Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 09:46:31
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Databáza turnajov
Prebor Rakúska
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ukáž detaily turnaja
EUROPEAN YOUTH RAPID CH. 2017 - OPEN 08
Posledná aktualizácia 20.06.2017 19:45:11, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Club Union
Alphabetical list all groups
č.
T
Meno
FideID
Elo
FED
Meno
1
Svrkota Milos
16505603
0
MNE
U8
2
Vuckovic Iva
16504798
0
MNE
Girls 10
3
Abramova Sofiya
54115833
1157
RUS
Girls 12
4
WFM
Afonasieva Anna
24173606
2163
RUS
U16
5
WFM
Afonasieva Anna
24173606
2163
RUS
Girls 16
6
Agabekov Saveliy
44147406
1628
RUS
U14
7
Aizenberg Benny
2821125
1722
ISR
U12
8
Ajanovic Berina
16501098
1291
MNE
Girls 18
9
Ajvazi Laberion
22100407
2119
KOS
U18
10
Akulich Mariya
24245402
1045
RUS
Girls 10
11
Aleksic Filip
16504925
1622
MNE
U16
12
Alivodic Dario
16501632
1991
MNE
U16
13
Amon Nejc
14610132
2016
SLO
U16
14
Anchikova Olga
54115655
1321
RUS
Girls 12
15
Andjelic Djordje
16502094
1744
MNE
U12
16
Andjelic Djordje
16502094
1744
MNE
U14
17
Asllani Muhamet
22100300
2029
KOS
U18
18
Averyanov Grigori
44150288
1985
RUS
U12
19
Azimov Timur
44178565
1274
RUS
U10
20
Babic Milana
14414945
1628
BIH
Girls 10
21
Babic Masa
14414937
1471
BIH
Girls 10
22
Badelka Olga
13509926
2162
BLR
Girls 16
23
FM
Banzea Alexandru-Bogdan
1232622
2135
ROU
U18
24
Barkasheva Sofia
4510615
1139
EST
Girls 10
25
Baryschyk Sergey
13518720
1251
BLR
U10
26
Bendzik Margaryta
13518534
0
BLR
Girls 8
27
Blohberger Felix
1632051
2003
AUT
U16
28
Bojovic Neda
16504526
0
MNE
Girls 16
29
Bojovic Neda
16504526
0
MNE
Girls 14
30
Bragin Fedor
44144814
1265
RUS
U12
31
Brilej Jaka
14618818
1909
SLO
U14
32
CM
Brinovec David
14608642
1953
SLO
U16
33
Bulajic Nina
16505310
0
MNE
Girls 14
34
Buslov Egor
24223379
0
RUS
U12
35
Cherepanova Evita
44118341
1736
RUS
Girls 12
36
WFM
Ciolacu Alessia-Mihaela
1252640
1581
ROU
Girls 14
37
Cirovic Miroljub
16502868
1951
MNE
U18
38
IM
Costachi Mihnea
1217518
2351
ROU
U18
39
Crevar Stefan
990450
0
SRB
U10
40
Cvetkovski Gjorgji
15005259
1348
MKD
U10
41
FM
Cvitan Ena
14534215
1915
CRO
Girls 16
42
Danilova Rada
34156760
1826
RUS
Girls 16
43
Dardha Daniel
240990
2154
BEL
U12
44
CM
David Bogdan-Emanuel
1229907
1729
ROU
U14
45
Denisenko Aleksandr
34115932
1475
RUS
U14
46
Denisenko Andrei
44122292
0
RUS
U12
47
Djukanovic Vasilije
16505557
0
MNE
U12
48
Djurovic Peko
16503902
1598
MNE
U12
49
FM
Dobrovoljc Vid
14609843
2192
SLO
U18
50
FM
Dolana Andrei-Theodor
1219804
2268
ROU
U18
51
Dolgikh Pavel
34115940
0
RUS
U16
52
Dolgikh Pavel
34115940
0
RUS
U14
53
Donchenko Ekaterina
44172931
1432
RUS
Girls 12
54
Dotsenko Makar
54198534
1488
RUS
U14
55
Dovbnia Nikita
54104599
1657
RUS
U10
56
Draskovic Aleksandar
16502027
1777
MNE
U16
57
Drasler Luka
16504909
0
MNE
U10
58
Drasler Dora
16505506
0
MNE
Girls 8
59
Dubovik Maria
13513559
1434
BLR
Girls 10
60
Dudek Jan
21857954
1063
POL
U10
61
Efendieva Alina
44131550
1555
RUS
Girls 14
62
Efimov Leonid
54165725
1333
RUS
U10
63
Efremov Vladislav
44159935
1862
RUS
U12
64
Efremova Olga
0
RUS
Girls 16
65
Elshani And
22101330
1935
KOS
U18
66
Fairuzova Zulfiiya
34107654
1584
RUS
Girls 14
67
Fedoricheva Ekaterina
34166138
1402
RUS
Girls 12
68
Foldes Marton Gabor
794708
1057
HUN
U8
69
Gashev Matvei
54176271
1485
RUS
U12
70
Gasparac Gregor
14613832
1902
SLO
U18
71
Gayun Dmytro
14141434
2102
UKR
U16
72
Glas Bruno
14635810
1146
SLO
U8
73
Goglichidze Tamerlan
24273961
0
RUS
U10
74
Goldstein Asaf
2834448
0
ISR
U8
75
Golubovic Danilo
16505433
0
MNE
U14
76
Gordeev Denis
24294748
0
RUS
U8
77
Hegedus Luca
773760
1550
HUN
Girls 12
78
Hegedus Dominik
771414
1782
HUN
U14
79
Hercog Nusa
14614324
1739
SLO
Girls 14
80
Horvath Dominik
1642561
2087
AUT
U14
81
WFM
Hrescak Ivana
14613441
1961
SLO
Girls 18
82
Ivanovic Tara
16504976
0
MNE
Girls 12
83
Ivanovic Marko
967408
1749
SRB
U14
84
Ivanovic Danilo
16505620
0
MNE
U14
85
Ivanovic Vasilisa
0
SRB
Girls 8
86
Jalovec Igor
14634597
1099
SLO
U8
87
Jarocka Liwia
21807558
1805
POL
Girls 14
88
Jordanov Mihail
15004473
1715
MKD
U14
89
Kalinichev Stepan
54137608
0
RUS
U12
90
Kamaev Dzhabrail
34164798
1828
RUS
U14
91
Kamaeva Dzhamilya
34166162
1624
RUS
Girls 14
92
FM
Karpus Michal
1174088
2115
POL
U18
93
Katnic Jana
16502841
1640
MNE
Girls 12
94
Kazakovskiy Valeriy
13507443
2388
BLR
U18
95
Khmelev Mikhail
24175641
1944
RUS
U18
96
Khodashneli Shota
13616757
1768
GEO
U14
97
Khoo-Thwe Louis
1538756
1412
NOR
U8
98
Kirillov Dmitry
34180572
2020
RUS
U12
99
Klingher Dominic
428850
2060
ENG
U16
100
Koblov Egor
54191491
0
RUS
U8
101
Kochetov Vladislav
44101600
0
RUS
U10
102
Kochetov Vyacheslav
44126018
0
RUS
U10
103
Kolesov Gordey
44185642
1430
RUS
U10
104
Koljevic Nikolina
16503945
1582
MNE
Girls 16
105
Kononenko Vladimir
2932741
1318
ECU
U8
106
Koscal Lazar
980110
1499
SRB
U10
107
Koscal Arsenije
974315
1733
SRB
U12
108
Kovacevic Dragoljub
16502701
1704
MNE
U14
109
Kovacsy Barnabas
769290
1825
HUN
U14
110
Kraiukhin Leonid
24284556
0
RUS
U10
111
Kudriavtseva Mariia
24233897
1133
RUS
Girls 10
112
Kudryavtseva Lidiya
34204725
1222
RUS
Girls 10
113
Kuhar Larisa
14625504
1469
SLO
Girls 14
114
Kuroptev Ivan
0
RUS
U12
115
Lapidus Alexey M.
24276111
0
RUS
U8
116
Latkovic Vasilije
16505530
0
MNE
U10
117
Latkovic Matija
16503953
0
MNE
U14
118
Lausevic Gorazd
16505646
0
MNE
U10
119
Lazic Emanuel
14412594
1256
BIH
U10
120
Lazov Toni
15000770
2190
MKD
U18
121
Lencek Kranjec Jozi
14634449
1244
SLO
U14
122
Lencek Kranjec Dani
14636123
1201
SLO
U14
123
Liashkevich Lizaveta
13518658
1020
BLR
U8
124
Liashkevich Lizaveta
13518658
1020
BLR
Girls 8
125
Livaic Leon
14531534
2282
CRO
U18
126
Ljeskovic Luka
16504160
1661
MNE
U16
127
Lohia Sohum
5819369
1219
ENG
U8
128
Louchaya Alena
13520750
0
BLR
U8
129
Louchaya Alena
13520750
0
BLR
Girls 8
130
Lukasik Zuzanna
21813906
1362
POL
Girls 12
131
Lukic Nikola
16505581
0
MNE
U16
132
Lupolov Boris
44130457
1827
RUS
U14
133
Luzgina Anastasiia
24280860
1174
RUS
Girls 10
134
Macek Inti
14635470
0
SLO
Girls 8
135
Majoros Rozsa Evelin
767310
1639
HUN
Girls 14
136
Mandic Stefan
16501578
1906
MNE
U18
137
Mandic Anastasija
16504496
0
MNE
Girls 10
138
CM
Maneluk Daniil
44173920
1870
RUS
U10
139
Marcinczyk Monika
1192051
1570
POL
Girls 14
140
Marn Jan
14619245
1692
SLO
U14
141
Mashchenko Tamila
14154463
1528
UKR
Girls 12
142
Matovic Stefan
16505573
0
MNE
U12
143
Mayrhuber Nikola
1637819
1747
AUT
Girls 18
144
Mechlinski Jakub
21803749
1726
POL
U12
145
Mehmeti Shqipdon
22100610
1941
KOS
U18
146
Menon Aleksandr
54176590
0
RUS
U10
147
Mesaros Florian
1629220
2203
AUT
U18
148
Mesic Ismet
14411105
1558
BIH
U10
149
Mihelic Vesna
14625520
1374
SLO
Girls 12
150
Mihov Filip
15003892
1996
MKD
U18
Show complete list
Chess-Tournament-Results-Servers
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Tiráž