Alphabetical list

No.NameFideIDRtgIFEDTeamBo.RpKrtg+/-
1GMAcs Peter7080202588HUNSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach70100,0
2Altenburger Walter16125301890AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf110200,0
3FMAnistratov Dmitrij137004052306KAZSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis12225420-6,2
4GMAntoniewski Rafal Ing.11110782531POLSV Pillenkönig St. Veit40100,0
5Arztmann Wolfgang16068752138AUTSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz110200,0
6IMAtlas Valery120000352446AUTSK Hohenems112445100,0
7IMBaldauf Marco46882102487GERSK Hohenems70104,2
8GMBanusz Tamas7224132616HUNmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring42716105,3
9FMBänziger Fabian13301102379SUISK Hohenems1231241017,3
10GMBaramidze David46677192616GERSK Hohenems20100,0
11CMBauer Thomas16392932182AUTmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring160200,0
12IMBayer Bernhard46389052411GERSchachklub Absam52436101,4
13FMBeck Hartmuth Mag.16025192321AUTmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring120200,0
14FMBeckhuis Gernod46137322246GERmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring130201,2
15IMBerchtenbreiter Maximilian246411202388GERSK Hohenems130100,0
16GMBezold Michael46017182493GERSK Hohenems60100,0
17GMBindrich Falko46766702604GERSK Hohenems12617100,7
18FMBlohberger Felix16320512344AUTmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring1130742024,2
19GMBluebaum Matthias246515162643GERSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach5259910-0,9
20IMBodrozic Tomislav246309932361GERSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis90100,0
21GMBönsch Uwe46112682563GERSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach90100,0
22GMBosiocic Marin Mag.145079272597CROSV Pillenkönig St. Veit22712106,1
23GMBraun Arik46635272579GERSK Hohenems30100,0
24IMBreder Dennis46369452471GERSK Hohenems90100,0
25GMBrkic Ante145066882573CROSV Pillenkönig St. Veit32599101,9
26GMBromberger Stefan46352482503GERSIR Royal Salzburg50100,0
27GMBuhmann Rainer46513402567GERSC MPÖ Maria Saal728271010,9
28Burschowsky Matthias Mag.16087542211AUTSK Hohenems140200,0
29FMCeschia Ivano8002602293ITASV Pillenkönig St. Veit10020-4,0
30GMCvek Robert3074242504CZEASVÖ Pamhagen10100,0
31GMDanin Alexandre41440312554RUSSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz2235310-10,5
32IMDann Matthias246380562513GERASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf50100,0
33FMDe Francesco Klaus46139452281GERSchachklub Absam902013,8
34De Visser Leon246928912205GERSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis130200,0
35FMDeglmann Ludwig46222352293GERSchachklub Absam80100,5
36IMDiermair Andreas16124682490AUTSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz42755109,7
37GMDizdar Goran145001242496CROSchachklub Absam3227710-11,5
38IMDragnev Valentin16348522461AUTmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring30100,0
39FMDuer Werner16005832224AUTSchachklub Absam110200,0
40FMDurakovic Alman144018942286BIHSIR Royal Salzburg140200,0
41IMEisenbeiser Amadeus46783382383GERSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis50100,0
42Embacher Gregor16158232119AUTSchachklub Absam140200,0
43FMErtl Johann16136262305AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal140200,0
44IMFauland Alexander16000362420AUTmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring8239310-1,5
45IMFedorovsky Michael141054542480GERSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach110100,0
46IMFirouzja Alireza125739812521IRISC MPÖ Maria Saal50100,0
47Fleischhacker Christian16059331839AUTASVÖ Pamhagen13040-3,2
48IMFröwis Georg16184232433AUTSK Hohenems10226310-6,0
49GMGeorgiadis Nico13001132517SUISchachclub Sparkasse Götzis22660107,6
50MKGerhold Michael16009402258AUTSchachklub Absam120200,0
51Glavanich Johann16199261817AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf130200,0
52Gretz Denis129451882318GERSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis100200,0
53IMGrimberg Boris46974992341GERSIR Royal Salzburg130100,0
54GMHaba Petr3001602444CZEGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach1239010-3,0
55Hainzinger Johann16060342091AUTGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach90200,0
56IMHalvax Georg16195432419AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal82513104,9
57IMHandler Lukas16095802390AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal110100,0
58FMHartl Daniel16205842273AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal120200,0
59Hawelka Franz16146812000AUTGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach100200,0
60GMHeberla Bartlomiej11151202558POLSV Pillenkönig St. Veit10100,0
61FMHebesberger Thomas DI Dr.16032722275AUTSV Pillenkönig St. Veit110200,0
62Hehenberger Adolf Mag.16265661969AUTGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach140200,0
63IMHenrichs Thomas46266052475GERSK Hohenems827261013,1
64WFMHiebler Laura16176212048AUTSV Pillenkönig St. Veit120200,0
65Hilverda Alexander46954372369GERSIR Royal Salzburg8229710-4,2
66IMHirneise Tobias246008812463GERSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis40100,0
67IMHoelzl Franz16000442321AUTSV Pillenkönig St. Veit8010-8,5
68Hofer Christian16210681974AUTSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz140200,0
69Hofer Emilian16023572178AUTSK Hohenems160200,0
70FMHorvath Dominik16425612331AUTASVÖ Pamhagen9221020-10,4
71WFMHorvath Maria16016601987AUTASVÖ Pamhagen14020-1,6
72Hribernig Florian16248061949AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal150200,0
73GMHuschenbeth Niclas246047472601GERSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis12607100,3
74Jakob Tobias16262561860AUTSIR Royal Salzburg150200,0
75IMJeric Simon146007652254SLOSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz100100,0
76GMJobava Baadur136015202712GEOSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach12679100,1
77GMKasimdzhanov Rustam142002442685UZBSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach20100,0
78FMKavcic Zan146045822295SLOSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz90200,0
79IMKessler Luca16000872422AUTSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis70101,3
80IMKilgus Georg16062122415AUTGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach2173810-13,9
81WGMKlek Hanna Marie246700572368GERSIR Royal Salzburg1002017,0
82Knapp Daniel16186361911AUTSV Pillenkönig St. Veit150200,0
83Knapp Friedrich16123951997AUTSV Pillenkönig St. Veit140200,0
84Knapp Josef16110971796AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf140200,0
85Kogler Paul16309541725AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal160400,0
86IMKoop Thorben246616192364GERSV Pillenkönig St. Veit7217110-9,9
87GMKrämer Martin46719102574GERASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf20100,0
88MKKranz Armin16058012054AUTSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis150200,0
89Kranzl Julian16377202189AUTSK Hohenems150400,0
90GMKrasenkow Michal11131002659POLmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring20100,0
91IMKrassowizkij Jaroslaw12717032447GERSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis3241210-2,1
92IMKreisl Robert16138802448AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal92448100,0
93Kuess Mario16064252025AUTSV Pillenkönig St. Veit130200,0
94GMKuljasevic Davorin Mag.145066612555CROSV Pillenkönig St. Veit5238110-9,5
95MKKuthan Andreas Mag.16038332221AUTASVÖ Pamhagen11217720-4,4
96IMKvetny Mark246039292415GERSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis826201010,7
97IMLehner Oliver16025602407AUTSchachklub Absam6225310-8,0
98GMLenic Luka146038532650SLOSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz1250410-8,1
99FMLentrodt Thomas46177202250GERGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach62289204,6
100Loescher Leon16239151736AUTSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz160200,0
101Loimayr Georg16145921998AUTGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach120200,0
102GMLuther Thomas46114202526GERSchachklub Absam2245010-4,4
103GMManik Mikulas149007342415SVKASVÖ Pamhagen40100,0
104GMMartinovic Sasa145097922564CROSK Hohenems42663105,2
105IMMaslik Miroslav149021922358SVKASVÖ Pamhagen72427102,4
106FMMatt Fabian16233032263AUTSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis11020-11,2
107IMMazi Leon146003152352SLOSV Pillenkönig St. Veit90100,0
108GMMelkumyan Hrant133024852642ARMASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf10100,0
109IMMesaros Florian16292202420AUTASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf8227010-7,6
110NMMittelberger Peter Dr.16029422189AUTSchachclub Sparkasse Götzis140200,0
111IMMons Leon46149502504GERSIR Royal Salzburg32578103,8
112Mörwald Magdalena16320781742AUTSIR Royal Salzburg160400,0
113IMMoser Eva16074562442AUTASVÖ Pamhagen30100,0
114IMNagy Gabor7371192472HUNASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf6238010-4,5
115Natter Siegfried16081932238AUTSchachklub Absam130200,0
116GMNaumann Alexander46231692562GERSC MPÖ Maria Saal62599101,8
117GMNavara David3090952732CZESC MPÖ Maria Saal10100,0
118GMNestorovic Nikola9345262516SRBSIR Royal Salzburg40100,0
119IMNeubauer Martin Mag.16026752432AUTmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring90104,7
120GMNisipeanu Liviu-Dieter12027582673GERSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach3257910-4,2
121Novak Pavel3091922358CZESV Raika Rapid Feffernitz80200,0
122MKObermayr Hermann16032482187AUTGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach80200,0
123Pacher Simon16210842106AUTSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz13020-3,4
124GMPapp Gabor7186022603HUNmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring52763106,4
125Petric Maximilian16267011999AUTGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach130200,0
126FMPilz Dieter16005322220AUTSchachklub Absam100200,0
127IMPitl Gregory46516932393GERSIR Royal Salzburg90100,0
128GMPostny Evgeny28043442575ISRSIR Royal Salzburg22722107,5
129IMPötsch Hagen246151372489GERASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf40100,0
130GMPredojevic Borki9308492625BIHSC MPÖ Maria Saal42628100,3
131MKPrinzjakowitsch Bernhard16088602138AUTASVÖ Pamhagen120200,0
132GMProhaszka Peter7262652614HUNmpimmo Wien - SK Ottakring10100,0
133GMPrusikin Michael46423252529GERSIR Royal Salzburg6010-2,2
134GMRagger Markus16108562644AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal32759105,8
135GMRapport Richard7385902692HUNSC MPÖ Maria Saal20100,0
136IMReich Thomas46010092367GERSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach130100,0
137IMRepka Christopher149187812480SVKASVÖ Pamhagen20100,0
138IMRepkova Eva149004402332SVKASVÖ Pamhagen60100,0
139FMRieger Robert16255272297AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal130200,0
140GMRogic Davor DI145012282501CROSV Pillenkönig St. Veit62629106,5
141GMRotstein Arkadij46629972506GERSchachklub Absam40100,0
142GMRozentalis Eduardas128000232509LTUSK Hohenems50100,0
143WFMRozman Monika146091182049SLOSV Raika Rapid Feffernitz120400,0
144FMRubil Marko145015462251CROASVÖ Pamhagen82383208,0
145Rusek Walter Mag.16127001906AUTASVÖ Pamhagen15151920-9,2
146Salvenmoser Stefan16325662179AUTGrieskirchen/Bad Schallerbach70200,0
147IMSchachinger Mario16167732394AUTSC MPÖ Maria Saal100100,0
148Schaffner Louie16495151651AUTSV Pillenkönig St. Veit160400,0
149GMSchlosser Philipp46001692503GERSchachklub Sparkasse Jenbach100100,0
150IMSchneider Ilja46633062509GERASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf32602105,0

Show complete list

Advertisement