Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

SS Manhems knattelagcup 2017

Last update 13.05.2017 13:40:08, Creator/Last Upload: ssmanhem

Final Ranking after 5 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
16SS Manhem onsd mellan541013,590
27SS Manhem torsdag låg531113,070
34SS Mahem Oscar Fredrik531113,070
41Kålltorps SS531112,570
53Majornas SS520311,040
62Lidköpings SS51138,030
78SS Manhems Tjejmaffia50145,010
85SS Manhem Annedal51044,020

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement
Advertisement