Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Memorial Adjutori Mas U10

Last update 20.12.2009 23:43:49, Creator: martínez hernández, noemi,Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 243)

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1Ventura Bolet AlexandreESP1996Cvo
2Pita Argemi AlbertESP1945Pip
3Salagran Ferragut GuillemESP1924Ger
4Jimenez Ruano AdrianESP1913Pec
5Perez Garcia AdriaESP1894Pip
6Panades Catarineu OriolESP1881Llv
7Garcia Ramos DanielESP1870Mon
8Bover De La Cruz PolESP1867Cvo
9Ros Alonso JaumeESP1842Cgu
10Garcia Acosta CarlaESP1832Pec
11Serra Canals OriolESP1832Fig
12Borges De Clasca PolESP1821Pec
13Lacasta Leon OscarESP1819Mrt
14Velasco Rebezon DanielaESP1819Pip
15Baltasar Diaz VicenteESP1804Ptn
16Marti Pajuelo ManelESP1804Vln
17Porta Tovar GuillemESP1803Col
18Garcia Gonzalez AlvaroESP1795San
19Riba Ferrerons JoanESP1790Pip
20Strunk Fernandez-Villanueva JaESP1784Pip
21Pulido Leon ManuelESP1781Lco
22Torres Camps AleixESP1775Ger
23Planas Lisbona MireiaESP1759Cgu
24Valle Romeu MarcESP1758Vif
25Aranega Piera GenisESP1755Pec
26Martinez Pla XavierESP1751Tpe
27Las Heras Aixandri GuillemESP1748Llv
28Marti Trilla AleixESP1738Vaf
29Rangel Chico AdrianESP1732Cee
30Barris Sanchez AdriaESP1729Ger
31Asenjo Rodriguez ChristianESP1721San
32Capallera Guirado IsaacESP1720Fig
33Sole Gonzalez EdgarESP1720Lle
34Ros Manuel PauESP1714Vaf
35Lopez Contreras JavierESP1713Cvo
36Clua Guardia MarionaESP1710Vaf
37Mata Gutierrez PauESP1709Pec
38Valera Muñoz AlexisESP1708Bal
39Prats Safont AimarESP1703Llv
40Lemtakham Lhanafi BrahimESP1702Cba
41Bejarano Higueruelo SandraESP1701Pec
42Cosialls Ris RamonESP1701Bnv
43Alonso Simon AlejandroESP1700Cvo
44Argemi Puig PereESP1700Vdt
45Arribas Viera DavidESP1700Seg
46Barrios Rosàs MartíESP1700Llv
47Blesa Puig PauESP1700Pec
48Caldero Lesan JordiESP1700Lle
49Castellari Lopez AlbertoESP1700Ger
50Castellari Lopez CarolinaESP1700Ger
51Coll Josifov RichardESP1700Seg
52Creus Sanchez SaraESP1700Pec
53Cucurull Llovera GuillemESP1700Vaf
54De Muniategui Climente MartínESP1700Llv
55Diaz-Tejeiro VictorESP1700Lle
56Foix Martinez JosepESP1700Iva
57Gomez Romera AdamESP1700Lco
58Gonzalez Garcia NestorESP1700Sbo
59Granados Aguilera CristianESP1700Fig
60Guerrero Tost OriolESP1700Tag
61Marcos Freixas GerardESP1700Val
62Martinez Arranz LeireESP1700Eeb
63Martinez Garcia CarlosESP1700Lco
64Martinez Garcia JavierESP1700Lco
65Moreno Serrano ManelESP1700Cba
66Moret Turne BernatESP1700Ger
67Obis Balaguer PauESP1700Fom
68Onieva Prieto AlexESP1700Cba
69Pla Almenar LaiaESP1700Iat
70Ruffo Fernandez ClaudiaESP1700Eee
71Saiz Garcia MarioESP1700Eee
72Tarkhani Srollahzadeh KuroshESP1700Ger
73Torras Coloma PauESP1700Mtm
74Vazquez Carillo DanielESP1700Eeb
75Viudez Cabañas GuillemESP1700Eeb