EUROPEAN SCHOOL CH. 2017 - GIRLS 15

Organizer(s)ECU & ISCU
FederationMontenegro ( MNE )
Tournament directorIO Miljanic Boro (901385)
Chief ArbiterIA Kytharidis Argyrios (4214218)
Time control90' for 40 moves plus 30' for the rest of the game with an increment of 30'' per move
LocationBudva
Date2017/06/11 to 2017/06/19
Rating-Ø1624
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.06.2017 14:46:37, Creator/Last Upload: chess club union

Tournament selectionU7, Girls 7, U9, Girls 9, U11, Girls 11, U13, Girls 13, U15, Girls 15, U17, Girls 17
Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
Overview for teamALB, AZE, BIH, BLR, CZE, ECX, ENG, ESP, EST, GEO, ISR, MKD, MNE, MOL, POL, ROU, RUS, SLO, SRB, SWE, TUR, UKR
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
, Total statistics
GamesThere are 23 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexBdldTyp
1
Gyrgenova Ekaterina34127060RUS1895wU15
2
Granovskaya Ekaterina34106577RUS1819wU15
3
Strukova Ksenia34106623RUS1788wU15
4
Jarocka Liwia21807558POL1756wU15
5
Katkov Michelle2816393ISR1751wU15
6
Yorgun Yaren Naz6361021TUR1735wU15
7
Kargaci Humeyra6360980TUR1715wU15
8
Alferova Polina34166057RUS1700wU15
9
Kasaeva Sofiia34180530RUS1695wU15
10
Tahirova Sevil13414224AZE1682wU15
11
Celik Eylul34505792TUR1681wU15
12
Catal Uktenur34504290TUR1654wU15
13
Baspinar Lara6356494TUR1634wU15
14
Fairuzova Zulfiiya34107654RUS1607wU15
15
Kamaeva Dzhamilya34166162RUS1584wU15
16
Mandic Teodora16501640MNE1560wU15
17
Soyumez Ilayda6351751TUR1393wU15
18
Bojovic Neda16504526MNE1198wU15
19
Bulajic Nina16505310MNE0wU15