Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgRtgIRtgNFEDTeamBo.RpKrtg+/-
1GMAcs Peter708020259525950HUNSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach7255610-2,2
2Altenburger Walter1612530189018901826AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf110200,0
3FMAnistratov Dmitrij13700405228822882290KAZSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis12224820-5,2
4GMAntoniewski Rafal Ing.1111078252925292519POLSV Pillenkönig St. Veit42580102,6
5Arztmann Wolfgang1606875213821382089AUTSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz110200,0
6IMAtlas Valery12000035245124512429AUTSK Hohenems112451100,3
7IMBaldauf Marco4688210249124912390GERSK Hohenems72498100,3
8GMBanusz Tamas722413264126412607HUNmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring42698106,4
9FMBänziger Fabian1330110240324032358SUISK Hohenems122469107,9
10GMBaramidze David4667719261326130GERSK Hohenems20100,0
11CMBauer Thomas1639293220122012155AUTmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring160200,0
12IMBayer Bernhard4638905242124212397GERSchachklub Absam5241810-0,8
13FMBeck Hartmuth Mag.1602519231923192316AUTmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring120200,0
14FMBeckhuis Gernod4613732224722472264GERmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring130201,4
15IMBerchtenbreiter Maximilian24641120239023902330GERSK Hohenems130100,0
16GMBezold Michael4601718249424942490GERSK Hohenems60100,0
17GMBindrich Falko4676670260526052586GERSK Hohenems12604100,3
18FMBlohberger Felix1632051236723672289AUTmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring1126782050,0
19GMBluebaum Matthias24651516264026402642GERSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach5259510-0,9
20IMBodrozic Tomislav24630993236023602398GERSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis90100,0
21GMBönsch Uwe4611268256325632539GERSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach90100,0
22GMBosiocic Marin Mag.14507927262826282549CROSV Pillenkönig St. Veit22655103,4
23GMBraun Arik4663527258325830GERSK Hohenems30100,0
24IMBreder Dennis4636945246824682434GERSK Hohenems90100,0
25GMBrkic Ante14506688258825882562CROSV Pillenkönig St. Veit32578100,0
26GMBromberger Stefan4635248248824882485GERSIR Royal Salzburg5237810-5,6
27GMBuhmann Rainer4651340258725872600GERSC MPÖ Maria Saal728761019,1
28Burschowsky Matthias Mag.1608754221322132185AUTSK Hohenems140200,0
29FMCeschia Ivano800260229422942247ITASV Pillenkönig St. Veit10020-4,4
30GMCvek Robert307424250125010CZEASVÖ Pamhagen10100,0
31GMDanin Alexandre4144031254025402560RUSSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz2236510-9,0
32IMDann Matthias24638056253925390GERASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf50100,0
33FMDe Francesco Klaus4613945228722872273GERSchachklub Absam925532027,6
34De Visser Leon24692891220922092217GERSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis1324282023,6
35FMDeglmann Ludwig4622235227522752273GERSchachklub Absam82319102,5
36IMDiermair Andreas1612468251325132459AUTSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz4248010-3,1
37GMDizdar Goran14500124248524852479CROSchachklub Absam3240910-7,6
38IMDragnev Valentin1634852246624662425AUTmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring32593106,7
39FMDuer Werner1600583222622262208AUTSchachklub Absam110207,0
40FMDurakovic Alman14401894228322832266BIHSIR Royal Salzburg14218220-10,0
41IMEisenbeiser Amadeus4678338239123912340GERSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis50100,0
42Embacher Gregor1615823212121212114AUTSchachklub Absam140200,0
43FMErtl Johann1613626230323032271AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal140200,0
44IMFauland Alexander1600036241924192397AUTmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring8238910-1,7
45IMFedorovsky Michael14105454248724872405GERSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach110100,0
46IMFirouzja Alireza12573981254925490IRISC MPÖ Maria Saal50100,0
47Fleischhacker Christian1605933183618361683AUTASVÖ Pamhagen13145240-10,8
48IMFröwis Georg1618423242924292403AUTSK Hohenems10226310-5,8
49GMGeorgiadis Nico1300113253325332491SUISchachclub Sparkasse Götzis22657106,6
50MKGerhold Michael1600940225222522229AUTSchachklub Absam122279202,6
51Glavanich Johann1619926181718171580AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf130200,0
52Gretz Denis12945188229422942287GERSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis100200,0
53IMGrimberg Boris4697499234123412340GERSIR Royal Salzburg130100,0
54GMHaba Petr300160243924392463CZEGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach12461101,6
55Hainzinger Johann1606034209320932024AUTGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach90200,0
56IMHalvax Georg1619543242824282377AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal82443101,9
57IMHandler Lukas1609580238923892371AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal110100,0
58FMHartl Daniel1620584227322732246AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal120200,0
59Hawelka Franz1614681198019801926AUTGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach100200,0
60GMHeberla Bartlomiej1115120255925590POLSV Pillenkönig St. Veit1240710-6,1
61FMHebesberger Thomas DI Dr.1603272227522752286AUTSV Pillenkönig St. Veit11020-6,4
62Hehenberger Adolf Mag.1626566196819681893AUTGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach140200,0
63IMHenrichs Thomas4626605249024902493GERSK Hohenems82510102,4
64WFMHiebler Laura1617621203720371995AUTSV Pillenkönig St. Veit120200,0
65Hilverda Alexander4695437237023702369GERSIR Royal Salzburg8229710-7,7
66IMHirneise Tobias24600881246624662457GERSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis40100,0
67IMHoelzl Franz1600044231323132272AUTSV Pillenkönig St. Veit8010-8,2
68Hofer Christian1621068197419741984AUTSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz140200,0
69Hofer Emilian1602357218621862154AUTSK Hohenems160200,0
70FMHorvath Dominik1642561232923292277AUTASVÖ Pamhagen923972010,0
71WFMHorvath Maria1601660199219921989AUTASVÖ Pamhagen14020-5,2
72Hribernig Florian1624806194919491938AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal150200,0
73GMHuschenbeth Niclas24604747258725872598GERSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis1249510-10,4
74Jakob Tobias1626256186018601859AUTSIR Royal Salzburg150200,0
75IMJeric Simon14600765225722572226SLOSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz100100,0
76GMJobava Baadur13601520269026902676GEOSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach1263410-4,4
77GMKasimdzhanov Rustam14200244268326830UZBSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach20100,0
78FMKavcic Zan14604582231623162260SLOSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz90200,0
79IMKessler Luca1600087242324232349AUTSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis7236510-4,1
80IMKilgus Georg1606212240924092392AUTGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach2222310-16,2
81WGMKlek Hanna Marie24670057235723572282GERSIR Royal Salzburg1024212011,2
82Knapp Daniel1618636191119111790AUTSV Pillenkönig St. Veit150200,0
83Knapp Friedrich1612395198919891941AUTSV Pillenkönig St. Veit140200,0
84Knapp Josef1611097179617961720AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf140200,0
85Kogler Paul1630954172517251712AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal160400,0
86IMKoop Thorben24661619235023502302GERSV Pillenkönig St. Veit7217410-9,0
87GMKrämer Martin4671910257425742581GERASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf22687106,1
88MKKranz Armin1605801205020502019AUTSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis15020-2,2
89Kranzl Julian1637720217221722076AUTSK Hohenems150200,0
90GMKrasenkow Michal1113100267126710POLmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring20100,0
91IMKrassowizkij Jaroslaw1271703243324332414GERSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis3240310-3,8
92IMKreisl Robert1613880244224422408AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal9241010-3,2
93Kuess Mario1606425203020301987AUTSV Pillenkönig St. Veit130200,0
94GMKuljasevic Davorin Mag.14506661255025502544CROSV Pillenkönig St. Veit5247710-6,5
95MKKuthan Andreas Mag.1603833222022202193AUTASVÖ Pamhagen11212220-14,6
96IMKvetny Mark24603929242324232334GERSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis8238410-4,1
97IMLehner Oliver1602560240224022375AUTSchachklub Absam6237810-3,5
98GMLenic Luka14603853266226622540SLOSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz1253510-13,6
99FMLentrodt Thomas4617720225522552257GERGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach624092025,0
100Loescher Leon1623915174617461781AUTSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz160200,0
101Loimayr Georg1614592200520051927AUTGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach120200,0
102GMLuther Thomas4611420252725272521GERSchachklub Absam2245210-4,3
103GMManik Mikulas14900734241824180SVKASVÖ Pamhagen40100,0
104GMMartinovic Sasa14509792259925992531CROSK Hohenems42671107,7
105IMMaslik Miroslav14902192236323632398SVKASVÖ Pamhagen72444102,5
106FMMatt Fabian1623303225922592268AUTSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis11020-10,0
107IMMazi Leon14600315235023502320SLOSV Pillenkönig St. Veit90100,0
108GMMelkumyan Hrant13302485265426542609ARMASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf129001010,3
109IMMesaros Florian1629220240624062320AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf82436103,5
110NMMittelberger Peter Dr.1602942220022002193AUTSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis140200,0
111IMMons Leon4614950251725172434GERSIR Royal Salzburg32564105,4
112Mörwald Magdalena1632078174217421795AUTSIR Royal Salzburg160400,0
113IMMoser Eva1607456244224422407AUTASVÖ Pamhagen30100,0
114IMNagy Gabor737119247424742299HUNASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf6237810-9,9
115Natter Siegfried1608193223922392215AUTSchachklub Absam130200,0
116GMNaumann Alexander4623169256425642547GERSC MPÖ Maria Saal6251110-5,1
117GMNavara David309095274927490CZESC MPÖ Maria Saal10100,0
118GMNestorovic Nikola934526250825082464SRBSIR Royal Salzburg40100,0
119IMNeubauer Martin Mag.1602675243624362415AUTmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring90104,5
120GMNisipeanu Liviu-Dieter1202758267526752645GERSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach32685101,9
121Novak Pavel309192236523650CZESV Raika Rapid Feffernitz80207,8
122MKObermayr Hermann1603248217321732139AUTGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach8157620-15,4
123Pacher Simon1621084208120812051AUTSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz13020-4,2
124GMPapp Gabor718602260726072546HUNmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring5258110-2,2
125Petric Maximilian1626701199619961930AUTGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach130200,0
126FMPilz Dieter1600532222322232203AUTSchachklub Absam100200,0
127IMPitl Gregory4651693239323932373GERSIR Royal Salzburg90100,0
128GMPostny Evgeny2804344257425742621ISRSIR Royal Salzburg22727107,7
129IMPötsch Hagen24615137248524852438GERASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf40100,0
130GMPredojevic Borki930849262226222616BIHSC MPÖ Maria Saal42698107,6
131MKPrinzjakowitsch Bernhard1608860212821282111AUTASVÖ Pamhagen120200,0
132GMProhaszka Peter726265261626162547HUNmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring10100,0
133GMPrusikin Michael4642325251625162514GERSIR Royal Salzburg6010-2,1
134GMRagger Markus1610856265926592642AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal32707105,1
135GMRapport Richard738590270027000HUNSC MPÖ Maria Saal20100,0
136IMReich Thomas4601009236723672375GERSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach130100,0
137IMRepka Christopher14918781249824982425SVKASVÖ Pamhagen22597105,3
138IMRepkova Eva14900440230423042305SVKASVÖ Pamhagen6010-1,7
139FMRieger Robert1625527227722772278AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal130200,0
140GMRogic Davor DI14501228250925092502CROSV Pillenkönig St. Veit626271012,2
141GMRotstein Arkadij4662997250425042450GERSchachklub Absam40100,0
142GMRozentalis Eduardas12800023252725272571LTUSK Hohenems52649106,1
143WFMRozman Monika14609118209320932071SLOSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz120400,0
144FMRubil Marko14501546227122712239CROASVÖ Pamhagen8220020-12,6
145Rusek Walter Mag.1612700189718971855AUTASVÖ Pamhagen15151820-8,6
146Salvenmoser Stefan1632566220022002167AUTGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach7164020-12,6
147IMSchachinger Mario1616773239923992380AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal100100,0
148Schaffner Louie1649515167216721568AUTSV Pillenkönig St. Veit160400,0
149GMSchlosser Philipp4600169250825082575GERSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach102630105,7
150IMSchneider Ilja4663306251925192529GERASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf32603104,6

Show complete list