Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:


ukáž detaily turnaja
 

Šarišská liga mládeže, Bardejov - GPX 13.05.2017

Posledná aktualizácia 14.05.2017 18:59:32, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Štartová listina

č.TMenoFideIDFEDEloTypKlub
1Tokarcik Patrik73611778SVK1437C11Bsk Bardejov
2Tokarcikova Diana14949199SVK1331D14Bsk Bardejov
3Furman Maximilian Jan14949180SVK1276C14Bsk Bardejov
4Mojcak Kamil14955393SVK1274C14Tj Slavia Pu Presov
5Sofrankova Sofia14955261SVK1274D14So Skm Stara Lubovna
6Tokarcik Jan14955024SVK1241C08Bsk Bardejov
7Dujava Adam14957841SVK1167C11Sachovy Klub Sabinov
8Jura MichalSVK1114C08ŠK BLS Bardejov
9Koska JiriSVK1080C11ŠK BLS Bardejov
10Magda Filip14957876SVK1007C08Sachovy Klub Sabinov
11Balcakova LilianaSVK1000D08ZŠ Šrobárova Prešov
12Balon PeterSVK1000C11ZŠ B.Krpelca Bardejov
13Bencik Tomas73619124SVK1000C08ZŠ Kúpeľná Presov
14Bujnak TomasSVK1000C14ZŠ Lesnícka Presov
15Cukerova LiviaSVK1000D08Sachovy Klub Sabinov
16Dupalova KarolinaSVK1000D11ZS Cs armady Presov
17Elias DavidSVK1000C11Sachovy Klub Sabinov
18Guliga MarcelSVK1000C11ZŠ B.Krpelca Bardejov
19Gura FrantisekSVK1000C14Bardejov
20Gura OndrejSVK1000C11Bardejov
21Kapcová KarolínaSVK1000D08ZŠ Komenského Bardejov
22Kapec KristiánSVK1000C14ZŠ Komenského Bardejov
23Kascak AdrianSVK1000C08ZŠ Kúpelná Prešov
24Kascak RichardSVK1000C11ZŠ Kúpelná Prešov
25Kascakova TamaraSVK1000D11ZŠ Kúpeľná Presov
26Kostelnik MarkoSVK1000C08Sachovy Klub Sabinov
27Kostelnik MichalSVK1000C11Sachovy Klub Sabinov
28Kotlar MarianSVK1000C14Bardejov
29Krajnak MartinSVK1000C11SK Sabinov
30Krajnakova MartinaSVK1000D08ZŠ Šrobárova Prešov
31Magdova LuciaSVK1000D08Sachovy Klub Sabinov
32Marcin Richard14955300SVK1000C14Tj Slavia Pu Presov
33Marcinkova LydiaSVK1000D08ZŠ Šrobárova Prešov
34Mojcakova Ela14955407SVK1000D11Tj Slavia Pu Presov
35Petrisak TomasSVK1000C08trener Novak Bardejov
36Petrisakova KarolinaSVK1000D11trener Novak Bardejov
37Roman JakubSVK1000C08ZŠ Komenského Bardejov
38Turner ErikSVK1000C11ZŠ Lesnícka Prešov
39Varkondi MarekSVK1000C11ZŠ Šrobárova Prešov
40Vojček RadkoSVK1000C11ZŠ Konštantínová Stropkov
41Hricko SebastianSVK1000C08ZŠ Kúpelná Prešov
Advertisement
Advertisement