Sijoitukset 6 kierroksen jälkeen

NrNimiRtgJoukkue%Pe.pö.p.
1IMKorpa Bence2483SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg100,0313,0
2IMTomazini Zan2401SC MPÖ Maria Saal 2100,0141,0
3Windhager Hannes2185UNION Ansfelden100,0161,0
4Dornauer Joachim2163ASK St. Valentin100,0161,0
5IMHalvax Georg2419SC MPÖ Maria Saal 291,7645,5
6IMDanner Georg2283SPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg91,7645,5
7CMMostbauer Florian2308UNION Ansfelden87,5453,5
8GMVelicka Petr2420SV Steyregg83,3615,0
9GMMilanovic Danilo2496SPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg83,3625,0
10GMFtacnik Lubomir2537SPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg83,3322,5
11FMDappiano Andrea2319ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach83,3322,5
12Szotkowski Jakub2377SV Steyregg83,3322,5
13IMHajnal Zoltan2370ASK St. Valentin83,3332,5
14GMBuhmann Rainer2567SC MPÖ Maria Saal 275,0614,5
15Holzmann Jörg Dr.2158ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach75,0261,5
16FMWisnet Dominic2274SPG Sauwald75,0261,5
17IMHeinemann Thies2492RbEj Gleisdorf66,7614,0
18IMKnoll Hermann2319UNION Ansfelden66,7644,0
19NMWanderer Thomas2225RbEj Gleisdorf66,7654,0
20MKWiesinger Robert2213SV Steyregg66,7654,0
21GMPerunovic Milos2612SPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg66,7312,0
22GMPolzin Rainer2396RbEj Gleisdorf66,7322,0
23IMRenner Christoph2347SPG Sauwald66,7322,0
24GMFarago Ivan2385Leoben66,7322,0
25IMCasagrande Harald2315ASK St. Valentin66,7332,0
26IMCsonka Attila2366SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg66,7342,0
27Eder Matthias2144Schachfreunde Graz66,7352,0
28Hatzl Johannes2038SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg66,7362,0
29Ofner Maximilian2178RbEj Gleisdorf66,7362,0
30FMErtl Johann2305SC MPÖ Maria Saal 266,7362,0
31IMKreisl Robert2448SC MPÖ Maria Saal 260,0523,0
32FMMoser Guenter Mag.2314UNION Ansfelden60,0533,0
33FMEnnsberger Ulrich2250UNION Ansfelden60,0553,0
34GMHorvath Peter2422Leoben58,3633,5
35IMKuba Guenter2338SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg58,3633,5
36FMEnöckl Philipp2275SV Steyregg58,3633,5
37IMHandler Lukas2390SC MPÖ Maria Saal 258,3633,5
38IMMahdy Khaled2390SPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg58,3633,5
39Schieder Andreas2248SPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg58,3653,5
40Meyer Gordon2190SV Steyregg58,3663,5
41IMSchmidt Peter2381SPG Sauwald50,0613,0
42IMFreitag Manfred2380SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg50,0613,0
43FMSandhöfner Florian2300ASK St. Valentin50,0613,0
44FMReichmann Egon2283ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach50,0623,0
45IMWeiss Christian2377UNION Ansfelden50,0623,0
46FMPetschar Kurt Mag.2288SC DieKlagenfurter50,0633,0
47NMPierecker Markus2186SV Steyregg50,0643,0
48FMRieger Robert2297SC MPÖ Maria Saal 250,0653,0
49IMHuber Martin Christian2396Schachfreunde Graz50,0422,0
50GMPlat Vojtech2560Leoben50,0311,5
51GMBerczes David2493Leoben50,0311,5
52GMGonda Laszlo2499ASK St. Valentin50,0311,5
53FMKociscak Jiri2473SV Steyregg50,0311,5
54FMFrosch Ronald2306RbEj Gleisdorf50,0321,5
55FMFelsberger Alfred2336UNION Ansfelden50,0321,5
56GMKostic Vladimir2325SPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg50,0331,5
57FMKastner Walter2175Schachfreunde Graz50,0351,5
58Stradner Stefan2184SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg50,0361,5
59Kölber Daniel2064Leoben50,0361,5
60Frank Dieter DI.2181ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach50,0251,0
61FMBirk Steffen2216Schachfreunde Graz50,0261,0
62Breneis Lukas2193ASK St. Valentin50,0130,5
63Waldmann Gerald2139SC DieKlagenfurter50,0150,5
64Hafner Robert2103ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach50,0160,5
65IMSchnider Gert2432Schachfreunde Graz41,7612,5
66IMMenezes Christoph2370UNION Ansfelden41,7612,5
67IMPötz Florian2378SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg41,7622,5
68FMFrosch Erich2237RbEj Gleisdorf41,7632,5
69MKBachler Reinhard2199Leoben41,7642,5
70WFMDomarkaite Laima2119Schachfreunde Graz41,7642,5
71Heindl Matthias2160ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach40,0542,0
72NMTheuretzbacher Klaus2256ASK St. Valentin40,0542,0
73MkKravanja Georg2264Schachfreunde Graz33,3622,0
74FMGenser Harald2303SC DieKlagenfurter33,3622,0
75FMTestor Sebastian2298SPG Sauwald33,3622,0
76FMTaggatz Mario2154SPG Sauwald33,3632,0
77FMTitz Heimo Dr.2144SC DieKlagenfurter33,3642,0
78FMWegerer Fred Ing.2102RbEj Gleisdorf33,3642,0
79FMHellmayr Alois Mag.2208SPG Sauwald33,3642,0
80FMSpindelboeck Gernot MMag2233SPG Fürstenfeld/Hartberg33,3652,0
81FMHiermann Dietmar2253SPG Sauwald33,3652,0
82WFMTeuschler Barbara2218Schachfreunde Graz33,3331,0
83IMSchachinger Mario2394SC MPÖ Maria Saal 233,3331,0
84FMPerhinig Robert Mag.2223ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach33,3331,0
85NMManhardt Thomas Mag.2217RbEj Gleisdorf33,3351,0
86NMSchein Karl-Heinz Mag.2179Leoben33,3351,0
87Prato Simon2054Schachfreunde Graz33,3361,0
88Reinwald Patrick2169SPG Sparkasse Pinggau-Friedberg33,3361,0
89FMHeimberger Reinhard Ing.2244ASK St. Valentin25,0631,5
90Jakits Leopold2145SC DieKlagenfurter25,0661,5
91FMTober Gerhard2221ASK St. Valentin25,0451,0
92FMKranzl Peter2184ASK St. Valentin25,0260,5
93Eder Andreas2125ASK St. Valentin25,0260,5
94FMWertjanz David2348SC DieKlagenfurter20,0511,0
95Frank Paul Dr.2184ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach20,0541,0
96IMPilaj Herwig Dr.2354SC DieKlagenfurter16,7310,5
97IMBaumegger Siegfried2454Leoben16,7320,5
98Sandner Wolfgang DI.2242Leoben16,7340,5
99Sachsenhofer Michael Di2125Leoben16,7360,5
100Bachlechner Julian2122ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach16,7360,5
101FMRiemelmoser Franz Dr.2338ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach8,3610,5

Annotaatio: Pisteitä tuomituista peleistä ei huomioida

Advertisement