Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

MSR družstiev starších žiakov 2017

Posledná aktualizácia 26.05.2017 19:36:39, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č. DružstvoPartie +  =  -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11KSN Bratislava A75201721,5107,5
24CVC Zilina A75201720,0109,0
33SK Slovan Bratislava A74301519,5106,5
45Liptovska sachova skola A75021517,098,5
515SK Dunajska Streda74211418,097,0
66SK Junior CVC Banska Bystrica A74121318,5109,5
72SK Garde CVC Detva74121318,0108,5
811Liptovska sachova skola B74121317,592,5
913Sachy REINTER n.o. Humenne A74121317,099,0
1014SK Doprastav Bratislava A74121315,5106,5
1117CVC Zilina B74031218,074,0
1221Liptovska sachova skola C74031217,088,5
138Slavia PU Presov74031215,5109,0
147SK Komplet Modranka A74031215,5101,5
1519Sachy REINTER n.o. Humenne C73221116,089,5
1623SK TJLS VD Poprad73221115,587,0
179SK Slovan Bratislava B73131016,590,0
1810KSN Bratislava B73131016,089,5
1918Sachy REINTER n.o. Humenne B73131014,093,0
2012RSA Povazie73131013,5104,0
2124SK Junior CVC Banska Bystrica B73131011,083,0
2216TSC MSK Martin7304915,093,0
2320CVC Zilina C7304911,092,0
2422KdV Kezmarok A7304911,069,5
2526SK Slovan Bratislava C7304911,069,0
2631KSN Bratislava D730499,058,0
2728SK Doprastav Bratislava B7223811,580,5
2830SKS Dubnica nad Vahom7214712,069,5
2927Mladost CVC Zilina A7214711,080,5
3025SK CVC Lendak7214710,582,5
3129Mladost CVC Zilina B7214710,576,5
3233KdV Kezmarok B720569,063,0
3332SK Komplet Modranka B720567,562,0
3434KSN Bratislava C711547,566,0
3535MS a ZS Pohorela710632,567,0

poznámka:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (3 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement
Advertisement