Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Festivalul International de sah"Trofeul Litoralului"-2017-U14-Turneul B The Seacost Trophy - U14 - 27th edition

Posledná aktualizácia 27.06.2017 18:27:24, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 9)

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloFEloNKlub
1CMGhimpu Samuel-Timotei1238175ROU20672067Acs Genius Galati
2IChivulescu Adrian-Alexandru1227106ROU18581858Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
3IIStepanencu Nicodim-Cosmin1256220ROU17121712Csm Bucuresti
4IPanturu Octavian-Nicu1246402ROU17041704Acs Genius Galati
5IIVoicu Teodor-Mihnea1248650ROU16241624Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau
6Talmaci Chiril13906372MDA15590
7IIGorea Stefan-Alin1237160ROU15281528Acs Philidor Iasi
8IIMeriuta George-Cosmin1237241ROU15161516Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
9IIMelinte Rares-Andrei1249533ROU15071507Cs Politehnica Iasi
10IIPirvu Christian1245732ROU15001500Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
11IILungu Alexandru1256173ROU14971497Cs Politehnica Iasi
12Bolukbas Emre34528458TUR14890Turcia
13Triboi Alexander13908162MDA14800
14IIBanciu Alexandra-Ioana1240560ROU14631463Csm Focsani 2007
15IIAvadani Teodora1246127ROU14591459Csm Focsani 2007
16IIBaciu Mihnea-Iustin1246224ROU13941394Csm Focsani 2007
17IIBarila Stefana1249371ROU13601360Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
18IIPalos Andra-Maria1255932ROU13341334Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
19IISchiopu Oana-Magdalena1251490ROU13331333Css Nr. 1 Timisoara+Cs Vulcan
20IAngheluta Diana1249363ROU13291329Csm Craiova
21IISimon Cristian-Eduard1256211ROU13261326Csm Focsani 2007
22IILuchian Diana-Maria1253670ROU13121312Cs Sah Club Potaissa Turda
23IBureta Karla Claudia1246534ROU13111311Cs Victoria Techirghiol
24IIDrimboceanu Serban1265466ROU12951295Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
25IIMusca Paul-Constantin-Calist1248111ROU12871287Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
26IIToma Eduard-Andrei1248154ROU12631263Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
27IIMargarit Ionut-Stefan1249517ROU12421242Acs Genius Galati
28Gindea David-Alexandru13908634MDA12140Moldova
29IIRadulescu Monica-Georgiana1255584ROU12001200Cs Sinandrei Timis
30IIPaunescu Andrei-Gabriel1246313ROU11811181Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau
31IITimis Clara1259768ROU11691169Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
32Selivanov Sergey34248293RUS11490Rusia-Moskova
33IIHolic Daria-Alexandra1263722ROU11461146Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
34IICocis Rares-Mihai1239112ROU11451145Acs Samus Sah Club Cluj Napoca
35IIMazilu Stefan-Fabian1253239ROU11431143Cs Micul Sahist Iasi
36IIBuga Denis-Ionut1267760ROU11061106Cs Sinandrei Timis
37IIBira Andrada-Paraschiva1255240ROU10831083Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
38IIPuisor Andrada-Maria1259253ROU10711071Acs Fianchetto Constanta
39IICostea Ana-Maria-Teodora1255860ROU10431043Cs Sinandrei Timis
40IIMustata Ioana-RuxandraROU01068Clubul De Sah Municipal Teleor
41IVTudor Mihai-Maximilian1267736ROU01038Clubul De Sah Municipal Teleor
42Ispas Mihai1272799ROU01025Acs Fianchetto Constanta
43FCCiobanu Maria-Catalina1272802ROU01018Acs Fianchetto Constanta
44Bunea AndreiROU01001Wisconsin Sport Club Targovist
45Ticoi Roberta-Maria1279033ROU01001Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
46IVNeculita Remus-Matei1269330ROU01001Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
47FCCozac Nicolae-Stelian1265075ROU01001Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
48FCCretu Maxim-Ionut1268759ROU01001Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
49FCHagi Tudor1274333ROU01001Acs Sissa Constanta
50FCMiler Andrei-Eduard1267787ROU01001Wisconsin Sport Club Targovist
51FCRaduletu Ernest-Fernando-MariROU01001Wisconsin Sport Club Targovist
52FCStefan Carmen-Florentina1258877ROU01001Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
53FCStefan Florina-Clara1258885ROU01001Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
54FCTenu Vlad-Andrei1259750ROU01001Acs Mmi Andrei Murariu
55FCUrsache Raul-Alexandru1245562ROU01001Css Palatul Copiilor Constanta
56Gradinaru Anastasia13909410MDA00
Advertisement