Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XII šachový turnaj O pohár starosty města Český Těšín

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony01.05.2017 14:54:11, Creator/Last Upload: chess federation of the czech republic

Wynik końcowy po 10 rundach

M-sceSNrNazwiskoFedRgKlub/miastoPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
12Wiewióra EneaszPOL2374SSz Gminy Pawłowice8,056,569,554,25
27IMMroziak MaciejPOL2193KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwic8,056,069,053,25
34FMPiesik PiotrPOL2345UKS Hetman Częstochowa8,056,068,553,25
41IMZwardoň VojtěchCZE2489Beskydská šachová škola z.s.8,054,066,050,50
56Wilk KrzysztofPOL2196KS Unia Bieruń Stary7,556,068,549,00
611Gibiec ErnestCZE2158Slavoj Český Těšín7,550,063,045,00
712Raszka JanuszPOL2137SSz Gminy Pawłowice7,550,062,043,75
863Wikar MartynaPOL1534LKSz GCKiP Czarna7,543,555,039,75
917Walter SzymonPOL2098UKS 21 Podlesie7,054,566,542,75
105IMLangner LadislavCZE2331TŽ Třinec7,053,566,042,00
113FMBurdalev KirillCZE2367ŠK Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.7,052,564,542,75
1219Jelonek MichałPOL2043KS DORS Ruda Šląska7,052,065,042,50
1313Alvarado CarlosPER2129Peru7,051,563,540,75
1410Szotkowski JakubCZE2174Beskydská šachová škola z.s.7,049,562,040,00
158Flak PawełPOL2181SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin7,049,059,539,00
1615FMVrána FrantišekCZE2116ŠK Staré Město7,046,558,539,25
1731Malyrz LadislavCZE1915Slavoj Český Těšín7,045,556,536,00
1816Weissmann LukášCZE2107Sokol Dobrá7,045,556,038,50
1922Gonsior MonikaPOL2020KS Roszada Żory6,551,563,537,50
2028Stonawski IgorCZE1937Slavoj Český Těšín6,550,063,038,25
2121Dziodzio AngelikaPOL2042MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz6,550,062,537,75
229Gumularz SzymonPOL2181KSZ Polonia Wrocław6,548,560,036,75
23125Tomczyk PiotrPOL0Cieszyn6,547,059,037,25
2445Walica RomanCZE1748SK Slavia Orlová6,543,054,030,75
2541Botor MichalinaPOL1795KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny6,539,550,028,50
2618Samborski HenrykPOL2080UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy6,537,046,530,50
2724Janiszewski MaciejPOL1968KS DORS Ruda Śląska6,053,566,538,00
2823Urbanik LukášSVK2015TJ Slávia Caissa Čadca6,050,061,532,50
2956Marczak SzymonPOL1632MUKS SZS Cieszyn6,049,058,031,50
3027Milanowski JanPOL1941SSz Gminy Pawłowice6,048,060,033,00
3160Cieślar EugeniuszPOL1583Cieszyn6,048,059,032,25
3214Vránová ZdeňkaCZE2120ŠK Staré Město6,046,558,032,50
3335Hasterok MateuszPOL1882Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie6,045,056,032,25
3444Kłaptocz MarcinPOL1751Bielsko-Biała6,044,555,028,00
3543Baum JonaszPOL1768UKS Czternastka Warszawa6,044,554,026,50
3625Ulrych WojciechPOL1963St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice6,043,554,528,75
3750Błasiak MirosławPOL1723AKS Mikołów6,043,053,526,00
3842Temel JanPOL1780St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice6,042,551,523,00
3926Foltyn ŁukaszPOL1962MUKS SZS Cieszyn6,042,053,026,75
4038Wielek ThomasPOL1821UKS 21 Podlesie6,042,052,526,50
4155Kwaśniewski PawełPOL1711KSz Górnik Lędziny6,041,551,527,00
4247Wółkowski AndrzejPOL1745KS Roszada Żory6,041,052,028,00
4337Ziemski JaroslawPOL1824KS DORS Ruda Śląska6,041,052,027,00
4432Marini JanPOL1914KS DORS Ruda Śląska5,548,560,532,25
4520Sapeta RobertPOL2043Pawłowice5,544,556,525,75
4649Popczyk RyszardPOL1733Tychy5,543,554,525,25
4753Stryjski KazimierzPOL1715KS Unia Bieruń Stary5,543,552,024,00
4833Karp PiotrPOL1911MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin5,542,553,026,75
4959Madajczak JakubPOL1602MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wrocław5,542,552,524,00
5052Ziemski PrzemyslawPOL1716KS DORS Ruda Śląska5,542,049,521,25
5197Novotný RadimCZE1898Slavoj Český Těšín5,541,551,524,75
5279Kania DominikPOL1402KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny5,540,049,023,25
5351Dziodzio TomaszPOL1720MKSz Rybnik5,539,049,024,25
5462Charczenko DominikPOL1573Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie5,538,548,021,25
5589Wilk IgorPOL1185UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów5,538,547,524,25
5630Kukuczka MilanCZE1917TJ Vendryně5,538,049,025,00
57100Janásek KarelCZE1290Slavoj Český Těšín5,537,047,024,25
5839Kantor PavelCZE1815ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova5,047,558,523,00
5976Meers HubertPOL1432UKS Hetman Koronny Trzebinia5,045,556,024,50
60112Franiok FranciszekPOL0Hażlach5,042,554,024,75
6167Grochol KamilPOL1515MKSz Rybnik5,042,053,021,50
6286Myrmus MateuszPOL1241SP3 Skoczów5,041,551,022,00
6384Kałkowski IgorPOL1336UKS 21 Podlesie5,041,050,019,50
6468Szklorz BeniaminPOL1510SSz Olimpia Goleszów5,040,550,521,50
65113Janeta HenrykPOL05,040,550,021,50
6693Podżorski KamilPOL1107SSz Olimpia Goleszów5,040,550,021,00
6748Franiok AndrzejPOL1742Kończyce Wielkie5,040,050,522,75
6861Stebakow CezaryPOL1579Czeladź5,039,549,023,00
6958Gredka DominikaPOL1605PSSz Pszczyna5,039,048,521,50
7040Rychlik SylwesterPOL1798TKKF Leskowiec-Wieża Wadowice5,038,548,519,75
7146Kufa VáclavCZE1746ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova5,038,048,519,00
72109Brzozowski WiesławPOL0Hażlach5,037,547,021,00
73126Witkowski LeszekPOL05,036,546,520,00
7429Maroszczyk WiesławCZE1923TŽ Třinec5,034,543,520,50
7572Szymik AntoniPOL1461St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice5,032,541,514,00
76114Kostka JakubCZE0Český Těšín5,031,540,017,50
7770Kalosha Zhiulien OleksiiUKR1491Spost School 4, Kharkiv4,543,053,019,75
78110Dziodzio DawidPOL0MKSz Rybnik4,542,554,019,75
7983Myrmus KrzysztofPOL1358Olimpia Goleszów4,542,553,022,00
8057Kupczak AntoniPOL1613Żywiec4,542,552,019,50
81128Ülger MesutPOL0Ustroń4,542,053,020,75
8269Gruszka AlešCZE1506SK Slavia Orlová4,542,053,020,50
83119Mospan ZbigniewCZE0Cieszyn4,542,052,521,50
8466Głąbiński WojciechPOL1522Ustroń4,536,047,516,50
8564Skorecki JanuszPOL1532TKKF Leskowiec-Wieża Wadowice4,536,045,017,75
8675Lapczyk JerzyPOL1432Goczałkowice4,536,045,016,25
8792Novák TomášCZE1142SK Slavia Orlová4,536,044,514,75
8871Hajduk KrzysztofPOL1473Czechowice-Dziedzice4,533,043,515,00
8974Madajczak PiotrPOL1434MDK Fabryczna Polonia Wrocław4,043,053,019,00
9036Ruman MartinCZE1850Slavoj Český Těšín4,040,552,517,00
9134Stonawski WitoldCZE1887Slavoj Český Těšín4,039,550,018,00
9278Kanach JerzyPOL1402St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice4,038,548,513,50
9365Brzostowska KatarzynaPOL1522St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice4,038,547,516,00
9485Hasterok ŁukaszPOL1300Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie4,038,547,514,50
9580Hutyra MonikaPOL1375Eurobeskidy4,038,045,510,50
9694Konderla MaciejCZE1094Slavoj Český Těšín4,037,547,515,50
9796Rzepka MarcinPOL1050MKSz Rybnik4,037,046,515,50
9877Czylok WładysławPOL1407LKS Wisła Strumień4,036,046,514,00
9982Mika AdrianPOL1364TS Kuźnia Rybnik4,036,046,013,00
10087Kotajný SamuelCZE1185Slavoj Český Těšín4,036,045,514,00
10154Marek EugeniuszPOL1714MKSz DIAGONALIA Imielin4,032,540,513,75
102101Stonawski JerzyCZE1235Slavoj Český Těšín4,030,538,513,25
103120Palarčík MatějCZE0Český Těšín4,030,537,511,00
10499Rucki KevinCZE1392Český Těšín4,030,037,510,50
10588Hasterok BogusławPOL1185Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie4,029,536,09,00
10681Głąbiński MiłoszPOL1365SSz Olimpia Goleszów3,540,048,513,75
107129Šenkýř JaroslavCZE0Jihlava3,537,546,013,25
10890Mrázek RomanCZE1182Rychvaldský spolek šachový 19453,535,544,511,25
10973Rola MieczyslawPOL1459Cieszyn3,535,044,010,50
11098Chmiel MilanCZE1607Český Těšín3,534,541,010,50
11195Gonsior KlaudiaPOL1093Czerwionka-Leszczyny3,531,537,58,25
112115Kostka JanCZE0Český Těšín3,529,037,510,25
11391Stonawski KrystianCZE1180Slavoj Český Těšín3,036,045,09,00
114103Kraus RudolfCZE1080Slavoj Český Těšín3,035,044,012,00
115111Ferenc DenisCZE0Český Těšín3,034,541,59,00
116102Škulcová AdélaCZE1100ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova3,034,042,09,00
117104Brückmann Jan GregorCZE1069Rychvaldský spolek šachový 19453,032,040,08,50
118106Kotas AdamCZE1000Slavoj Český Těšín3,029,538,07,50
119123Stężały GrzegorzPOL0TS Kuźnia Rybnik3,029,035,56,50
120124Stężały PiotrPOL0TS Kuźnia Rybnik3,028,535,05,50
121116Makuch TomaszPOL0LKS Orzeł Kozy3,028,034,56,00
122105Doležal DanielCZE1000Slavoj Český Těšín3,028,033,55,00
123130Šenkýř OndřejCZE0Český Těšín3,023,528,03,50
124122Stoltny AgataPOL0TS Kuźnia Rybnik3,021,026,03,00
125127Wątroba DominikCZE0LKS Strażak Zabrzeg2,528,035,56,75
126108Alvarado RobertPOL02,028,036,05,00
127121Skupien LukášCZE0Slavoj Český Těšín2,023,530,02,00
128118Morcinek MaximCZE0Slavoj Český Těšín1,522,528,51,25
129107Langner LauraCZE1000Slavoj Český Těšín1,026,032,50,50
130117Morcinek MatyášCZE0Slavoj Český Těšín0,524,030,50,75

Uwagi:
TB 1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
TB 3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 09.04.2021 11:01
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use