Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Ceske sachove vanoce 2009 - OPEN

Last update 02.01.2010 14:49:04, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
GMHeberla BartolomiejPOL25150Sk Rapid Pardubice, O.S.
2
IMSimacek PavelCZE25130Agentura 64 Grygov
3
IMTazbir MarcinPOL24970Jakl Karvina
4
IMPetr MartinCZE24950P2222 Sk Polabiny
5
IMBernasek JanCZE24760PSk Rapid Pardubice, O.S.
6
IMKanovsky DavidCZE24710Agentura 64 Grygov
7
IMStupak KirillBLR24560
8
IMKulhanek TomasCZE24410Sachovy Klub Zikuda Turnov - O
9
GMManik MikulasSVK24350
10
FMBulski KrzysztofPOL24160
11
IMPlat VojtechCZE23880U16Tz Trinec
12
IMBiolek RichardCZE23850Agentura 64 Grygov
13
Novak PavelCZE23770Tj Sakal Kozolupy
14
FMHoffmann PaulGER23550Usv Tu Dresden
15
FMSeifert VolkerGER23550Usv Tu Dresden
16
Sodoma JanCZE23550Tj Bohemians Praha
17
FMCerveny MartinCZE23530P2222 Sk Polabiny
18
IMVavra PavelCZE23510Sk Litomerice
19
FMSabol MarianCZE23430PSk Vysoke Myto
20
IMHeinzel OlafGER23320Schachclub Hansa Dortmund E.V.
21
FMJedlicka AlesCZE23200P2222 Sk Polabiny
22
FMPonizil CyrilCZE23040Sk Zlin
23
Bures JaroslavCZE23000U16Agentura 64 Grygov
24
Vrana JanCZE229801. Novoborsky Sk
25
FMNovotny MichalCZE22920P2222 Sk Polabiny
26
Svoboda VaclavCZE22920Sk Oaza Praha
27
FMSkliba MartinCZE22810PSk Rapid Pardubice, O.S.
28
Schuetze NormanGER22690
29
FMMojzis JaroslavCZE22660S60P2222 Sk Polabiny
30
Strache MichaelGER22540Sv Sangerhausen E. V.
31
Maciol RyszardPOL22450
32
Pecha TomasCZE22360Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S.
33
IMWeglarz LeszekPOL22330
34
WGMKrupa MonikaPOL22160w
35
IMVolodin ViktorRUS22060TP
36
IMZakharchenko ArnoldUKR22060S60
37
Bujnoch RadekCZE21960PTj So A Ddm Chrudim
38
Valenta VitCZE21960TPT.J. Sokol Sumperk
39
WFMOlsarova KarolinaCZE21920wU16Sk Slavia Orlova
40
Pokorny PetrCZE21910Sk Litomerice
41
WIMFuchs JudithGER21880wSc Leipzig-Gohlis
42
WIMBlazkova PetraCZE21780wSachovy Klub Lokomotiva Brno,
43
Polacik IgorSVK21750Sk Doprastav Bratislava
44
Pilch RomanCZE21700Tz Trinec
45
Olsarova TerezaCZE21640wSk Slavia Orlova
46
Navratil sen. JiriCZE21630Tj Unex Sk
47
Jurkiewicz KrzysztofPOL21580TP
48
Schaefer ReykGER21550
49
Duchrow OliverGER21520Sv Sangerhausen E. V.
50
Hillmann MichaelGER21500Sv Sangerhausen E. V.
51
Cuhra MartinCZE21410Qcc Ceske Budejovice, Sportovn
52
Sochor StanislavCZE21180Agentura 64 Grygov
53
Konstacky MatejCZE21170Tj Morkov
54
Hellwig TobiasGER21140Sv Schott Jena
55
Kuciel WladyslawPOL21140
56
Lorenc OldrichCZE21110P/STj Stefanydes Policka
57
Kastner OldrichCZE21020P/STj Stefanydes Policka
58
Pekar VaclavCZE20720P/STj Jiskra Litomysl
59
Macka OtoSVK20650Cc Sklene Patriots
60
Richter DustinGER20650Sv Sangerhausen E. V.
61
Valickova MartinaCZE20640wTz Trinec
62
Cizinsky PetrCZE20620U16P2222 Sk Polabiny
63
Trojan LubosCZE20600S60P2222 Sk Polabiny
64
Olsar ZdenekCZE20540Sk Slavia Orlova
65
Kotva MilanCZE20510S60PTj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebova
66
Trhal TomasCZE20340PSk Vysoke Myto
67
Musil VitezslavCZE20170Sokol Skalicka
68
Hrabal MichalCZE19890Agentura 64 Grygov
69
Van Nieuwenhuizen HansNED19890
70
Kosek MarekCZE19650U16PSk Vysoke Myto
71
Seidl StepanCZE19640U16Sokol Bedrichov
72
Seidl AntoninCZE19630U16Sokol Bedrichov
73
Krupa JerzyPOL19510
74
Bartosova LucieCZE19200wP/STj Jiskra Litomysl
75
Prachar JosefCZE19150S60Sk Porg Praha
76
Kolomaznikova BarboraCZE19100wU16Sk Zlin
77
Navratil jun. JiriCZE19100U16Agentura 64 Grygov
78
Orosi PeterSVK19050Sk Doprastav Bratislava
79
Walas AleksandraPOL18920w
80
Sandor LukasSVK18880Cc Sklene Patriots
81
Danada OndrejSVK18840Sk Osuske
82
Markus NicoGER18820Sv Sangerhausen E. V.
83
Balkova AnnaCZE18810wTatran Postorna
84
Krupa AnnaPOL18460wU16
85
Nisztuk MichalPOL18350
86
Nytrova AdelaCZE18140wAgentura 64 Grygov
87
Navratilova AlenaCZE18020wTj Unex Sk
88
Nytra MatejCZE17940U16Agentura 64 Grygov
89
Danada TomasSVK17900U16Sk Osuske
90
Oltean StefanROU17760
91
Krusina PatrikCZE17710U16P/SSk Svitavy
92
Odstrcil JaromirCZE17680P/STj Jiskra Litomysl
93
Hajek LukasSVK17530U16Sk Doprastav Bratislava
94
Prokopova JirinaCZE17300wTj Jiskra Horice V Podkrkonosi
95
Machan JanCZE17100U16Sachova Skola Panda Rychnov Na
96
Thonig ManfredGER17040S60Sc Starnberg
97
Kogut ArturPOL01750*
98
Musil StanislavCZE01727Sk Ddm Kostelec Nad Orlici
99
Lehnert StefanGER01717Sv Sangerhausen E. V.
100
Reichmann PavelCZE01711S60T.J. Sokol Sumperk
101
Kozusek SlavomirCZE01695Sk Ddm Kostelec Nad Orlici
102
Stodola MarekCZE01662U16P/STj Stefanydes Policka
103
Dostalek PetrCZE01620Sk Ddm Kostelec Nad Orlici
104
Schaffer OndrejCZE01565U16P/STj Stefanydes Policka
105
Kozlova LucieCZE01528wFima Csob
106
Kozusek DanielCZE01494U16Sachova Skola Panda Rychnov Na
107
Schaffer DavidCZE01475P/STj Stefanydes Policka
108
Melichar VojtechCZE01471U16P2222 Sk Polabiny
109
Melichar ZdenekCZE01250* P2222 Sk Polabiny
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use