Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VI TORNEO CIUDAD DE PALENCIA, XVI PROMESAS Alevin

Last update 27.05.2017 18:44:19, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 362)

Final Ranking after 8 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgRtgNClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
15Juarros Ruiz VictorESP13461730Enrok2, BURGOS7,038,542,534,0
21Gonzalez Manrique MarioESP14681574Enrok2, BURGOS7,037,540,532,0
37Gutierrez Guillen AlfonsoESP11861393C. Promesas, VALLADOLID6,037,040,031,0
43Prellezo Ursueguia Jose LuisESP14511360C. Pielagos, CANTABRIA6,036,539,528,0
518Cagigas Calvente FernandoESP00C.A. SALAMANCA6,032,534,524,0
69Matas Conde RafaelESP11311120C.A. SALAMANCA5,535,539,029,0
710Fernandez Garcia HenarESP11281129Enrok2, BURGOS5,535,038,024,5
846Torres Sala JaimeESP00C. Tello Tellez, PALENCIA5,533,536,523,5
96Martinez Iglesias PabloESP12051195C. Promesas, VALLADOLID5,532,034,025,5
104Guardia Suarez HectorESP13511343C. La BaƱeza, LEON5,036,038,027,0
1124Gil Sainz JulianESP00C.A. Campoo, REINOSA5,034,537,023,0
1211Lopez Garcia ManuESP10591027C. San Juan, PAMPLONA5,033,537,525,0
132Herguedas Manzanares CesarESP14631381UNED SEGOVIA5,031,534,524,0
1426Gonzalez Guias SergioESP00ACUP, PALENCIA5,031,033,520,0
1523Fuentes Parrilla SntiagoESP00C. Jaque Mate, SEGOVIA5,029,032,020,0
1614Arauzo Sicilia GuillermoESP00Enrok2, BURGOS5,025,025,017,0
178Arguelles Gonzalez VictorESP11611297Enrok2, BURGOS4,535,535,525,0
1842San Emeterio Vidal GonzaloESP00C. Pielagos, CANTABRIA4,534,035,021,5
1929Igualador Perez Maria XujiESP00Amistad Numancia, SORIA4,533,035,517,5
2044Tabares Rodriguez PabloESP00Amistad Numancia, SORIA4,528,031,018,5
2143Sanchez Elena PedroESP00C.A. SALAMANCA4,034,537,522,0
2238Rene Villalba MireiaESP00C. Torrenegra, ARANDA DE D.4,032,035,020,0
2330Inclan Fernandez RubenESP00C. La Salle, PALENCIA4,032,035,017,0
2435Nebreda Zuazo MarcoESP00Enrok2, BURGOS4,030,032,519,0
2549Vegas Plaza AnaESP00UNED SEGOVIA4,029,532,021,0
2641Ruiz Lobo MarcosESP00E. Mpal. ARANDA DE D.4,029,531,518,5
2739Roman Dominguez PelayoESP00E. Mpal. ARANDA DE D.4,027,530,015,0
2847Trigueros AitorESP00C. Cardenal Mendoza, VALLADOLID4,027,529,519,0
2940Ruiz Garcia EniaESP00C. Tello Tellez, PALENCIA4,022,023,013,0
3037Perez Calvo MarcoESP00C. Tello Tellez, PALENCIA4,022,022,010,0
3121Diez Garrido AlexESP00C.A. Campoo, REINOSA3,525,526,514,0
3234Moreno Yuste LuciaESP00C.A. SALAMANCA3,034,037,018,0
3327Herrero Garcia SergioESP00Enrok2, BURGOS3,030,533,016,0
3413Alonso Lopez MarioESP00Enrok2, BURGOS3,030,033,017,0
3525Gonzalez Diez AlvaroESP00C. Cardenal Mendoza, VALLADOLID3,029,529,514,0
3631Lopez Herreo MarioESP00C. Tello Tellez, PALENCIA3,028,528,511,0
3716Barcenilla Garcia JesusESP00ACUP, PALENCIA3,027,528,513,0
3819Calderon Lopez IvanESP00C.A. Campoo, REINOSA3,027,029,011,0
3917Caballero Miguel AdrianESP00C. Santo Angel, PALENCIA3,025,027,512,0
4048Valverde Morales Juan PabloESP00C. Jaque Mate, SEGOVIA3,023,024,011,0
4120Costel Rado DenisESP00C.A. Campoo, REINOSA3,023,023,013,0
4215Arena Olea VictorESP00C.A. Campoo, REINOSA2,527,530,513,5
4328Herrero Salmon PatriciaESP00C.A. Campoo, REINOSA2,027,028,012,0
4436Pablos Font MiguelESP00C. Santo Angel, PALENCIA2,025,525,510,0
4545Tapia Fernandez SimonESP00C. Sofia Tartilan, PALENCIA1,023,525,57,0
4612Abia Martinez DavidESP00C. Tello Tellez, PALENCIA1,020,520,55,0
4732Marin Umalla Jose MariaESP00Amistad Numancia, SORIA0,024,525,50,0
4822Fernandez Morales MarioESP00EMA Astillero, CANTABRIA0,021,022,00,0
33Mencia Callejo DanielESP00C.A. Campoo, REINOSA0,021,022,00,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Fide Tie-Break

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2020 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 16.09.2020 15:56
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use