
FMMAIA Jose Eduardo Bastos O.B220621010Fluminense3,5039,048,50,02,0
308305
PEREZ GARCIA Jose MiguelC220019561949Círculo Mercantil de Castellón3,5039,048,50,01,0
309269
XU MingweiC201203,5038,547,50,02,0
310351
IZAGIRRE ALSUA AritzC219018691888Luzaro3,5038,048,00,02,0
311315
VINALS RIOJA JaumeC213819381962Congres C.E.3,5037,547,00,01,0
312304
NILSSON Lars KjollerC203519570Hillerød3,5037,047,50,01,0
313159
JEITZ ChristianB225922080TSP Bieles3,5037,046,00,02,0
314184
ORTEU CAPDEVILA MaxB223021612092Escola D'escacs De Barcelona3,5036,546,00,03,0
315348
PLA ALMENAR NelC207718741796Club D'escacs Vila Olimpica3,5036,544,00,02,0
316320
POVILL BATLLE RamonC209019261899Peona I Peo, C.E.3,5036,044,00,03,0
317310
CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA MarcelC-16211819491794Colon Ateneu C.E.3,5035,544,00,03,0
318372
OPASIAK Dustin TennesseeC18070SK Weisse Dame Hamburg3,5034,544,00,03,0
319263
HADI JustinC20190Beeston3,5034,543,50,03,0
320344
SCHAKEL LemmyC18830De Giessen en Linge3,5034,543,50,02,0
321322
WERNER HolgerC19260Post Süd Regensburg3,5034,043,50,03,0
322340
MKSEVERRI ARRESE CarlosC-60207218901876Agusti, Centre D'esport3,5033,540,50,03,0
323277
WIMBESSO GuadalupeC199903,5033,043,00,03,0
324325
PENA MOR DavidC202119170Sant Marti C.E.3,5033,041,00,03,0
325328
LEON ESCODA ManelC-60202719131969Cornella C.E.3,5032,041,50,03,0
326298
NEDERVELD DieterC-60209419690TEC Darmstadt3,5032,041,00,02,0
327384
WCMRODRIGUEZ SofiaC2174175103,5032,039,50,03,0
328387
LARICHEV ProkhorC-14143517440Botvinnik Chess School3,5031,538,50,03,0
329359
TARDIO FRAN EmilioC-60198618421845Tres Peons C.E.3,5028,535,50,02,0
330346
LEFEVRE MargauxC18820Ste Foy Echecs3,5026,032,50,02,0
331342
KAKUMANU KautilC-162156188603,0041,051,50,03,0
332287
ALVAREZ ALBIOL VictorC-14211719902023Foment Martinenc C.E.3,0040,549,00,03,0
333103
FMAYATS LLOBERA GerardA-16234823102350Llinars, Club D'escacs3,0039,549,00,03,0
334140
NOVOSADOVA KristynaB22370Beskydy Chess School3,0036,545,00,02,0
335363
PROIETTI ToscaC191518320A.s.d. C.S.B.3,0036,045,00,02,0
336357
BESSO Javier AlejandroC18520Club de Ajedrez Don Lucero3,0034,543,50,03,0
337371
SOLE BOVE JosepC-60199618111767Montcada, Unio Escacs3,0034,042,00,02,0
338294
PARRAMON GUILLAUMET JaimeC210819781953Vallfogona C.E.3,0033,543,00,02,0
339380
SOBREVIA CASTELLAR LluisC-60194417762044Tres Peons C.E.3,0032,541,50,01,0
340389
HAFSTAD LeifC-1617350Exeter3,0032,540,50,01,0
341264
FLORES DE PACO DavidC216120182033Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.3,0032,041,50,02,0
342330
DIAZ RUBI FelipeC-60201219091891Cerdanyola Valles C.E.3,0031,540,00,03,0
343364
BRINGAS GOMEZ ArtaiC-1418301807Xadrez Laroca3,0031,539,50,01,0
344390
SIDALI Elias HullebergC-1417350OSS3,0031,539,00,01,0
345249
BADIA MAS JordiC219320462042Tora C.E.3,0031,039,50,02,0
346382
DENSING GerdC17640Sprenger Echternach Luxembourg3,0031,038,50,02,0
347341
CONTI Anne-MarieC-16207418870Echiquier de la ville Montreuil3,0030,537,00,03,0
348391
ROBVEILLE LaurentC210617200ABC Pays de Vannes3,0030,038,00,01,0
349323
MAUFFREY HuguesC19230Echiquier de la ville Montreuil3,0029,036,00,02,0
350379
RODON BALCELLS JaumeC-60199117821813Mollerussa3,0029,035,50,03,0
351367
POVILL CLAROS LauraC-14199718141816Peona I Peo, C.E.3,0029,035,50,02,0
352388
RUDOLPH KlausC-60184717420SU Ebersberg-Grafing3,0028,536,00,02,0
353338
PROBSDORFER GuentherC18920SC Garching3,0027,535,50,03,0
354373
ALCARAZ LOPEZ FrancescC-60197518051851Foment Martinenc C.E.3,0027,534,50,03,0
355276
TOQUERO GRACIA PauC-16214120031989Llinars, Club D'escacs2,5037,546,50,02,0
356397
LOW EthanC-141879166202,5036,546,50,01,0
357209
DEBARD MichelB207221040Clichy Echecs 922,5034,545,50,01,0
358375
NASS SaraC18040SK 19112,5034,543,50,02,0
359398
CAIXAL PIQUE JordiC185516041601Selva Del Camp, La C.E.2,5033,040,00,01,0
360290
REYES LOPEZ DanielC214119842040Castelldefels, C.E.2,5031,039,50,02,0
361377
DAVY BrunoC17870Echiquier de la ville Montreuil2,5030,037,50,02,0
362354
CABOT MUNTANE JordiC200918601886Agusti, Centre D'esport2,5029,537,00,02,0
363393
MORENO OLLER VictorC-14194617051747Tres Peons C.E.2,5029,037,50,01,0
364399
TOMAS BLANCO JoanC174315840Escola D'escacs De Barcelona2,5028,535,50,01,0
365327
TARDI OscarC218919150Clichy Echecs 922,5027,034,50,01,0
366347
PEREZ AlexandreC18790Ste Foy Echecs2,5026,033,00,02,0
367396
HOUZI ACHARKI HananeC187916681633Masnou C.E.2,5024,531,50,02,0
368284
CERVELLO I TOST RogerC214819921991Barcelona, Club Escacs2,0037,546,50,00,0
369280
RAMON SERRANO Francisco JavieC217519951997Colmena, La C.E.2,0033,040,50,01,0
370321
SOLER BEL JosepC-60206019261867Suria C.E.2,0032,040,00,01,0
371385
SERRA VILARO AgustinC-60195017461804Comtal C.E.2,0031,039,50,01,0
372383
POYATO DURAN DavidC197017561721Sant Marti C.E.1,5029,537,50,00,0
373339
SCHUETZHOLD FrankC-6018910SC Naunhof1,5027,534,50,01,0
374392
PUJOL PINA Ramon ManelC193117111767Elefant De Solsona1,5022,029,00,00,0
375394
MARTINEZ MORINA ManelC205517011721Balsareny-Sallent U.E.1,0032,040,00,01,0
376395
REIGSTAD ErlendC16870Hamar1,0030,037,50,01,0
377308
CATARINEU NAVINES FedericoC211519531904Peona I Peo, C.E.1,0028,536,00,01,0
376
QUERO ORTEGA JuanC-60197517911795Prat, El C.E.1,0028,536,00,01,0
379402
TATEO IdaC158012290Peona I Peo, C.E.1,0028,035,50,00,0
380350
GONZALEZ MARTIN FernandoC-60204518701831Diagonal Mar Club Escacs0,5026,534,00,00,0
381220
GURRUTXAGA TELLERIA Jose LuisC220720982111Castelldefels, C.E.0,0026,534,50,00,0
382226
GARCIA LOPEZ NicolasC220720892074Sant Andreu C.E.0,0026,034,00,00,0
38334
IMEL ADNANI Mokliss244600,0026,032,50,00,0
43
COLPE Malte24240Hamburger SK0,0026,032,50,00,0
55
IMSZCZEPKOWSKA Karina24010MKSZ Rybnik0,0026,032,50,00,0
78
IMAKSHAT KhampariaA235000,0026,032,50,00,0
83
FMRIETZE ClemensA23430SC Rotation Pankow0,0026,032,50,00,0
88
FMJAHNCKE GisoA23380FC st Paul 1910 ev Sabt0,0026,032,50,00,0
90
UKSINI BardhylA23340Hamburger SK0,0026,032,50,00,0
130
SRIJIT PaulA-162239225500,0026,032,50,00,0
141
HILDENBRAND PeterB22320SC 1926 Leimen0,0026,032,50,00,0
142
FMRANDAZZO AdrianB232522282215Cerdanyola Valles C.E.0,0026,032,50,00,0
152
WGMDJINGAROVA EmiliaB221823390,0026,032,50,00,0
186
MKGONZALEZ VERICAT SergioB227721542151Gerunda, C.E.0,0026,032,50,00,0
203
FMKANDIC MilanB21190SV Lingen0,0026,032,50,00,0
240
HAIE VictorC20630Sèvres-Ville d'Avray0,0026,032,50,00,0
297
BURHANOV VassilyC-1619740Yunost Moskvy0,0026,032,50,00,0
329
VIVES BELLBER TomasC-60206019121956Masnou C.E.0,0026,032,50,00,0
331
VILONA LeonardoC19090Ostia Scacchi ASD0,0026,032,50,00,0
353
PASCOT JeanC-6018660Sautron0,0026,032,50,00,0
356
GONZALEZ DIAZ PenelopeC-14185500,0026,032,50,00,0
361
MORA AMELLA JoanC-60198818361889Lleida C.E.0,0026,032,50,00,0
378
KIRUSHIN IvanC-1417850Yunost Moskvy0,0026,032,50,00,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Manually input (after Tie-Break matches)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break4: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break5: The greater number of victories (variable)

Advertisement
Advertisement