Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Ceske sachove vanoce 2009 - OPEN

Last update 02.01.2010 14:49:04, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Pairings/Results

Round 5 on 2009/12/29 at 17,00h

Bo.No. NameRtgPts. ResultPts. NameRtg No.
11
GMHeberla Bartolomiej2515 ½ - ½4 IMPetr Martin2495
4
25
IMBernasek Jan2476 1 - 0 IMSimacek Pavel2513
2
33
IMTazbir Marcin2497 1 - 0 IMStupak Kirill2456
7
49
GMManik Mikulas24353 ½ - ½ FMHoffmann Paul2355
14
523
Bures Jaroslav23003 0 - 13 FMBulski Krzysztof2416
10
611
IMPlat Vojtech23883 1 - 03 FMNovotny Michal2292
25
724
Vrana Jan22983 ½ - ½3 IMBiolek Richard2385
12
813
Novak Pavel23773 1 - 03 Schuetze Norman2269
28
915
FMSeifert Volker23553 1 - 03 WGMKrupa Monika2216
34
1027
FMSkliba Martin22813 ½ - ½3 Sodoma Jan2355
16
1136
IMZakharchenko Arnold22063 ½ - ½3 IMHeinzel Olaf2332
20
1241
WIMFuchs Judith21883 0 - 13 FMPonizil Cyril2304
22
136
IMKanovsky David2471 1 - 03 Kotva Milan2051
65
1417
FMCerveny Martin2353 1 - 0 WIMBlazkova Petra2178
42
1543
Polacik Igor2175 ½ - ½ IMVavra Pavel2351
18
1647
Jurkiewicz Krzysztof2158 0 - 1 FMSabol Marian2343
19
1721
FMJedlicka Ales2320 1 - 0 Pokorny Petr2191
40
1853
Konstacky Matej2117 ½ - ½ Svoboda Vaclav2292
26
1958
Pekar Vaclav2072 0 - 1 Pecha Tomas2236
32
2033
IMWeglarz Leszek2233 0 - 1 Sochor Stanislav2118
52
2135
IMVolodin Viktor2206 ½ - ½ Macka Oto2065
59
2237
Bujnoch Radek2196 ½ - ½ Navratil jun. Jiri1910
77
2339
WFMOlsarova Karolina21922 1 - 0 Valickova Martina2064
61
2460
Richter Dustin20652 0 - 12 IMKulhanek Tomas2441
8
2562
Cizinsky Petr20622 ½ - ½2 Strache Michael2254
30
2666
Trhal Tomas20342 0 - 12 Pilch Roman2170
44
2745
Olsarova Tereza21642 1 - 02 Musil Vitezslav2017
67
2868
Hrabal Michal19892 ½ - ½2 Navratil sen. Jiri2163
46
2972
Seidl Antonin19632 1 - 02 Schaefer Reyk2155
48
3049
Duchrow Oliver21522 1 - 02 Krupa Jerzy1951
73
3174
Bartosova Lucie19202 0 - 12 Hillmann Michael2150
50
3254
Hellwig Tobias21142 1 - 02 Walas Aleksandra1892
79
3378
Orosi Peter19052 1 - 02 Kuciel Wladyslaw2114
55
3456
Lorenc Oldrich21112 1 - 02 Danada Ondrej1884
81
3580
Sandor Lukas18882 0 - 12 Kastner Oldrich2102
57
3651
Cuhra Martin2141 1 - 02 Nisztuk Michal1835
85
3731
Maciol Ryszard2245 1 - 0 Prachar Josef1915
75
3863
Trojan Lubos2060 1 - 0 Kolomaznikova Barbora1910
76
3969
Van Nieuwenhuizen Hans1989 1 - 0 Navratilova Alena1802
87
4070
Kosek Marek1965 0 - 1 Danada Tomas1790
89
4195
Machan Jan1710 0 - 1 Seidl Stepan1964
71
4229
FMMojzis Jaroslav22661 1 - 01 Prokopova Jirina1730
94
43100
Reichmann Pavel17111 ½ - ½1 Balkova Anna1881
83
4484
Krupa Anna18461 ½ - ½1 Thonig Manfred1704
96
4586
Nytrova Adela18141 1 - 01 Kogut Artur1750
97
4688
Nytra Matej17941 0 - 11 Lehnert Stefan1717
99
4790
Oltean Stefan17761 1 - 01 Kozusek Slavomir1695
101
48104
Schaffer Ondrej15651 1 - 01 Krusina Patrik1771
91
4992
Odstrcil Jaromir17681 1 - 01 Melichar Vojtech1471
108
50107
Schaffer David14751 ½ - ½1 Hajek Lukas1753
93
51109
Melichar Zdenek12501 0 - 1½ Olsar Zdenek2054
64
5298
Musil Stanislav1727½ ½ - ½½ Dostalek Petr1620
103
5382
Markus Nico1882½ ½ - ½0 Kozusek Daniel1494
106
54105
Kozlova Lucie15280 1 bye 
5538
Valenta Vit2196½ 0 not paired 
56102
Stodola Marek16620 0 not paired 
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use