Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Šarišská liga mládeže, Bardejov - GPX 13.05.2017

Posledná aktualizácia 14.05.2017 18:59:32, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Konečné poradie po 7 kolách

Por.č.TMenoTypFEDEloKlub TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Tokarcik PatrikC11SVK1437Bsk Bardejov6,024,533,5
23Furman Maximilian JanC14SVK1276Bsk Bardejov6,023,531,5
34Mojcak KamilC14SVK1274Tj Slavia Pu Presov6,022,530,5
42Tokarcikova DianaD14SVK1331Bsk Bardejov5,025,533,0
56Tokarcik JanC08SVK1241Bsk Bardejov5,023,032,5
68Jura MichalC08SVK1114ŠK BLS Bardejov5,022,031,0
710Magda FilipC08SVK1007Sachovy Klub Sabinov5,021,029,5
812Balon PeterC11SVK1000ZŠ B.Krpelca Bardejov5,017,526,5
922Kapec KristiánC14SVK1000ZŠ Komenského Bardejov4,521,530,5
105Sofrankova SofiaD14SVK1274So Skm Stara Lubovna4,520,528,5
117Dujava AdamC11SVK1167Sachovy Klub Sabinov4,519,027,0
1213Bencik TomasC08SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná Presov4,021,029,0
1314Bujnak TomasC14SVK1000ZŠ Lesnícka Presov4,020,529,5
149Koska JiriC11SVK1080ŠK BLS Bardejov4,019,027,5
1517Elias DavidC11SVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov4,019,026,0
1627Kostelnik MichalC11SVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov4,018,525,5
1725Kascakova TamaraD11SVK1000ZŠ Kúpeľná Presov4,018,026,5
1818Guliga MarcelC11SVK1000ZŠ B.Krpelca Bardejov4,017,526,5
1940Vojček RadkoC11SVK1000ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov4,017,524,0
2015Cukerova LiviaD08SVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov4,017,025,0
2131Magdova LuciaD08SVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov4,014,521,5
2232Marcin RichardC14SVK1000Tj Slavia Pu Presov3,520,027,0
2335Petrisak TomasC08SVK1000trener Novak Bardejov3,020,027,0
2441Hricko SebastianC08SVK1000ZŠ Kúpelná Prešov3,019,526,0
2537Roman JakubC08SVK1000ZŠ Komenského Bardejov3,018,525,0
2634Mojcakova ElaD11SVK1000Tj Slavia Pu Presov3,017,524,0
2736Petrisakova KarolinaD11SVK1000trener Novak Bardejov3,017,023,5
2828Kotlar MarianC14SVK1000Bardejov3,015,021,5
2933Marcinkova LydiaD08SVK1000ZŠ Šrobárova Prešov3,015,021,0
3026Kostelnik MarkoC08SVK1000Sachovy Klub Sabinov3,014,521,0
3138Turner ErikC11SVK1000ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov3,013,019,0
3229Krajnak MartinC11SVK1000SK Sabinov3,013,018,5
3339Varkondi MarekC11SVK1000ZŠ Šrobárova Prešov2,515,521,0
3419Gura FrantisekC14SVK1000Bardejov2,015,524,5
3520Gura OndrejC11SVK1000Bardejov2,014,521,5
3630Krajnakova MartinaD08SVK1000ZŠ Šrobárova Prešov2,014,521,0
3724Kascak RichardC11SVK1000ZŠ Kúpelná Prešov2,014,022,0
3821Kapcová KarolínaD08SVK1000ZŠ Komenského Bardejov2,012,519,0
3911Balcakova LilianaD08SVK1000ZŠ Šrobárova Prešov1,514,520,0
4023Kascak AdrianC08SVK1000ZŠ Kúpelná Prešov1,514,021,0
4116Dupalova KarolinaD11SVK1000ZS Cs armady Presov1,513,520,0

poznámka:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement